LoboTV

Licensed to Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/17/2014 07:22 PM
                      DU vs. BYU vs. UNM (W) - 1/17/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver-CO  'A'                           NT   J1:46.00  
     1) Roas, Johanna 20                2) Sanders, Amanda L 18           
     3) Matthews, Drew D 19             4) Corea, Sam N 18                
       26.04    29.65    25.23    25.08                                    
  2 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'                      NT   J1:22.44  
     1) McKee, Kaela N 18               2) Blanchette, Ashley T 21        
     3) Hobson, Jorgi L 21              4) King, Shayla O 20              
       26.84    30.32     9.96    15.32                                    
  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:43.31   J1:46.76  
     1) Campbell, Hailey J 22           2) Sorensen, Alexandria 19        
     3) Doroghian, Kim D 21             4) Grant, Andrea K 20             
       26.51    31.27    25.14    23.84                                    
  4 New Mexico, University of-NM  'B'                      NT   J1:23.33  
     1) Amr, Amber A 20                 2) Walker, Kristin E 19           
     3) Moss, Samantha A 20             4) D-Lilliestrom, Anna E 20       
       27.33     9.68    20.44    25.88                                    
  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  1:50.15   J1:23.51  
     1) Marsh, Ciera 20                 2) Buer, Riley K 18               
     3) Tiang, Zerlynn 18               4) McMullan, Valerie B 21         
       27.79    10.62    19.20    25.90                                    
  6 University of Denver-CO  'B'                           NT   J1:49.44  
     1) McNally, Bridgette B 19         2) Clarke, Kyra M 20              
     3) Vanbuskirk, Kacie L 19          4) Cohen, Gretchen P 20           
       27.63    30.28    26.59    24.94                                    
  7 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                  1:52.24  xJ1:26.49  
     1) Spindler, Ashlee J 18           2) Skaggs, Hanna K 18             
     3) Bertoldo, Haley J 18            4) Bennion, Angela K 21           
       27.98    10.65    21.83    26.03                                    
  8 New Mexico, University of-NM  'C'                      NT   x1:52.02  
     1) Weihe, Sarah C 20               2) McGregor, Carlie C 20          
     3) Tininenko, Lauren J 20          4) Montoya, Jessica A 21          
       28.51    32.72    26.48    24.31                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:30.41    1:31.77  
     1) Ng, Rainer 21                   2) Sorensen, Chad C 21            
     3) Fletcher, Jordan O 24           4) Taylor, Jake F 21              
       22.88     9.78    16.07    43.04                                    
  2 University of Denver-CO  'A'                           NT    1:31.79  
     1) Milberg, Kyle W 20              2) Krall, Tanner F 20             
     3) Guillory, Patrick P 18          4) Robrock, Kyle J 18             
       23.53    25.63    22.38    20.25                                    
  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                  1:35.67    1:32.91  
     1) King, Mckay D 21                2) King, Michael D 24             
     3) Aquino, Lucas A 20              4) Alfaro, Rafa A 21              
       24.37    25.38    22.53    20.63                                    
  4 University of Denver-CO  'B'                           NT    1:34.55  
     1) Van Dehy, William M 19          2) Greenwald, Travis W 19         
     3) Holly, Ryan M 20                4) Kay, Danny B 19                
       24.53    26.18    22.69    21.15                                    
  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                  1:37.53   x1:36.75  
     1) Richards, Stephen M 21          2) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 24        
     3) Stevenson, Brent B 22           4) Oldham, Blaine M 18            
       25.15    26.42    23.27    21.91                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenck, Clara S            17 Denver-CO                 NT   10:31.25  
      28.78   31.24   31.65   31.98   32.04   31.91   31.90   31.96
      32.00   31.95   31.22   31.31   31.31   31.66   31.73   31.89
      31.95   31.63   31.91   31.23                                
  2 Best, Jaclyn P            20 Denver-CO                 NT   10:34.22  
      29.16   31.13   31.50   31.64   31.65   31.80   31.81   32.08
      32.07   31.99   31.84   31.83   31.79   31.74   32.02   32.04
      32.11   32.36   32.17   31.49                                
  3 Cassou, Nicole            18 Denver-CO                 NT   10:34.39  
      29.19   31.68   31.86   31.88   31.92   31.99   31.77   31.88
      32.03   32.12   31.90   31.68   31.85   31.96   32.09   32.02
      32.06   32.01   31.89   30.61                                
  4 Dudley, Monica T          21 New Mexico-NM             NT   10:42.26  
      27.41   30.06   30.87   30.97   31.37   31.70   31.63   32.07
      32.19   32.53   32.67   32.68   32.98   33.63   33.53   33.55
      33.41   33.51   33.35   32.15                                
  5 Dodds, Allie L            21 Brigham Young-UT    10:33.98   10:48.12  
      28.72   31.38   31.95   32.28   32.45   32.51   32.66   32.60
      32.45   32.50   32.73   32.69   32.41   32.59   32.69   32.74
      32.99   32.86   32.88   34.04                                
  6 Okelberry, Camille A      19 Brigham Young-UT    10:39.87   11:00.90  
      28.25   32.02   32.73   32.72   32.96   33.02   33.27   33.36
      33.69   33.49   33.89   33.57   33.74   33.77   33.69   33.74
