LoboTV

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2014 06:50 PM
                        Beach Track & Field - 4/19/2014                        
                                 Invitational                                  
                               Cerritos College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vandyke, Tyler               Grand Canyon        31:00.00   30:43.90  
  2 Villarreal, Bretton          Unattached          31:44.00   31:05.78  
  3 Campos, Alan                 Saucony Team        30:53.00   31:22.24  
  4 Griffith, Isaac              Western Wash        31:19.00   31:23.25  
  5 Ulvestad, Seth               Black Hills         32:15.00   33:14.89  
  6 Rodriguez, Henry             Cal St. Los         35:00.00   36:38.42  
  7 Medigovich, Brian            Unattached                     37:52.16  
 
Event 2  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathes, Jordan               Unattached          37:00.00   37:24.73  
  2 Nunes, Jayme                 Chadron Stat        37:45.00   37:52.15  
  3 Klotter, Kelsi               Grand Canyon        38:00.00   38:33.19  
  4 Altman, Kendra               Grand Canyon        39:00.00   40:14.39  
 
Event 3  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kent, Justin                 British Colu         8:58.20    9:02.36   1 
  2 Williams, Derrick            Unattached           9:05.67    9:03.25   1 
  3 Perry, Cade                  Unattached           8:45.10    9:05.90   1 
  4 Zans, Garrett                Wyoming              8:57.87    9:09.65   1 
  5 Meyer, Christian             Colorado St.         9:03.54    9:12.24   1 
  6 Boss, Erik                   Metro State          9:42.44    9:16.11   2 
  7 Ellis, Zac                   So-Cal Elite         9:20.00    9:16.15   2 
  8 Marpole-Bird, Justin         Unattached           8:40.00    9:17.20   1 
  9 Pulido, Omar                 Chico State          9:23.65    9:17.31   2 
 10 Taylor, Brandon              Unattached           9:07.00    9:17.76   1 
 11 Simkins, Joshua              Western Stat         9:15.00    9:20.34   2 
 12 Marchand, Joe                Colorado St.         9:24.92    9:32.80   2 
 13 Kocmoud, Brandon             Grand Canyon         9:25.00    9:35.52   2 
 14 Hale, Gage                   Grand Canyon        10:30.00    9:36.24   2 
 15 Aguila, Nick                 Adams State          9:05.00    9:37.67   1 
 16 Thies, Andrew                South Dakota         9:26.66    9:42.74   2 
 17 Ortiz, Jesus                 Western Stat         9:21.86    9:44.20   2 
 18 Humphreys, Griffin           UMKC                 9:46.60    9:46.48   2 
 19 Rampoldi, Ryan               Chico State          9:25.00    9:46.52   2 
 20 McSpadden, Gage              Black Hills          9:31.00   10:11.56   2 
 21 Davis-Hall, Duncan           Cal Poly Dis        10:45.00   10:39.51   2 
 -- Sinda, Adam                  Western Stat         9:06.59        DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanenburg, Kaitlin           Colorado St.        10:28.51   10:32.09  
  2 DeStefano, Audra             Wyoming             10:43.63   10:37.09  
  3 Olson, Ali                   Northern Ill        10:45.50   10:42.07  
  4 Gil-Echevarria, Paula        Eastern Wash        10:50.00   10:42.75  
  5 Santroch, Lisa               Pepperdine          11:03.66   10:56.99  
  6 Parks, Allie                 Montana             10:52.90   10:58.20  
  7 Boyle, Shari                 Running Room        10:57.20   10:58.78  
  8 Suhr, Alex                   South Dakota        11:07.49   10:59.56  
  9 Gutmanis, Micha              British Colu        11:10.73   11:09.99  
 10 Habermehl, McCall            Chico State         11:20.00   11:16.09  
 11 Van Setten, Naomi            Cal Baptist         10:52.41   11:23.68  
 12 Fogarty, Sarah               UMKC                11:45.85   11:25.31  
 13 Sarmiento, Becky             Utah                11:15.00   11:31.75  
 14 Penaflor, Gabrielle          UMKC                11:41.18   11:37.85  
 15 Parsons, Kelly               Loyola Marym        11:47.99   11:45.98  
 16 Hernandez, Ma. Elena         Aldebaran Tr        12:13.00   12:01.20  
 17 Craig, Keely                 Grand Canyon        12:04.60   12:03.29  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graney, Elizabeth            Gazelle Spor         4:25.00    4:24.69   1 
  2 Mahoney, Katie               Eastern Wash         4:25.79    4:25.33   1 
  3 Dooley, Alyssa               Sam Houston          4:28.81    4:26.33   1 
  4 Schuster, Hannah             Colorado Min         4:28.34    4:27.35   1 
  5 Watt, Olivia                 Chico State          4:27.00    4:28.03   1 
  6 Paulson, Victoria            Wisconsin            4:29.10    4:30.65   1 
  7 Donnelly, Mary Frances       Kansas State         4:32.53    4:31.64   2 
  8 Janecke, Jessica             Grand Valley         4:30.00    4:31.93   1 
  9 Addison, Laura               Michigan             4:31.00    4:32.06   1 
 10 Demorest, Heather            Montana Stat         4:29.60    4:32.12   1 
 11 Fricker, McKayla             Seattle Paci         4:35.30    4:32.25   2 
 12 Wood, Courtney               Missouri             4:33.00    4:32.96   2 
 13 Wate, Lauryn                 Montana              4:36.12    4:33.16   2 
 14 Guarner, Mireia              West Texas A         4:34.91    4:33.24   2 
 15 McNally, Rachel              Wisconsin            4:29.96    4:33.74   1 
 16 Arrigoni, Catie              Eastern Wash         4:43.10    4:33.80   4 
 17 Johnson, Brittany            Wayne St.            4:42.18    4:34.34   4 
 18 Osika, Alyssa                Ferris State         4:35.00    4:34.76   2 
 19 Osborn, Hannah               Grand Valley         4:29.00    4:35.00   1 
