LoboTV
Baseball - 2015 Roster
Print
spacer
Roster
Click on arrows to sort by chosen column.
No. Sort by Number
Name Sort by Name
Pos. Sort by Position
B/T
Ht. Sort by Height
Wt. Sort by Weight
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Exp. Sort by Years Experience
Hometown (Prev School)
2   Jake Nelson LHP L/L 5-11 150 Fr. HS Eaton, Colo. (Eaton HS)
3   Hayden Schilling RHP/INF L/R 5-10 170 Fr. HS Santee, Calif. (West Hills HS)
5   Sam Haggerty INF S/R 6-0 180 Jr. 2L Denver, Colo. (Mullen HS)
6   Colton Thomson LHP L/L 6-0 190 Sr. 1L Gilbert, Ariz. (Scottsdale CC)
7   Lane Milligan C L/R 6-2 190 So. 1L Englewood, Colo. (Cherry Creek HS)
8   Dominic De Marco INF L/R 6-1 170 Fr. HS Silver City, N.M. (Silver City HS)
9   Reece Weber OF S/R 5-11 195 RFr. RS Aurora, Colo. (Grandview HS)
10   Scottie Graham C L/R 5-10 170 Fr. HS Seattle, Wash. (O'Dea HS)
11   Chris DeVito 1B L/R 6-2 220 So. 1L Northridge, Calif. (Chatsworth HS)
12   Dalton Bowers INF R/R 5-9 170 Jr. TR Albuquerque, N.M. (New Mexico Junior College) (Volcano Vista HS)
14   Tyler Stevens RHP R/R 6-0 205 Fr. HS Ft. Collins, Colo. (Rocky Mountain HS)
15   Cory Voss C R/R 5-10 195 Fr. Pueblo, Colo. (Pueblo South HS)
16   Matt Villalobos RHP R/R 6-0 190 Jr. 2L Rio Rancho, N.M. (Cleveland HS)
17   Victor Sanchez RHP R/R 6-2 205 RJr. 2L Albuquerque, N.M. (Volcano Vista HS)
18   Chase Beal RHP R/R 6-6 215 Fr. Queen Creek, Ariz. (Queen Creek HS)
19   Toller Boardman LHP L/L 6-3 215 Jr. TR Ballaire, Texas (San Jacinto JC) (Bellaire HS)
20   Drew Bridges RHP R/R 6-5 215 Jr. 2L Fruita, Colo. (Monument HS)
21   Aaron Siple OF L/L 6-0 165 Sr. 1L Gilbert, Ariz. (Gateway CC) (Corona del Sol HS)
23   Jared Holley INF R/R 5-8 175 Jr. 2L Chatsworth, Calif. (Chatsworth HS)
24   James Harrington RHP R/R 6-1 155 Fr. HS Gilbert, Ariz. (Mesquite HS)
25   Andre Vigil OF R/R 5-11 190 So. 1L Albuquerque, N.M. (Volcano Vista HS)
26   Alex Estrella LHP L/L 5-11 165 Jr. 2L Las Vegas, Nev. (Sierra Vista HS)
27   Luis Gonzalez OF L/L 6-0 185 Fr. HS Tucson, Ariz. (Catalina Foothills HS)
28   Jack Zoellner 1B L/R 6-2 205 So. 1L Gilbert, Ariz. (Gilbert HS)
30   Carl Stajduhar C/INF R/R 6-1 210 Fr. HS Ft. Collins, Colo. (Rocky Mountain HS)
31   Carson Schneider LHP L/L 6-3 185 So. 1L Albuquerque, N.M. (Sandia HS)
32   Preston Ryan RHP R/R 6-0 190 So. 1L Tempe, Ariz. (McClintock HS)
33   Conner Rusch RHP R/R 6-2 195 So. 1L Kirkland, Wash. (Juanita HS)
34   Ryan Padilla OF L/L 6-4 220 Sr. 3L Albuquerque, N.M. (La Cueva HS)
35   Matt Smallwood RHP R/R 6-3 205 Fr. HS Santa Fe, N.M. (St. Michael's HS)
38   Tyler Dronen LHP L/L 6-7 185 Fr. HS Highlands Ranch, Colo. (Rock Canyon HS)
42   Taylor Duree RHP R/R 6-2 170 Jr. 2L Albuquerque, N.M. (Sandia HS)
43   Danny Collier OF L/R 6-1 180 So. 1L Albuquerque, N.M. (Sandia HS)
44   Quinn Rawson 1B L/R 6-4 235 Fr. HS Puyallup, Wash. (Puyallup HS)
45   Mike Gould RHP R/R 6-7 230 Jr. 1L Bonney Lake, Wash. (Tacoma CC) (Bonney Lake HS)
50   Jake Cole RHP R/R 6-4 240 Sr. 1L Tucson, Ariz. (Pima CC) (Sahuaro HS)

<< Previous Season
E-News