      33.80   33.81   33.36   32.02                                
  7 McGregor, Taylor G        20 New Mexico-NM             NT   11:08.83  
      29.03   32.19   32.96   33.22   33.35   33.64   33.83   33.72
      33.83   33.89   34.00   33.70   33.91   34.03   33.89   34.06
      33.97   33.86   33.93   33.82                                
  8 Harris, Emily S           18 Brigham Young-UT    11:03.90   11:12.34  
      30.34   32.99   33.30   33.49   33.95   33.90   33.96   34.18
      34.03   34.06   33.98   33.92   33.98   33.89   34.26   34.02
      33.97   33.90   33.86   32.36                                
  9 Davis, Ally N             19 New Mexico-NM             NT   11:31.47  
      30.00   32.45   32.73   33.00   33.52   33.95   34.10   34.42
      34.77   35.35   35.49   35.78   35.89   35.87   35.94   36.07
      35.60   36.06   35.71   34.77                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dylan W            18 Denver-CO                 NT    9:33.52  
      25.69   28.16   28.73   28.67   28.88   28.70   29.12   28.93
      28.63   28.98   28.97   29.14   29.13   29.20   29.31   29.40
      28.27   29.08   28.98   27.55                                
  2 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah J   18 Denver-CO                 NT    9:33.78  
      26.18   28.14   28.50   28.65   28.94   29.05   28.88   28.94
      28.91   29.26   29.27   29.39   29.40   29.43   28.98   28.34
      28.66   29.46   29.00   26.40                                
  3 Absher, Matt M            20 Denver-CO                 NT    9:56.17  
      25.67   28.16   28.82   28.94   29.14   29.32   29.70   29.92
      29.86   30.06   30.05   30.27   30.37   30.64   30.58   30.83
      30.65   30.68   30.82   31.69                                
  4 Davis, Jacob R            18 Brigham Young-UT    10:03.94   10:15.88  
      26.57   29.44   30.25   30.92   30.80   31.08   31.20   30.97
      31.49   31.30   31.21   31.26   31.29   31.32   31.32   31.51
      31.54   31.03   31.28   30.10                                
  5 Johnson, Dallin S         21 Brigham Young-UT    10:18.29   10:19.01  
      26.63   29.31   30.28   30.96   30.69   30.59   30.91   31.10
      31.18   31.28   31.48   31.47   31.79   31.62   31.74   31.85
      31.88   31.83   31.67   30.75                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Bridgette B      19 Denver-CO                 NT    1:53.44  
      26.10   28.59   29.65   29.10                                
  2 Mullenix, Morgan A        18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:53.76  
      26.34   29.14   29.50   28.78                                
  3 Zeiger, Heidi A           21 New Mexico-NM             NT    1:54.99  
      26.41   28.88   29.93   29.77                                
  4 McMullan, Valerie B       21 Brigham Young-UT     1:50.70    1:55.80  
      26.44   28.81   30.03   30.52                                
  5 Gardiner, Caitlin A       20 New Mexico-NM             NT    1:55.88  
      26.84   29.11   29.76   30.17                                
  6 Bennion, Angela K         21 Brigham Young-UT     1:53.14    1:57.50  
      27.91   29.28   29.99   30.32                                
  7 Lengyel, Anna             19 New Mexico-NM             NT    1:57.67  
      27.09   29.50   30.50   30.58                                
  8 McCormick, Allison L      18 Brigham Young-UT     1:51.99    1:58.04  
      27.72   29.71   30.49   30.12                                
 -- Dudley, Monica T          21 New Mexico-NM             NT   X1:57.46  
      26.50   29.16   30.92   30.88                                
 -- Chevalier, Lucile M       18 New Mexico-NM             NT   X2:01.78  
      27.32   30.00   32.19   32.27                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dylan W            18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:41.07  
      23.78   25.43   26.05   25.81                                
  2 Alfaro, Rafa A            21 Brigham Young-UT     1:43.58    1:42.67  
      23.62   25.80   26.57   26.68                                
  3 Williams, Luke A          18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:42.98  
      23.90   25.94   26.62   26.52                                
  4 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Brigham Young-UT     1:40.03    1:43.32  
      24.09   25.85   26.51   26.87                                
  5 Palmer, Hayden C          22 Brigham Young-UT     1:42.99    1:43.76  
      23.59   25.90   27.05   27.22                                
  6 Brunetti, Darian J        19 Denver-CO                 NT    1:44.36  
      23.92   26.02   26.98   27.44                                
  7 Russo, Marco V            18 Denver-CO                 NT   x1:44.58  
      23.87   26.67   26.78   27.26                                
  8 Bretschneider, Lane M     18 Denver-CO                 NT   x1:44.93  
      24.14   26.29   26.89   27.61                                
  9 King, Mckay D             21 Brigham Young-UT     1:40.48   x1:46.96  
      24.05   26.60   27.29   29.02                                
 -- Corrigan, Connor J        18 Denver-CO                 NT   X1:45.70  
      24.30   26.35   27.43   27.62                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corea, Sam N              18 Denver-CO                 NT      56.03  
      27.38   28.65                                                
  2 Campbell, Hailey J        22 Brigham Young-UT       53.91      57.49  
      27.36   30.13                                                
  3 Amr, Amber A              20 New Mexico-NM             NT      59.05  
      28.48   30.57                                                