 20 Nolan, Cheryl                Arkansas-Lit         4:35.00    4:35.20   2 
 21 Foley, Kendra                Grand Valley         4:29.00    4:35.65   1 
 22 Parcells, Rexi               Arkansas Sta         4:35.67    4:36.27   2 
 23 Martin, Lauren               Adams State          4:34.00    4:36.32   2 
 24 Jimenez, Nora                Corre A.C.           4:34.00    4:36.48   2 
 25 Schmitz, Kaylee              Montana Stat         4:31.18    4:36.65   5 
 26 Munley, Courtney             Michigan             4:31.00    4:36.67   1 
 27 Sanchez, Valerie             So-Cal Elite         4:29.00    4:36.81   1 
 28 Montonye, Molly              Msu-Moorhead         4:33.60    4:36.94   2 
 29 Wedekind, Morgan             Kansas State         4:45.46    4:37.02   4 
 30 Jurkiewicz, Lavinia          Wisconsin            4:31.83    4:37.12   1 
 31 Luciani, Libby               Missouri             4:26.85    4:37.34   1 
 32 Murphy, Kevyn                Hawaii               4:43.37    4:37.66   4 
 33 Clark, Kassidy               Wisconsin            4:32.00    4:37.72   1 
 34 Riesen, Ashley               Chadron Stat         4:33.00    4:37.75   2 
 35 Holcomb, Kaycee              UC Irvine            4:32.12    4:38.35   2 
 36 Pahkala, Jessica             Alaska Ancho         4:34.33    4:38.73   2 
 37 Royer, Kathryn               Hillsdale            4:45.94    4:39.03   4 
 38 O'Brien, Maura               Adams State          4:31.99    4:39.28   1 
 39 Ovokaitys, Breeann           Ferris State         4:35.00    4:39.59   2 
 40 Atkin, Ashley                Northern Col         4:55.63    4:39.77   5 
 41 Sparks, Haley                West Texas A         4:42.04    4:39.91   4 
 42 Freeman, Shayla              Northern Ari         4:36.94    4:40.87   2 
 43 Gwerder, Carissa             Northern Ari         4:47.25    4:41.09   4 
 44 Farrough, Amanda             Lewis                4:38.38    4:41.92   3 
 45 Galat, Kristina              Hillsdale            4:39.36    4:42.18   3 
 46 Noel, Peggy                  Simon Fraser         4:35.51    4:42.54   2 
 47 Lozano, Mitzari              Corre A.C.           4:35.20    4:43.11   2 
 48 Roberts, Marina              Colorado St.         4:45.60    4:43.12   4 
 49 Northey, Jenette             Montana Stat         4:40.56    4:43.19   3 
 50 Rudd, Anna                   Ferris State         4:37.68    4:43.36   3 
 51 Fata, Chloe                  Run With Us          4:42.10    4:43.44   4 
 52 Thiele, Alyssa               Cal St. Stan         4:47.01    4:43.73   4 
 53 Schwartzkopf, Karlee         Colorado St.         4:39.36    4:43.84   3 
 54 Barkechir, Caroline          Cal Baptist          4:43.34    4:44.23   4 
 55 Shrader, Jamie               Northern Ari         4:47.57    4:44.49   5 
 56 Garrett, Samantha            Missouri             4:42.00    4:44.92   4 
 57 Rodriguez, Rebekah           Texas-Pan Am         4:44.50    4:45.48   4 
 58 Kipchumba, Joyce             Alaska Ancho         4:28.00    4:45.87   1 
 59 Oren, Emily                  Hillsdale            4:32.00    4:46.13   2 
 60 Snell, Dana                  Utah                 4:41.76    4:46.15   3 
 61 Royal, Adrianna              Unattached           4:50.82    4:46.34   5 
 62 Wolfe, Brooke                Missouri             4:40.00    4:46.61   3 
 63 Martin, Kylee                Long Beach S         4:44.12    4:46.80   4 
 64 Will, Alexandra              Colorado St.         4:40.50    4:46.87   3 
 65 Lemco, Elle                  Pepperdine           4:52.79    4:47.41   5 
 66 Snyder, Mackenzie            Utah Valley          4:47.50    4:47.69   4 
 67 Evans, Brittany              Simon Fraser         4:44.90    4:47.79   4 
 68 Oren, Molly                  Hillsdale            4:46.24    4:48.05   4 
 69 Maldonado, Gabee             Cal St. Stan         4:44.00    4:48.15   4 
 70 Avila, Lali                  Long Beach S                    4:49.40   3 
 71 Gutzman, Celeste             Utah Valley          4:47.09    4:49.71   4 
 72 Peterson, Brooke             South Dakota         4:42.00    4:50.30   3 
 73 Naranjo, Rachel              Cal St. Stan         4:48.93    4:50.94   5 
 74 Mallory, Terresa             Sacramento S         4:39.77    4:51.12   3 
 75 Raber, Sarah                 Northern Ari         4:40.00    4:52.06   3 
 76 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser         4:32.65    4:52.71   2 
 77 Helgesson, Tilda             Arkansas Sta         4:46.84    4:53.08   4 
 78 Beam, Kelsi                  Grand Canyon         4:51.60    4:54.58   5 
 79 Reich, Alexandra             Unattached           4:57.00    4:55.28   5 
 80 Grey, McKayla                Northern Col         4:51.49    4:55.86   5 
 81 Schmitz, Christi             Alaska Ancho         4:58.29    4:56.01   5 
 82 Dunne, Kathleen              Long Beach S         4:50.65    4:57.01   5 
 83 Cunningham, Megan            Missouri             4:41.00    4:57.44   3 
 84 Innocentia, Gracia           Unattached           4:57.00    4:58.03   5 
 85 Engel, Katie                 Pepperdine           4:53.00    4:58.56   5 
 86 Spillar, McKenna             Colorado St.         4:40.96    4:59.08   3 
 87 Henry, Anna                  Grand Canyon         5:01.60    5:01.89   5 
 88 Haebe, Bryn                  Alaska Ancho         4:57.05    5:08.13   5 
 89 Timmermans, Katie            Cal St. Stan         5:00.86    5:08.52   5 
 90 Wentworth, Clarissa          Unattached           5:11.00    5:09.09   5 
 91 Young, Alexandra             Loyola Marym         5:10.57    5:10.76   5 
 92 Barron, Jasmine              Concordia (C         5:10.08    5:10.79   5 
 93 Abad, Alexis                 Loyola Marym         5:15.09    5:16.41   5 
