LoboTV
Cross Country - 2014 Roster
Print
spacer
Roster
Click on arrows to sort by chosen column.
Name Sort by Name
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Exp. Sort by Years Experience
Hometown (Prev School)
Men
Matt Bergin Jr. TR Bedford, England (Brunel University)
Adam Bitchell Sr. 2 Aberystwyth, Wales (University of Wales Institute)
Zac Castillo RFr. 1 Albuquerque, N.M. (Volcano Vista HS)
JP Cordova Sr. 3 Albuquerque, N.M. (Hope Christian HS)
Alex Cornwell Sr. 1 London, England (Birmingham University)
Elmar Engholm Jr. 2 Stockholm, Sweden (Blackebergs Gymnasium)
Kyle Fast Wolf RJr. 3 Albuquerque, N.M. (La Cueva HS)
Chris Graham RFr. 1 Albuquerque, N.M. (St. Pius X HS)
Alex Herring RSr. 4 Albuquerque, N.M. (Albuquerque Academy)
Ross Matheson Sr. 1 Edinburgh, Scotland (Queen Mary University)
Jesús Mendoza Jr. TR Albuquerque, N.M. (New Mexico Highlands)
Adam Monroe Fr. HS Albuquerque, N.M. (Eldorado HS)
Taylor Potter Fr. HS Albuquerque, N.M. (Eldorado HS)
Frankie Scorfina Fr. HS Albuquerque, N.M. (Cibola HS)
Marcos Serna Fr. HS Albuquerque, N.M. (St. Pius X HS)
Jake Shelley Sr. 1 London, England (Oxford University)
Dan Studley Jr. TR Bristol, England (Oxford Brookes University)
Graham Thomas RSo. 2 Dulce, N.M. (Dulce HS)
Donovan Torres RJr. 3 Lubbock, Texas (Coronado HS)
Tyler Valdez So. HS Albuquerque, N.M. (Belen HS)
Todd Wakefield Sr. TR Kerns, Australia (Washington State)
Women
Chloe Anderson Sr. 2 Cullompton, England (University of Wales Institute)
Tamara Armoush Sr. 1 Derbyshire, England (Birmingham University)
Charlotte Arter Sr. 2 Carlisle, England (University of Wales Institute)
Anna Burton Jr. TR Staffordshire, England (University of Bristol)
Sophie Connor Jr. TR Hertfordshire, England (University of Warwick)
Maya Hena Sr. 1 Santa Fe, N.M. (Santa Fe Indian School)
Nicola Hood RSr. 4 Dumfries, Scotland (Dumfries Academy)
Emily Hosker-Thornhill Jr. TR Canterbury, England (St Mary's University)
Kendall Kelly Fr. HS Albuquerque, N.M. (Bosque School)
Reiley Kelly Fr. HS Albuquerque, N.M. (Bosque School)
Kristen Kientz RSo. 2 Highlands Ranch, Colo. (Highlands Ranch HS)
Adriana Lopez Jr. 3 Albuquerque, N.M. (Volcano Vista HS)
Stephanie Mladinich Jr. 3 Albuquerque, N.M. (Albuquerque HS)
Emily Reese Sr. TR Chamblee, Ga. (Harvard University)
Nicole Roberts Sr. 1 Northamptonshire, England (Birmingham University)
Heleene Tambet Jr. 1 Viljandi, Estonia (Hugo Treffner Gymnasium)
Calli Thackery Jr. 1 Yorkshire, England (Leeds Metropolitan University)
Sophia Torres RSr. 3 Cordova, N.M. (Pojoaque HS)
Elisa Woody RFr. 1 Albuquerque, N.M. (Volcano Vista HS)
Alice Wright RFr. 1 Worcester, England (Royal Grammar School Worcester)
Amber Zimmerman Sr. 1 Knoxville, Tenn. (University of Tennessee)

<< Previous Season
Friday, October 31
All Day - 
Cross Country
at Mountain West Cross Country Championships
Friday, November 14
All Day - 
Cross Country
vs. NCAA Mountain Region Championships
E-News