  4 McKee, Kaela N            18 New Mexico-NM             NT      59.17  
      28.64   30.53                                                
  5 Cohen, Gretchen P         20 Denver-CO                 NT      59.32  
      28.71   30.61                                                
  6 Bertoldo, Haley J         18 Brigham Young-UT       56.91      59.39  
      28.75   30.64                                                
  7 Marsh, Ciera              20 Brigham Young-UT       56.69      59.93  
      29.20   30.73                                                
  8 Labozan, Anna S           18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:00.81  
      29.36   31.45                                                
  9 Chee, April L             19 New Mexico-NM             NT    1:01.15  
      29.26   31.89                                                
 -- Howard, Shaylee A         18 Brigham Young-UT       57.54   X1:00.08  
      29.24   30.84                                                
 -- Spindler, Ashlee J        18 Brigham Young-UT       58.29   X1:00.33  
      29.37   30.96                                                
 -- Weihe, Sarah C            20 New Mexico-NM             NT   X1:00.60  
      28.94   31.66                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milberg, Kyle W           20 Denver-CO                 NT      49.49  
      24.15   25.34                                                
  2 Ng, Rainer                21 Brigham Young-UT       48.90      49.82  
      24.31   25.51                                                
  3 Taylor, Jake F            21 Brigham Young-UT       49.66      50.71  
      24.26   26.45                                                
  4 Van Dehy, William M       19 Denver-CO                 NT      52.18  
      25.35   26.83                                                
  5 Richards, Stephen M       21 Brigham Young-UT       50.52      52.55  
      25.61   26.94                                                
  6 Severino, Ben C           18 Denver-CO                 NT      53.04  
      26.01   27.03                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Amanda L         18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:04.03  
      30.08   33.95                                                
  2 Eyolfson, Maddie E        18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:04.92  
      30.80   34.12                                                
  3 Buer, Riley K             18 Brigham Young-UT     1:06.10    1:06.39  
      30.95   35.44                                                
  4 Walker, Kristin E         19 New Mexico-NM             NT    1:07.36  
      31.35   36.01                                                
  5 Blanchette, Ashley T      21 New Mexico-NM             NT    1:07.55  
      31.56   35.99                                                
  6 Clarke, Kyra M            20 Denver-CO                 NT    1:08.61  
      32.44   36.17                                                
  7 Englestead, Lindsey M     18 New Mexico-NM             NT    1:09.04  
      32.54   36.50                                                
  8 Skaggs, Hanna K           18 Brigham Young-UT     1:08.34    1:10.77  
      33.69   37.08                                                
  9 Allen, Whitney M          19 Brigham Young-UT     1:11.88    1:11.07  
      33.75   37.32                                                
 -- Montoya, Jessica A        21 New Mexico-NM             NT   X1:07.96  
      31.67   36.29                                                
 -- Taylor, Ashley D          18 Denver-CO                 NT   X1:09.52  
      31.92   37.60                                                
 -- McGregor, Carlie C        20 New Mexico-NM             NT   X1:12.43  
      34.02   38.41                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Tanner F           20 Denver-CO                 NT      56.61  
      26.69   29.92                                                
  2 Sorensen, Chad C          21 Brigham Young-UT       55.53      57.50  
      27.36   30.14                                                
  3 Cottam, Tim R             19 Denver-CO                 NT      57.87  
      26.81   31.06                                                
  4 King, Michael D           24 Brigham Young-UT       57.17      58.60  
      28.09   30.51                                                
  5 Greenwald, Travis W       19 Denver-CO                 NT      58.71  
      27.36   31.35                                                
  6 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      24 Brigham Young-UT       56.96      58.91  
      27.57   31.34                                                
  7 Pettyes, Adam D           20 Denver-CO                 NT     x59.26  
      27.25   32.01                                                
  8 Sexton, Aaron N           19 Denver-CO                 NT   x1:00.66  
      28.18   32.48                                                
 -- Hulstine, Matt M          19 Denver-CO                 NT   X1:00.41  
      28.59   31.82                                                
 -- Shanken, Kevin A          18 Denver-CO                 NT   X1:00.62  
      27.98   32.64                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doroghian, Kim D          21 Brigham Young-UT     2:02.05    2:06.27  
      28.39   32.03   32.48   33.37                                
  2 Moss, Samantha A          20 New Mexico-NM             NT    2:09.52  
      29.10   32.81   33.51   34.10                                
  3 Tiang, Zerlynn            18 Brigham Young-UT     2:06.96    2:09.97  
      28.90   32.65   33.77   34.65                                