 94 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser         4:50.55    5:17.78   5 
 95 Lew, Cassandra               Concordia (C         5:19.65    5:21.43   5 
 96 Gallegos, Kendall            Concordia (C         5:30.48    5:27.82   5 
 97 Goodson, Maggie              Unattached           5:21.00    5:45.95   5 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grosvenor, Grant             Montana Stat         3:48.77    3:46.97   1 
  2 Thompson, Isaiah             UC Irvine            3:48.23    3:47.53   1 
  3 Tex, Matthew                 Montana Stat         3:49.71    3:48.07   1 
  4 Abbey, Jefferson             Colorado St.         3:48.10    3:50.62   1 
  5 Cushing, Kenneth             Missouri             3:48.00    3:50.82   1 
  6 Roberts, Ian                 Unattached           3:50.27    3:51.26   2 
  7 Harvey, Kirk                 Metro State          3:50.04    3:51.62   1 
  8 Van De Velde, Samuel         Western Stat         3:49.46    3:51.76   1 
  9 Moreu, Baptiste              West Texas A         3:48.70    3:52.14   1 
 10 DiGiallonardo, Falco         Unattached           3:51.90    3:52.22   2 
 11 Makevic, Dusan               Ul-Monroe            3:48.52    3:52.33   1 
 12 Chiplock, Evan               Missouri             3:48.00    3:52.72   1 
 13 Grubiss, Nicholas            Unattached           3:52.00    3:52.78   2 
 14 Socha, Frank                 Colorado Min         3:51.54    3:52.85   2 
 15 Graber, Phil                 Chico State          3:51.33    3:52.99   2 
 16 Perkins, Matthew             Hillsdale            3:51.25    3:53.02   2 
 17 Peterson, Alan               Grand Valley         3:50.50    3:53.15   2 
 18 Caltenco, Oscar              Corre A.C.           3:50.94    3:53.21   2 
 19 Miller, Bryce                UMKC                 3:50.06    3:53.62   2 
 20 Simkins, Joshua              Western Stat         3:51.89    3:53.75   2 
 21 Ganem, Chris                 Colorado St.         3:48.10    3:53.76   1 
 22 Dye, Chandler                Missouri             3:51.00    3:53.86   2 
 23 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser         3:50.65    3:54.24   2 
 24 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached           3:50.42    3:54.42   2 
 25 Jorgensen, Oliver            Simon Fraser         3:55.94    3:54.84   3 
 26 Mock, Jerrell                Colorado St.         3:48.97    3:54.89   1 
 27 Grimble, Chriss              Unattached           3:56.00    3:54.96   3 
 28 Wilk, Jeremy                 Grand Valley         3:52.00    3:54.97   2 
 29 Sheldon, Kolton              UMKC                 3:52.86    3:55.36   3 
 30 Wardall, Taylor              UMKC                 3:48.91    3:55.72   1 
 31 Garcia, Daniel               Corre A.C.           3:53.03    3:55.83   3 
 32 Curtis, Cody                 Montana              4:03.48    3:55.83   5 
 33 Kangogo, Isaac               Alaska Ancho         3:49.60    3:55.94   1 
 34 Buchholz, Connor             Xavier (Ohio         3:56.25    3:56.13   3 
 35 Schneider, Tyler             Missouri             3:48.00    3:56.27   1 
 36 White, Drew                  Missouri             3:56.00    3:56.45   3 
 37 Snyder, Andrew               UC Irvine            3:55.18    3:56.64   3 
 38 Acuna, John                  Adams State          3:51.00    3:56.74   2 
 39 Naden, Bennett               Unattached           3:51.50    3:56.88   2 
 40 Notz, Dominik                Alaska Ancho         3:54.64    3:57.15   3 
 41 Mclain, Andrew               Lewis                4:00.99    3:57.34   5 
 42 Degree, Lucas                North Dakota         3:58.40    3:57.62   4 
 43 Scanlon, Parker              Cal Poly Dis         3:57.00    3:57.96   4 
 44 Zuniga, Joe                  Maryville (M         3:59.04    3:58.12   4 
 45 Schoneberger, Alexander      Minnesota St         3:59.00    3:58.41   4 
 46 Dewey, Charles               Berenstain B         4:02.00    3:58.47   5 
 47 James, Alexander             Team Alberta         3:55.00    3:58.56   3 
 48 Graham, Lucas                Cal Baptist          3:52.41    3:58.58   3 
 49 Smith, Sean                  Lewis                3:59.00    3:58.69   4 
 50 Lesser, Andrew               New Balance          4:24.00    3:58.73   6 
 51 McKenna, Joe                 Missouri             3:56.00    3:58.79   3 
 52 Olivas, Quin                 Eastern Wash         3:55.00    3:58.82   3 
 53 Zielinski, Corey             Xavier (Ohio         3:57.00    3:59.15   4 
 54 Vientos, Brandon             Loyola Marym         3:58.00    3:59.24   3 
 55 Kelly, Brett                 North Dakota         4:04.92    3:59.35   5 
 56 Messina, Philip              Alaska Ancho         3:57.00    3:59.43   4 
 57 Hartman, Adam                Colorado St.         3:49.99    3:59.64   1 
 58 Dorantes, Luis               So-Cal Elite         3:57.00    3:59.81   4 
 59 Lutz, Kurt                   San Francisc         4:04.13    3:59.94   5 
 60 Pettit, Daniel               South Dakota         3:56.72    4:00.06   4 
 61 rosales, david               Unattached           3:59.89    4:00.20   5 
 62 Smith, Lorenzo               Simon Fraser         3:59.54    4:00.27   4 
 63 Newcomb, Joseph              Hillsdale            4:00.00    4:00.31   5 
 64 Rooke, Kevin                 Alaska Ancho         4:00.06    4:00.84   5 
 65 Sage, Brendan                South Dakota         3:58.69    4:00.93   4 
 66 Koech, Evans                 Chadron Stat         4:00.00    4:01.24   5 
 67 Fraga, Juan                  Houston Bapt         3:56.00    4:01.28   3 
 68 Newton-Neal, Tommy           UC Irvine            3:51.44    4:01.30   2 
 69 Smith, Logan                 San Francisc         4:07.02    4:01.68   6 
 70 Davis, Joshua                Track and Fi         4:03.00    4:01.79   5 