  4 Lengyel, Anna             19 New Mexico-NM             NT    2:10.71  
      29.07   33.52   33.73   34.39                                
  5 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       19 Denver-CO                 NT    2:12.02  
      29.14   32.67   34.09   36.12                                
  6 Wheeler, Abigail M        18 New Mexico-NM             NT    2:14.72  
      29.47   33.73   35.47   36.05                                
  7 Gasch, Kelsey             18 Denver-CO                 NT    2:15.05  
      29.68   34.34   35.32   35.71                                
  8 Wells, Mckenzie K         18 Brigham Young-UT     2:09.59    2:17.68  
      29.20   33.78   36.26   38.44                                
 -- Dodds, Allie L            21 Brigham Young-UT     2:07.91   X2:09.38  
      29.10   32.61   33.67   34.00                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Andrew J          18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:49.98  
      24.15   28.03   28.24   29.56                                
  2 Bergstrom, Scott W        18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:53.14  
      25.50   28.48   29.36   29.80                                
  3 Aquino, Lucas A           20 Brigham Young-UT     1:46.54    1:53.34  
      24.89   28.49   28.33   31.63                                
  4 Holly, Ryan M             20 Denver-CO                 NT    1:56.16  
      25.76   29.15   30.39   30.86                                
  5 Stevenson, Brent B        22 Brigham Young-UT     1:55.07    2:01.56  
      26.28   29.48   31.64   34.16                                
  6 Mortenson, Michael C      18 Brigham Young-UT     1:53.00    2:06.69  
      27.00   32.00   33.21   34.48                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roas, Johanna             20 Denver-CO                 NT      23.97  
  2 Matthews, Drew D          19 Denver-CO                 NT      24.02  
  3 Huddleston, Zoe M         18 Denver-CO                 NT      24.22  
  4 Grant, Andrea K           20 Brigham Young-UT       23.19      24.33  
  5 King, Shayla O            20 New Mexico-NM             NT      24.41  
  6 Sorensen, Alexandria      19 Brigham Young-UT       23.35      24.45  
  7 Chee, April L             19 New Mexico-NM             NT      24.51  
  8 Hobson, Jorgi L           21 New Mexico-NM             NT      24.69  
  9 McCormick, Allison L      18 Brigham Young-UT       24.28      25.56  
 -- Tininenko, Lauren J       20 New Mexico-NM             NT     X24.55  
 -- Blanchette, Ashley T      21 New Mexico-NM             NT     X24.67  
 -- Duraj, Michelle K         20 Denver-CO                 NT     X25.01  
 -- Montoya, Jessica A        21 New Mexico-NM             NT     X25.50  
 -- Harris, Emily S           18 Brigham Young-UT       25.09     X25.78  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jordan O        24 Brigham Young-UT       20.33      20.52  
  2 Robrock, Kyle J           18 Denver-CO                 NT      20.78  
  3 Guillory, Patrick P       18 Denver-CO                 NT      21.43  
  4 Kay, Danny B              19 Denver-CO                 NT      21.77  
  5 King, Mckay D             21 Brigham Young-UT       21.22      21.82  
  6 Mackenzie, Douglas R      21 Denver-CO                 NT     x21.89  
  7 Oldham, Blaine M          18 Brigham Young-UT       21.98      22.08  
  8 Lucero-Dixon, Seamus A    18 Denver-CO                 NT     x22.22  
 -- Sexton, Aaron N           19 Denver-CO                 NT     X22.05  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roas, Johanna             20 Denver-CO                 NT      51.00  
      25.04   25.96                                                
  2 Grant, Andrea K           20 Brigham Young-UT       50.76      52.36  
      25.51   26.85                                                
  3 Huddleston, Zoe M         18 Denver-CO                 NT      53.37  
      25.48   27.89                                                
  4 McMullan, Valerie B       21 Brigham Young-UT       52.12      53.86  
      25.84   28.02                                                
  5 Gardiner, Caitlin A       20 New Mexico-NM             NT      53.88  
      25.97   27.91                                                
  6 King, Shayla O            20 New Mexico-NM             NT      54.04  
      25.67   28.37                                                
  7 D-Lilliestrom, Anna E     20 New Mexico-NM             NT      54.10  
      25.73   28.37                                                
  8 McCormick, Allison L      18 Brigham Young-UT       51.97      55.03  
      26.76   28.27                                                
  9 Duraj, Michelle K         20 Denver-CO                 NT      55.36  
      26.62   28.74                                                
 -- Tininenko, Lauren J       20 New Mexico-NM             NT     X53.66  
      25.82   27.84                                                
 -- Zeiger, Heidi A           21 New Mexico-NM             NT     X53.77  
      25.77   28.00                                                
 -- Bennion, Angela K         21 Brigham Young-UT       52.19     X53.93  
      26.04   27.89                                                
 -- Labozan, Anna S           18 Denver-CO                 NT     X54.42  
      25.98   28.44                                                
 -- Chee, April L             19 New Mexico-NM             NT     X54.50  
      26.16   28.34                                                
 -- Chevalier, Lucile M       18 New Mexico-NM             NT     X55.57  
      26.67   28.90                                                