 71 Del Valle, Nolan             UC Irvine            4:01.39    4:01.87   5 
 72 Cunliffe, BJ                 Simon Fraser         4:04.56    4:01.98   5 
 73 Bautista, Samuel             Long Beach S         3:55.00    4:02.02   3 
 74 Assefa, Bruk                 San Francisc         4:01.18    4:02.22   5 
 75 Leet, Michael                Lewis                4:05.39    4:02.83   6 
 76 Vargas, Ryan                 Loyola Marym         4:05.27    4:03.21   6 
 77 Blanchard, Nick              Pepperdine           4:05.99    4:03.76   6 
 78 Mazza, Alessandro            Lewis                4:06.85    4:03.82   6 
 79 Pantaleon, Jesus             Unattached           4:03.25    4:03.92   5 
 80 Wiebe, Eric                  Running Room         4:02.22    4:03.95   5 
 81 Garcia, Andrew               Long Beach S         4:03.50    4:04.49   5 
 82 Pulice, A.J.                 Chico State          3:58.50    4:04.56   4 
 83 Boyal, Swarnjit              Cal Poly Dis         4:03.93    4:04.61   5 
 84 Arteaga, Jared               Concordia (C         4:04.09    4:05.71   5 
 85 Ford, Cameron                Long Beach S         3:59.50    4:06.14   4 
 86 Roman, Fernando              Kansas State         3:55.11    4:06.32   3 
 87 Trejo, Arturo                Long Beach S         4:01.12    4:06.48   5 
 88 Hughey, Mitchell             Saint Martin         4:07.95    4:06.54   6 
 89 Bultema, Graham              Cal Poly Dis         4:07.07    4:06.77   6 
 90 Trejo, Kenny                 San Francisc         4:06.00    4:07.18   6 
 91 Dalton, Drew                 Loyola Marym         3:53.06    4:07.37   3 
 92 Chettle, Jesse               Unattached           4:10.00    4:07.72   6 
 93 Mrgudic, Michael             Cal St. Stan         4:04.85    4:07.78   5 
 94 Brooks, Eric                 Cal St. Stan         4:06.98    4:08.28   6 
 95 Preciado, Benji              San Francisc         4:08.00    4:09.39   6 
 96 Thedinga, Pat                San Francisc         4:11.00    4:09.57   6 
 97 Campbell, Drew               North Dakota         4:11.67    4:09.68   6 
 98 Sorenson, Andrew             Cal Poly Dis         4:07.00    4:09.77   6 
 99 Thomas, Gordon               Pepperdine           4:13.29    4:11.30   6 
100 Lapham, Kaden                Long Beach S         4:04.88    4:12.27   5 
101 Samoei, Victor               Alaska Ancho         3:57.49    4:12.40   4 
102 Mitchell, Chuk               Utah Valley          4:05.00    4:13.34   5 
103 Garaventa, Michael           San Francisc         4:25.34    4:14.54   6 
104 Fowler, Nick                 U.S. Air For         4:08.42    4:14.57   6 
105 Petree, Douglas              Loyola Marym         4:01.86    4:15.54   5 
106 Larrieu, Ronald              Unattached           4:10.83    4:17.89   6 
107 Worley, Sam                  Loyola Marym         4:12.95    4:19.08   6 
108 Sidor, Mark                  Cal Poly Dis         4:06.00    4:19.81   6 
109 Massini, Adam                Cal Poly Dis         4:21.90    4:20.68   6 
110 isayan, vahagn               Unattached           4:36.00    4:20.86   6 
111 Nelson, Ross                 North Dakota         4:20.83    4:20.96   6 
112 Lopez, Andres                Loyola Marym         4:17.85    4:24.77   6 
113 Mast, Jack                   Cal Poly Dis         4:26.00    4:28.99   6 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Warren, Hayley               Toronto                13.84      13.47   0.6  1 
  2 Edwards, Karelle             Ottawa                 13.50      13.75   0.6  1 
  3 George, Megan                UC Irvine              13.77      14.00   0.6  1 
  4 Clark, Amber                 Long Beach S           14.08      14.17  -1.2  3 
  5 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S           13.92      14.29  -0.5  2 
  6 Knight, Tia                  Msu-Moorhead           14.33      14.38  -1.3  4 
  7 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                 14.06      14.42  -1.2  3 
  8 Benson, Megan                UC Irvine              13.86      14.44   0.6  1 
  9 Hall, Katy                   Wyoming                14.15      14.47  -1.2  3 
 10 Green, Anika                 Montana                14.01      14.48  -0.5  2 
 11 Williams, Shanelle           UMKC                   13.91      14.54  -0.5  2 
 12 Ellenwood, Georgia           Wisconsin              13.98      14.55  -0.5  2 
 13 McKinley, Brittney           U-Mary                 14.30      14.56  -1.3  4 
 14 Skates, Mikalah              Wyoming                14.30      14.57  -1.2  3 
 15 Goodson, Amber               Houston Bapt           14.00      14.61  -0.5  2 
 16 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley            14.43      14.64  -1.3  4 
 17 Ashby, Amoni                 Northern Col           13.89      14.75  -0.5  2 
 18 Smith, Rosie                 Alaska Ancho           14.40      14.75  -1.3  4 
 19 Moore, Tawnie                Weber State            14.20      14.88  -1.2  3 
 20 Bushnell, Paige              UC Irvine              13.92      14.95  -0.5  2 
 21 Hagedorn, Marissia           South Dakota           14.63      14.96  -0.9  5 
 22 thompson, cheyenne           Unattached             14.60      14.98  -0.9  5 
 23 Short, Mallory               UMKC                   14.53      15.02  -1.3  4 
 24 Squire, Paige                Montana Stat           14.56      15.05  -0.9  5 
 25 Shieh, Emily                 Grand Canyon           14.68      15.11  -0.9  5 
 26 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                 14.18      15.17  -1.2  3 
 27 Twedt, Taylor                Wisconsin              14.21      15.18  -1.2  3 
 28 Darker, Sydia                UMKC                   15.04      15.18  -0.2  7 
 29 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      British Colu           14.75      15.19  -0.8  6 
 30 Currington, Antonia          Sacramento S           14.70      15.21  -0.9  5 
 31 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                 14.66      15.23  -0.9  5 
 32 Garnett, Gately              Utah Valley            14.69      15.28  -0.9  5 
 33 Bains, Chicago               Com. Cougars           14.75      15.29  -0.8  6 
 34 Stokes, Laura                San Francisc           14.97      15.33  -0.8  6 
 35 Burney, Veronica             Csu-Pueblo             14.81      15.39  -0.8  6 
 36 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon           15.06      15.44  -0.2  7 
 37 Mebude, Deborah              Calgary Inte           14.90      15.46  -0.8  6 
 38 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash           15.34      15.55  -1.4  8 
 39 Chacon, Alexa                Air Force              14.65      15.57  -0.9  5 
 40 Elcock, Deandra              Northern Col           15.29      15.60  -0.2  7 
 41 Carter, Zevin                Minnesota St           14.74      15.61  -0.9  5 
 42 Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine              15.11      15.69  -0.2  7 
 43 VanGrinsven, Holly           New Mexico             14.36      15.69  -1.3  4 
 44 Agnew, Jordan                Long Beach S           15.50      15.70  -1.4  8 
 45 Cuddeford, Ally              Grand Canyon           15.48      15.75  -1.4  8 
 46 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine              15.02      15.83  -0.8  6 
 47 Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley            15.04      15.92  -0.2  7 
 48 Severson, Andrea             Cal St. Stan           14.51      15.96  -1.3  4 
 49 Cobbs, Daphne                Hawaii                 15.87      15.96  -1.4  8 
 50 McGarity, Mally              Grand Canyon           15.49      15.98  -1.4  8 
 51 Anders, Karolin              Alaska Ancho           15.28      16.19  -0.2  7 
 52 Siltman, Rachel              Concordia (O           15.66      16.25  -1.4  8 
 53 Vanttinen, Jenni             Minnesota St           15.07      16.35  -0.2  7 
 54 Lazecki, Natasha             Simon Fraser           15.34      16.41  -1.4  8 
 55 Sterling, Bacall             Colorado Mes           15.00      16.58  -0.8  6 
 56 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash           16.00      16.58  -1.5  9 
 57 Blalock, Alexia              Alaska Ancho           15.69      16.69  -1.4  8 
 58 Occhipinti, Victoria         Pepperdine             15.50      17.35  -1.4  8 
 59 Guerrero, Jordan             San Francisc           16.00      17.45  -1.5  9 
 60 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                 18.12      17.90  -1.5  9 
 61 Tooze, Maylea                Grand Canyon           16.40      18.81  -1.5  9 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Myles                Minnesota St           14.20      14.06   1.9  1 
  2 Wells, Sean                  Grand Valley           14.08      14.09   1.9  1 
  3 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S           14.16      14.13   1.9  1 
  4 Charles, Jordan              Wyoming                14.09      14.24   1.9  1 
  5 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S           14.20      14.28  +0.0  2 
  6 Gavin, Erick                 Michigan               14.13      14.42   1.9  1 
  7 Lewin, Teivaskie             South Dakota           14.26      14.43  +0.0  2 
  8 Leininger, Jacob             Montana                14.66      14.53   0.7  4 
  9 Wiltshire, Jahliell          Grand Canyon           14.63      14.54   1.7  3 
 10 Emry, Austin                 Montana                14.43      14.56  +0.0  2 
 11 Murphy, Elliot               Hillsdale              14.50      14.57   1.7  3 
 12 Brisson, Matt                St. Thomas L           14.05      14.63   1.9  1 
 13 Laing, Dean                  South Bay TC           14.59      14.63   1.7  3 
 14 McUne, Jonathan              Weber State            14.21      14.66  +0.0  2 
 15 Wilkin, Joey                 Air Force              14.65      14.68   0.7  4 
 16 Ojika, Benjamin              Minnesota St           14.43      14.69   1.7  3 
 17 Powell, Slater               Minnesota St           14.95      14.81   0.4  5 
 18 Widule, Matt                 Wisconsin              14.32      14.83  +0.0  2 
 19 Carter, Scott                Wyoming                14.45      14.87   1.7  3 
 20 Dorenkamper, Kevin           Lewis                  14.87      14.88   0.4  5 
 21 Warner, Steven               Eastern Wash           14.29      14.90  +0.0  2 
 22 Praska, Aaron                Wyoming                14.78      15.00   0.7  4 
 23 Edwards, Jacob               Wyoming                14.74      15.02   0.7  4 
 24 Williams, Jemal              USC                    15.22      15.07   1.2  6 
 25 Bellamy, Kymoni              WeHurdle               15.19      15.10   1.2  6 
 26 Evers, Jimmy                 North Dakota           14.69      15.10   0.7  4 
 27 Sullivan, Kyle               Wyoming                14.89      15.21   0.4  5 
 28 Pham, Oliver                 UC Irvine              15.03      15.21   0.4  5 
 29 Paarmann, Colin              North Dakota           14.95      15.22   0.4  5 
 30 LeClerc, John                North Dakota           15.03      15.24   0.4  5 
 31 Britton, Marlon              Academy of A           14.26      15.25  +0.0  2 
 32 Burnett, TJ                  Grand Valley           15.65      15.28   1.8  7 
 33 Roggatz, Yannick             New Mexico             14.40      15.33  +0.0  2 
 34 Pascale, Luke                Adelphi                14.20      15.33   1.9  1 
 35 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho           14.81      15.36   0.4  5 