 -- Welchert, Ana M           20 New Mexico-NM             NT     X58.48  
      27.43   31.05                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robrock, Kyle J           18 Denver-CO                 NT      46.27  
      22.36   23.91                                                
  2 Taylor, Jake F            21 Brigham Young-UT       46.13      46.32  
      22.67   23.65                                                
  3 Guillory, Patrick P       18 Denver-CO                 NT      46.53  
      22.32   24.21                                                
  4 Alfaro, Rafa A            21 Brigham Young-UT       45.33      47.10  
      22.71   24.39                                                
  5 Russo, Marco V            18 Denver-CO                 NT      47.39  
      22.76   24.63                                                
  6 Severino, Ben C           18 Denver-CO                 NT     x47.68  
      23.20   24.48                                                
  7 Mackenzie, Douglas R      21 Denver-CO                 NT     x48.01  
      22.86   25.15                                                
  8 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      24 Brigham Young-UT       45.86      48.15  
      23.06   25.09                                                
  9 Oldham, Blaine M          18 Brigham Young-UT       48.94     x50.61  
      23.96   26.65                                                
 -- Pettyes, Adam D           20 Denver-CO                 NT     X47.74  
      22.76   24.98                                                
 -- Lucero-Dixon, Seamus A    18 Denver-CO                 NT     X48.77  
      23.52   25.25                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corea, Sam N              18 Denver-CO                 NT    2:01.56  
      28.93   30.91   30.41   31.31                                
  2 Campbell, Hailey J        22 Brigham Young-UT     1:58.47    2:06.47  
      29.11   31.94 1:05.42                                        
  3 Jenck, Clara S            17 Denver-CO                 NT    2:07.99  
      30.60   32.29   32.68   32.42                                
  4 McKee, Kaela N            18 New Mexico-NM             NT    2:09.60  
      30.15   32.44   33.70   33.31                                
  5 Cohen, Gretchen P         20 Denver-CO                 NT    2:09.68  
      30.31   32.59   33.37   33.41                                
  6 Amr, Amber A              20 New Mexico-NM             NT    2:11.29  
      30.87   32.96   34.07   33.39                                
  7 Marsh, Ciera              20 Brigham Young-UT     2:02.87    2:11.62  
      30.53   33.40   34.06   33.63                                
  8 Spindler, Ashlee J        18 Brigham Young-UT     2:05.82    2:12.94  
      31.39   33.80   34.54   33.21                                
  9 McGregor, Taylor G        20 New Mexico-NM             NT    2:15.95  
      31.64   33.58   35.13   35.60                                
 -- Howard, Shaylee A         18 Brigham Young-UT     2:07.50   X2:12.94  
      31.41   34.13   34.34   33.06                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milberg, Kyle W           20 Denver-CO                 NT    1:47.00  
      25.06   26.97   27.17   27.80                                
  2 Van Dehy, William M       19 Denver-CO                 NT    1:52.25  
      26.07   27.93   28.92   29.33                                
  3 Cottam, Tim R             19 Denver-CO                 NT    1:52.83  
      26.38   28.98   28.90   28.57                                
  4 Richards, Stephen M       21 Brigham Young-UT     1:51.68    1:53.44  
      26.72   28.62   29.15   28.95                                
  5 Ng, Rainer                21 Brigham Young-UT     1:48.40    1:53.60  
      25.90   28.34   29.92   29.44                                
  6 Brunetti, Darian J        19 Denver-CO                 NT   x1:56.10  
      26.81   29.06   29.65   30.58                                
  7 Mortenson, Michael C      18 Brigham Young-UT     2:01.40    2:10.53  
      29.88   32.87   34.16   33.62                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Amanda L         18 Denver-CO                 NT    2:19.85  
      31.83   35.55   35.97   36.50                                
  2 Eyolfson, Maddie E        18 Denver-CO                 NT    2:22.57  
      32.41   36.67   36.93   36.56                                
  3 Buer, Riley K             18 Brigham Young-UT     2:21.59    2:24.46  
      33.33   35.11   37.55   38.47                                
  4 Clarke, Kyra M            20 Denver-CO                 NT    2:24.74  
      33.12   36.57   37.40   37.65                                
  5 Walker, Kristin E         19 New Mexico-NM             NT    2:29.55  
      33.20   38.46   39.23   38.66                                
  6 Allen, Whitney M          19 Brigham Young-UT          NT    2:29.57  
      34.06   38.17   38.68   38.66                                
  7 Skaggs, Hanna K           18 Brigham Young-UT     2:25.87    2:30.28  
      33.72   38.38   39.33   38.85                                
  8 Englestead, Lindsey M     18 New Mexico-NM             NT    2:31.42  
      33.17   37.69 1:20.56                                        
  9 McGregor, Carlie C        20 New Mexico-NM             NT    2:35.94  
      34.61   39.14 1:22.19                                        
 -- Taylor, Ashley D          18 Denver-CO                 NT   X2:29.86  
      33.80   37.47   38.67   39.92                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Tanner F           20 Denver-CO                 NT    2:05.87  
      29.16   32.30   32.72   31.69                                
  2 Palmer, Hayden C          22 Brigham Young-UT     2:03.56    2:06.96  
      28.69   32.63   32.64   33.00                                
  3 Sorensen, Chad C          21 Brigham Young-UT     2:01.31    2:09.30  
      29.04   33.23   33.43   33.60                                
  4 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah J   18 Denver-CO                 NT    2:09.43  
      29.31   33.36   33.65   33.11                                
  5 Greenwald, Travis W       19 Denver-CO                 NT    2:09.76  
      29.70   33.29   33.13   33.64                                
  6 Bretschneider, Lane M     18 Denver-CO                 NT   x2:10.99  
      29.87   33.92   33.00   34.20                                
  7 King, Michael D           24 Brigham Young-UT     2:08.80    2:11.44  
      29.37   33.44   33.97   34.66                                
  8 Sexton, Aaron N           19 Denver-CO                 NT   x2:14.74  
      29.52   34.08   36.07   35.07                                
 -- Hulstine, Matt M          19 Denver-CO                 NT   X2:14.31  
      30.27   34.28   35.31   34.45                                
 -- Shanken, Kevin A          18 Denver-CO                 NT   X2:14.32  
      29.85   34.93   35.05   34.49                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Bridgette B      19 Denver-CO                 NT    5:04.08  
      27.48   29.92   30.49   30.66   30.77   30.98   31.08   31.04
      31.25   30.41                                                
  2 Mullenix, Morgan A        18 Denver-CO                 NT    5:06.08  
      26.95   30.56   31.21   31.12   31.52   31.39   31.60   31.20
      31.13   29.40                                                
  3 Dudley, Monica T          21 New Mexico-NM             NT    5:10.07  
      27.08   30.12   31.29   31.15   31.52   31.70   31.85   32.23
      31.88   31.25                                                
  4 Zeiger, Heidi A           21 New Mexico-NM             NT    5:15.14  
      28.28   30.78   31.47   31.96   32.02   31.95   31.84   32.02
      32.45   32.37                                                
  5 Dodds, Allie L            21 Brigham Young-UT     5:04.57    5:16.91  
      28.28   31.13   31.79   31.79   32.02   31.93   32.29   32.49
      32.87   32.32                                                
  6 Okelberry, Camille A      19 Brigham Young-UT     5:00.51    5:17.98  
      28.15   31.28   32.30   32.66   32.49   32.73   32.77   32.44
      32.25   30.91                                                
  7 Vanbuskirk, Kacie L       19 Denver-CO                 NT    5:19.48  
      28.28   31.16   31.92   32.09   32.53   32.08   32.45   33.33
      33.34   32.30                                                
  8 Lengyel, Anna             19 New Mexico-NM             NT    5:23.85  
      28.60   31.21   31.83   32.38   32.14   33.10   33.68   33.86
      34.26   32.79                                                
  9 Harris, Emily S           18 Brigham Young-UT     5:10.75    5:28.53  
      29.27   32.61   32.51   33.09   33.51   33.55   33.78   33.92
      33.71   32.58                                                
 -- McGregor, Taylor G        20 New Mexico-NM             NT   X5:22.94  
      28.72   31.40   32.28   32.59   32.79   32.87   32.92   33.12
      33.30   32.95                                                
 -- Weihe, Sarah C            20 New Mexico-NM             NT   X5:24.47  
      28.65   31.12   31.58   32.30   32.14   32.98   33.33   34.14
      34.53   33.70                                                
 -- Davis, Ally N             19 New Mexico-NM             NT   X5:38.40  
      29.67   32.35   33.08   33.71   34.26   34.90   35.05   35.22
      35.23   34.93                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dylan W            18 Denver-CO                 NT    4:35.18  
      25.20   27.66   27.94   27.49   28.08   27.41   27.88   28.54
      28.17   26.81                                                
  2 Absher, Matt M            20 Denver-CO                 NT    4:43.22  
      25.47   28.13   28.59   28.76   28.37   28.27   28.23   28.86
      29.36   29.18                                                
  2 Bergstrom, Scott W        18 Denver-CO                 NT    4:43.22  
      25.71   28.35   28.31   28.43   28.54   28.72   28.97   28.98
      29.19   28.02                                                
  4 Williams, Luke A          18 Denver-CO                 NT   x4:46.52  
      26.10   27.84   28.23   29.58   29.61   29.07   29.45   29.01
      29.13   28.50                                                
  5 Bushnell, Stott H         23 Brigham Young-UT     4:32.57    4:49.29  
      25.84   27.50   27.84   28.54   29.00   29.80   30.08   30.54
      31.01   29.14                                                
  6 Davis, Jacob R            18 Brigham Young-UT     4:46.38    4:59.49  
      25.98   28.62   29.46   30.37   30.51   30.99   30.85   31.35
      31.38   29.98                                                
  7 Johnson, Dallin S         21 Brigham Young-UT     4:44.88    5:00.28  
      26.71   29.38   30.22   30.49   30.44   30.45   30.69   31.00
      30.77   30.13                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corea, Sam N              18 Denver-CO                 NT      55.83  
      25.50   30.33                                                
  2 Doroghian, Kim D          21 Brigham Young-UT       55.02      56.63  
      26.70   29.93                                                
  3 Tiang, Zerlynn            18 Brigham Young-UT       55.46      57.37  
      27.09   30.28                                                