 36 Foss, Charlie                Wisconsin              15.33      15.45   1.2  6 
 37 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S           14.64      15.58   0.7  4 
 38 Wright, Quinlan              Academy of A           14.47      15.61   1.7  3 
 39 Sprague, Kyler               Utah Valley            14.80      15.66   0.7  4 
 40 Sitch, Trevor                Sacramento S           15.32      15.67   1.2  6 
 41 Hallburn, Michael            Unattached             15.82      15.75   1.8  7 
 42 Bolligar, Michael            Grand Canyon           16.21      16.00   1.8  7 
 43 Fusco, Vince                 Unattached             15.50      16.07   1.2  6 
 44 Priebe, Traxton              South Dakota           16.39      16.24   1.8  7 
 45 Aceves, Gabriel              UC Riverside           15.63      16.25   1.8  7 
 46 Reitzug, Zach                Wisconsin              15.44      16.29   1.2  6 
 47 Staeheli, Ivan               Unattached             16.17      16.50   1.8  7 
 48 Pizzica, Cameron             Long Beach S           16.94      16.68   1.8  7 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tachinski, Victoria          Stride Ahead           55.42      54.51   1 
  2 Clarke, Stephanie            North Dakota                      55.25   1 
  3 Waller, Rosalie              Utah                   55.60      55.30   2 
  4 Williams, Rhianna            Utah                   55.19      55.81   1 
  5 Eisenbeiss, Ali              Utah                   55.88      55.91   2 
  6 Meinders, Susan              Northern Col           57.64      55.96   7 
  7 giles, asha                  Unattached                        55.96   1 
  8 Brogan, McKenzie             Wyoming                56.33      56.00   4 
  9 Wishmeyer, Katherine         Weber State            56.25      56.13   3 
 10 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside           55.50      56.23   1 
 11 Garland, Desiree             Akron                  55.00      56.25   1 
 12 Callender, Fiona             Toronto                55.14      56.34   1 
 13 Hohmann, Zoey                Ferris State           56.83      56.44   5 
 14 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sacramento S           56.03      56.56   3 
 15 Thomson, Brenna              Toronto                56.59      56.63   4 
 16 Hanlon, Maggie               Toronto                56.60      56.68   4 
 17 Whiteman, Ashley             Capital City           57.01      56.72   5 
 18 Sawatzky, Sarah              Simon Fraser           56.89      56.93   5 
 19 Matthews, Jordan             Kansas State           56.17      56.97   3 
 20 Lark, Amanda                 Colorado St.           56.50      57.01   4 
 21 Desch, Chantel               Simon Fraser           56.96      57.11   5 
 22 Ryan, Chavariana             Unattached             56.30      57.13   3 
 23 Urban, Alexa                 Uc-Colo. Spg           58.06      57.20   9 
 24 Sweet, Samantha              Utah Valley            56.58      57.20   4 
 25 Alston, Naomi                Air Force              57.87      57.22   8 
 26 Ibarzabal, Lorea             Portland               56.81      57.27   5 
 27 Gurnell, Kassie              Air Force            1:00.02      57.31  11 
 28 Rodriguez, Angelica          Eastern Wash           56.28      57.31   3 
 29 de Sauvage, Candice          Seattle U.             57.75      57.33   7 
 30 Grigg, Kellie                UC Davis               57.69      57.33   7 
 31 Ewers, Amber                 South Dakota           57.44      57.35   7 
 32 Cornish, Leiran              Eastern Wash           57.94      57.43   8 
 33 Weems, Joy                   Sacramento S           57.02      57.53   6 
 34 Matthews, Christina          Cal St. Stan           57.81      57.62   8 
 35 Hart, Angela                 Kansas State           57.37      57.66   6 
 36 Wicksell, Stephanie          Wyoming                58.59      57.77  10 
 37 Duber, Allison               Hillsdale              55.75      57.82   2 
 38 Howell, Zoe                  New Mexico             56.69      57.83   4 
 39 Syed, Saniya                 UC Irvine              57.65      57.87   7 
 40 Riley, Sydni                 Csu-Pueblo             57.91      57.98   8 
 41 King, Keillie                Cerritos               58.13      58.00   9 
 42 Harper, Jazmine              Unattached             58.05      58.01   9 
 43 Simpson, Abby                Colorado St.           56.30      58.14   4 
 44 Van Klompenberg, Shea        Ferris State           57.53      58.18   7 
 45 Robb, Stephanie              Air Force              58.00      58.20   8 
 46 Bethune, Chantel             UMKC                   57.12      58.30   6 
 47 Strempke, Samantha           Northern Col           55.80      58.32   2 
 48 Pardner, Brianna             Northern Col           59.34      58.55  11 
 49 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                57.20      58.62   6 
 50 Guy, Emily                   Hillsdale              57.75      58.73   7 
 51 Boss, Traci                  Unattached             57.15      58.77   6 
 52 Lamoreaux, Corrie            Utah Valley            57.95      58.81   8 
 53 Fanciullo, Andrea            Umass Lowell           55.54      58.92   2 
 54 Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)        Seattle U.             58.54      58.95  10 
 55 May, Keisha                  UC Riverside           58.67      59.42  10 
 56 Gomez, Taylor                Utah Valley            57.05      59.47   6 
 57 Terry, Brittany              Grand Valley           57.07      59.64   6 
 58 Teigen, Megan                Saint Martin           59.98      59.78  11 
 59 Cross, Mary Kathleen         Alaska Ancho         1:00.66    1:00.04  12 