  4 Matthews, Drew D          19 Denver-CO                 NT      57.50  
      27.46   30.04                                                
  5 Hobson, Jorgi L           21 New Mexico-NM             NT      58.16  
      26.68   31.48                                                
  6 Moss, Samantha A          20 New Mexico-NM             NT      58.54  
      27.55   30.99                                                
  7 Wheeler, Abigail M        18 New Mexico-NM             NT      59.31  
      27.76   31.55                                                
  8 Gasch, Kelsey             18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:02.40  
 -- Tininenko, Lauren J       20 New Mexico-NM             NT   X1:00.14  
      28.38   31.76                                                
 -- Welchert, Ana M           20 New Mexico-NM             NT   X1:01.27  
      28.72   32.55                                                
 -- Chevalier, Lucile M       18 New Mexico-NM             NT   X1:01.59  
      28.01   33.58                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milberg, Kyle W           20 Denver-CO                 NT      49.29  
      23.01   26.28                                                
  2 Fletcher, Jordan O        24 Brigham Young-UT       48.73      49.52  
      22.97   26.55                                                
  3 Aquino, Lucas A           20 Brigham Young-UT       48.73      49.72  
      23.74   25.98                                                
  4 Torres, Andrew J          18 Denver-CO                 NT      50.39  
      23.61   26.78                                                
  5 Ng, Rainer                21 Brigham Young-UT       49.30      51.10  
      23.88   27.22                                                
  6 Holly, Ryan M             20 Denver-CO                 NT      51.76  
      24.27   27.49                                                
  7 Stevenson, Brent B        22 Brigham Young-UT       50.58     x52.02  
      24.03   27.99                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Amanda L         18 Denver-CO                 NT    2:08.80  
      29.26   32.89   37.35   29.30                                
  2 Jenck, Clara S            17 Denver-CO                 NT    2:10.76  
      29.43   32.11   39.51   29.71                                
  3 D-Lilliestrom, Anna E     20 New Mexico-NM             NT    2:11.61  
      28.36   33.16   38.87   31.22                                
  4 Bertoldo, Haley J         18 Brigham Young-UT     2:07.65    2:11.78  
      27.45   33.66   39.09   31.58                                
  5 Buer, Riley K             18 Brigham Young-UT     2:09.20    2:13.26  
      29.69   34.72   37.49   31.36                                
  6 McGregor, Carlie C        20 New Mexico-NM             NT    2:13.84  
      29.33   33.81   39.67   31.03                                
  7 Wells, Mckenzie K         18 Brigham Young-UT     2:08.87    2:13.88  
      28.98   34.19   38.95   31.76                                
  8 Wheeler, Abigail M        18 New Mexico-NM             NT    2:14.07  
      28.16   33.44   40.71   31.76                                
  9 Eyolfson, Maddie E        18 Denver-CO                 NT    2:15.44  
      29.53   36.77   37.70   31.44                                
 -- Clarke, Kyra M            20 Denver-CO                 NT   X2:13.74  
      30.05   34.21   37.53   31.95                                
 -- Allen, Whitney M          19 Brigham Young-UT     2:16.55   X2:14.65  
      29.80   35.54   38.67   30.64                                
 -- Englestead, Lindsey M     18 New Mexico-NM             NT   X2:18.14  
      30.50   36.89   38.37   32.38                                
 -- Walker, Kristin E         19 New Mexico-NM             NT   X2:19.78  
      31.60   37.21   38.52   32.45                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Hayden C          22 Brigham Young-UT     1:47.96    1:53.60  
      24.50   29.70   32.95   26.45                                
  2 Richards, Stephen M       21 Brigham Young-UT     1:51.76    1:54.02  
      25.58   28.59   32.31   27.54                                
  3 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah J   18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:55.65  
      24.65   29.93   33.33   27.74                                
  4 Bretschneider, Lane M     18 Denver-CO                 NT    1:56.42  
      25.55   30.03   33.50   27.34                                
  5 Cottam, Tim R             19 Denver-CO                 NT    1:56.90  
      25.16   30.30   32.28   29.16                                
  6 Greenwald, Travis W       19 Denver-CO                 NT   x1:57.20  
      25.39   31.05   33.32   27.44                                
  7 Severino, Ben C           18 Denver-CO                 NT   x1:57.68  
      24.82   30.85   34.92   27.09                                
  8 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      24 Brigham Young-UT     1:58.53    1:59.26  
      25.58   29.87   35.03   28.78                                
  9 Mortenson, Michael C      18 Brigham Young-UT     2:06.60   x2:12.29  
      26.88   34.05   40.98   30.38                                
 -- Brunetti, Darian J        19 Denver-CO                 NT   X1:56.62  
      24.81   28.46   35.20   28.15                                
 -- Corrigan, Connor J        18 Denver-CO                 NT   X1:58.97  
      25.12   29.98   35.72   28.15                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Denver-CO  'A'                           NT    1:35.45  
     1) Roas, Johanna 20                2) Huddleston, Zoe M 18           
     3) Matthews, Drew D 19             4) Vanbuskirk, Kacie L 19         
       23.81    24.12    10.69    36.83                                    
  2 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:34.09    1:36.05  
     1) Campbell, Hailey J 22           2) Doroghian, Kim D 21            
     3) Sorensen, Alexandria 19         4) Grant, Andrea K 20             
       24.47    12.00    59.58                                             
  3 New Mexico, University of-NM  'A'                      NT    1:37.17  
     1) King, Shayla O 20               2) Chee, April L 19               
     3) Gardiner, Caitlin A 20          4) Hobson, Jorgi L 21             
       25.27    23.42    24.52    23.96                                    
  4 New Mexico, University of-NM  'B'                      NT    1:38.97  
     1) Zeiger, Heidi A 21              2) Blanchette, Ashley T 21        
     3) Weihe, Sarah C 20               4) D-Lilliestrom, Anna E 20       
       25.12    24.46    24.56    24.83                                    
  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT    1:40.23  
     1) McCormick, Allison L 18         2) McMullan, Valerie B 21         
     3) Dodds, Allie L 21               4) Bennion, Angela K 21           
       25.81    24.98    25.04    24.40                                    
  6 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                       NT   x1:41.26  
     1) Marsh, Ciera 20                 2) Tiang, Zerlynn 18              
     3) Spindler, Ashlee J 18           4) Howard, Shaylee A 18           
       25.57     9.85    15.13    50.71                                    
  7 New Mexico, University of-NM  'C'                      NT   x1:41.30  
     1) McKee, Kaela N 18               2) Montoya, Jessica A 21          
     3) Amr, Amber A 20                 4) Welchert, Ana M 20             
       25.31    24.77    24.66    26.56                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:21.94    1:23.09  
     1) Fletcher, Jordan O 24           2) Bushnell, Stott H 23           
     3) King, Mckay D 21                4) Taylor, Jake F 21              
       20.85    20.93    20.93    20.38                                    
  2 University of Denver-CO  'A'                           NT    1:23.61  
     1) Van Dehy, William M 19          2) Robrock, Kyle J 18             
     3) Guillory, Patrick P 18          4) Kay, Danny B 19                
       21.71     9.90    52.00                                             
  3 University of Denver-CO  'B'                           NT    1:25.69  
     1) Mackenzie, Douglas R 21         2) Pettyes, Adam D 20             
     3) Russo, Marco V 18               4) Sexton, Aaron N 19             
       22.17    21.05    10.43    32.04                                    
  4 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT    1:26.31  
     1) Oldham, Blaine M 18             2) Sorensen, Chad C 21            
     3) Aquino, Lucas A 20              4) Alfaro, Rafa A 21              
       22.18    21.63     9.98    32.52                                    
  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                       NT   x1:30.70  
     1) King, Michael D 24              2) Stevenson, Brent B 22          
     3) Johnson, Dallin S 21            4) Davis, Jacob R 18              
       22.37    22.23    23.66    22.44                                    
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Megan             21 New Mexico-NM             NP     287.55  
  2 Taylor, Raleigh S         21 Brigham Young-UT          NP     280.40  
  3 Badillo, Cat              18 Denver-CO                 NP     262.65  
  4 Gau, Dana K               19 Denver-CO                 NP     251.10  
  5 Johnson, Megan            18 Brigham Young-UT          NP     231.80  
  6 Rands, Mackenzie E        20 Brigham Young-UT          NP     223.15  
  7 Grammer, Larissa          18 Denver-CO                 NP     191.95  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edfort, Ross M            19 Denver-CO                 NP     318.40  
  2 Hopper, Matt A            22 Brigham Young-UT          NP     291.20  
  3 Suder, Nic P              22 Brigham Young-UT          NP     271.80  
  4 Farrabee, Bryce           18 Brigham Young-UT          NP     267.15  
  5 Latimer, Simon C          19 Denver-CO                 NP     245.20  
  6 Canadi, Alex              18 Denver-CO                 NP     226.10  
  7 Hoffner-Heinike, Alex B   18 Denver-CO                 NP    x210.05  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Megan             21 New Mexico-NM             NP     297.80  
  2 Rands, Mackenzie E        20 Brigham Young-UT          NP     277.85  
  3 Johnson, Megan            18 Brigham Young-UT          NP     260.70  
  4 Taylor, Raleigh S         21 Brigham Young-UT          NP     252.50  
  5 Gau, Dana K               19 Denver-CO                 NP     239.05  
  6 Grammer, Larissa          18 Denver-CO                 NP     197.55  
  7 Badillo, Cat              18 Denver-CO                 NP     196.60  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suder, Nic P              22 Brigham Young-UT          NP     325.10  
  2 Edfort, Ross M            19 Denver-CO                 NP     310.25  
  3 Hopper, Matt A            22 Brigham Young-UT          NP     293.80  
  4 Farrabee, Bryce           18 Brigham Young-UT          NP     272.55  
  5 Latimer, Simon C          19 Denver-CO                 NP     266.00  
  6 Hoffner-Heinike, Alex B   18 Denver-CO                 NP     230.25  
  7 Canadi, Alex              18 Denver-CO                 NP    x215.30  

Saturday, September 13
9:30 AM - 
Women's Swimming & Diving
vs. Intrasquad Meet
E-News