 60 Patterson, Jacleen           South Dakota           58.97    1:00.09  10 
 61 Reeves, Picabo               Simon Fraser         1:01.13    1:00.44  12 
 62 Bezanson, Hayley             Alaska Ancho           58.36    1:00.48   9 
 63 Reed, Tiana                  Csu-Pueblo           1:00.50    1:00.56  11 
 64 Keane, Brianna               Concordia (O         1:01.78    1:00.90  12 
 65 Younger, Kareezia            San Francisc           59.60    1:01.41  11 
 66 Naatz, Taylor                Minnesota St           58.78    1:01.52  10 
 67 Hairanian, Chelsea           Long Beach S           58.00    1:01.58   8 
 68 Sloman, Jenny                Simon Fraser         1:02.71    1:01.73  12 
 69 Alexander, Madison           Minnesota St           59.68    1:02.15  11 
 70 Melendez, Ariel              Cerritos             1:03.12    1:02.90  13 
 71 Rojas, Cecilia               UC Riverside         1:02.15    1:03.03  12 
 72 Levray, Chloe                Pepperdine           1:02.97    1:03.03  12 
 73 Thomas, Jasmine              Unattached             58.40    1:03.07   9 
 74 Focht, Madeleine             Cerritos             1:08.79    1:09.37  13 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryan                  Wisconsin              48.31      47.56   4 
  2 Howell, James                Asics                  46.70      47.62   1 
  3 Payne, Garret                Wisconsin              46.68      47.66   1 
  4 Ralston, Josh                Grand Canyon           47.78      47.94   2 
  5 Webster, Joel                Simon Fraser           48.05      48.26   3 
  6 Medina, Jordan               Northern Col           48.01      48.27   3 
  7 zimmerman, darion            Unattached             47.99      48.41   3 
  8 Kelloway, Daniel             Simon Fraser           48.01      48.45   3 
  9 Hewitt, Ethan                Alaska Ancho           47.55      48.52   2 
 10 Rowberry, Tim                Unattached             48.43      48.55   5 
 11 Woloszyk, Tyler              Wisconsin              47.78      48.56   2 
 12 Sterling, Chris              Northern Col           47.87      48.64   3 
 13 Moran, Karl                  UC Davis               48.39      48.78   5 
 14 Owens, Nick                  Akron                  47.68      48.91   2 
 15 Washington, Jordan           U-Mary                 48.04      48.95   3 
 16 Thompson, Aaron              Wisconsin              47.00      49.00   1 
 17 Moreno, Edgar                Texas-Pan Am           48.44      49.07   5 
 18 Nielsen, Josh                Air Force              49.08      49.08   6 
 19 Olson, Tyler                 North Dakota           49.18      49.09   7 
 20 Commandeur, Adam             Alaska Ancho           48.34      49.09   5 
 21 Jones, Zerek                 Chadron Stat           48.25      49.33   4 
 22 Brown, Geoff                 Unattached             49.25      49.44   7 
 23 Olson, Ryan                  Msu-Moorhead           48.14      49.51   4 
 24 Culp, Frederick              Chadron Stat           48.50      49.54   6 
 25 Loken, Lance                 Wyoming                48.93      49.55   6 
 26 Loehr, Matthew               Msu-Moorhead           49.13      49.59   6 
 27 Browning, Zach               Colorado St.           48.69      49.66   6 
 28 Skudneski, Travlor           Colorado St.           48.88      49.69   6 
 29 Hambright, Dylan             Montana                47.51      49.73   2 
 30 Rhodes, Demetrius            Concordia (O           49.73      49.74   9 
 31 Barnes, Augustus             Colorado Mes           48.24      49.77   4 
 32 Ptacek, David                Air Force              48.39      49.82   5 
 33 Gearman, Zach                Minnesota St           49.96      49.83  10 
 34 Mielke, Josh                 Northern Col           51.00      49.85  12 
 35 Camara, Bobo                 Alaska Ancho           49.51      49.85   8 
 36 Sneller, Troy                Michigan               48.50      49.89   5 
 37 Kemmer, Andy                 Northern Col           49.81      49.98   9 
 38 Vazquez, Edgar               Concordia (O           49.30      50.03   7 
 39 Adams, Bryce                 Northern Col           50.39      50.05  10 
 40 McCool, Jordan               Air Force              50.95      50.11  12 
 41 Huhyn, Adam                  Sacramento S           50.09      50.23  10 
 42 Barbiero, Christian          Weber State            48.32      50.28   4 
 43 Jameson, Kyle                Air Force              51.35      50.29  12 
 44 Krause, Frank                Saint Martin           49.91      50.39  10 
 45 Stine, Brennan               Northern Col           49.53      50.39   9 
 46 Mattson, Nathan              North Dakota           51.82      50.53  13 
 47 Keith, Mike                  Utah Valley            48.55      50.57   6 
 48 Shaffer, Austin              Colorado Min           49.04      50.58   6 
 49 Bauer, Elliott               Alaska Ancho           49.36      50.62   8 
 50 Dillon, Shane                Stride Ahead           51.89      50.67  13 
 51 Husman, Marc                 South Dakota           49.22      50.69   7 
 52 Ferguson, David              Seattle Paci           51.07      50.90  12 
 53 Kriakin, Anthony             Evo Track Cl           49.42      50.94   8 
 54 Falls, Shayon                UC Irvine              50.86      50.95  11 
 55 Smart, Brandon               Utah Valley            49.56      50.97   9 
 56 Petrella, Ryan               Long Beach S           51.23      50.98  12 
 57 Green, Collin                Eastern Wash           49.48      51.04   8 
 57 Vargas, Ramon                Unattached             50.00      51.04  10 
 59 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho           51.40      51.15  12 
 60 Payne, Rosevelt              Evo Track Cl           49.42      51.16   8 
 61 White, Tywon                 Unattached             50.80      51.21  11 
 62 Royston, Jon-Thomas          Concordia (C           49.90      51.21   9 
 63 Robinson, George             Cerritos               52.09      51.26  13 
 64 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S           50.24      51.32  10 
 65 Zaczkiewicz, Stephon         Unattached             50.50      51.40  11 
 66 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.             50.78      51.54  11 
 67 Demus, Jonathan              Msu-Moorhead           50.30      51.63  10 
 68 Simmons, Geno                Academy of A           50.99      51.97  12 
 69 Mingo+, Clayton              Aerosportz             52.90      52.06  13 
 70 Severino, Connor             Unattached             51.70      52.18  12 
 71 Van Schepdael, Matthew       Stride Ahead           50.81      52.27  11 
 72 Dickinson, Scott             Northern Col           50.84      52.54  11 
 73 Santana, Ramiro              Cerritos               54.00      54.41  13 
 74 Eckhoff, Daniel              Cerritos               55.05      54.79  14 
 75 Thompson, Tevin              Cerritos               54.17      54.80  13 
 76 Nasiri, Sameer               Simon Fraser           55.65      55.81  14 
 77 Torrres, Jhair               Unattached             55.00      56.27  14 
 -- Battenberg, Bradley          Concordia (C           54.06         DQ  13 
 -- Moreno, Matt                 UC Davis               49.29         DQ   7 
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Mexico  'A'                                     45.25      46.63   1 
     1) Fisher-Taylor, Kayla            2) Moran, Peri                    
     3) Sanner, Haley                   4) Myricks, Brittany              
  2 U-Mary  'A'                                         45.84      46.77   1 
     1) Johnson, Janet                  2) Osborne, Brittany              
     3) Jones, Cassandra                4) Stewart, Kathryn               
  3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               45.58      46.87   1 
     1) Scott, Carly                    2) Addison, Kayla                 
     3) Lewis, Michaela                 4) Banister, Brittney             
  4 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                46.77      47.09   2 
     1) Wochnick, BryAnne               2) Mitchell, Kishia               
     3) Brannan, Kyra                   4) Baldwin, Tasia                 
  5 Wyoming  'A'                                        46.12      47.16   1 
     1) Skates, Mikalah                 2) Thomas, Kereston               
     3) Gardner, Taylor                 4) West, Audrey                   
  6 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               46.56      47.29   2 
     1) Harsch, Makenzie                2) Smith, Rosie                   
     3) Halfyard, Sasha                 4) Ashcroft, Jamie                
  7 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                     47.20      47.35   3 
     1) Morrison, Deshaunda             2) Peart, Teneshia                
     3) Sherman, Sierra                 4) Wilson, Tegan                  
  8 South Dakota St.  'A'                               46.51      47.43   2 
     1) Hagedorn, Marissia              2) Black, Jazzelena               
     3) Fritz, Gina                     4) Carper, Carly                  
  9 Northern Colorado  'A'                              46.42      47.55   1 
     1) Ashby, Amoni                    2) Hinker, Rachel                 
     3) Porter, Tiana                   4) Solomon, Amber                 
 10 Utah  'A'                                           46.33      47.55   1 
     1) Hayes, Jameela                  2) Johnson, Alyssa                
     3) Williams, Rhianna               4) Atisme, Alissa                 
 11 San Francisco St.  'A'                              46.57      47.60   2 
     1) Anthony, Janesha                2) Cabiness, Maya                 
     3) King, Hilary                    4) Baucham, Brionne               
 12 Minnesota State  'A'                                47.49      47.73   3 
     1) Carter, Zevin                   2) Floyd, Sid'Reshia              
     3) Puckett, Brieanna               4) Suss, Holly                    
 13 Hawaii  'A'                                         47.79      48.23   3 
     1) Black, Raion                    2) Toliver, Rachel                
     3) Santiago, Zhane                 4) Phillips, Kayla                
 14 Cerritos  'A'                                       47.12      48.49   2 
     1) Richard, Danasia                2) Thomas, Ariel                  
     3) Ballard, Lauryn                 4) Wright, Ariana                 
 15 Hillsdale  'A'                                      47.25      48.52   3 
     1) Benson, Sarah                   2) Gagne, Danielle                
     3) Zehner, Corinne                 4) Duber, Allison                 
 16 San Francisco St.  'B'                              50.60      51.38   3 
     1) Tucker, Marina                  2) Hayes, Erica                   
     3) Tyler, Jazmine                  4) Hill, Angel                    
 -- Eastern Washington  'A'                             46.94        DNF   2 
     1) Leavitt, Whitney                2) Hammock, Paige                 
     3) Monson, Brook                   4) Lombardo, Erika                
 -- Long Beach St.  'B'                                 46.86         DQ   2 
     1) Clark, Amber                    2) Goosby, Kristina               
     3) Richards, Koquise               4) Hairanian, Chelsea             
 
Event 12  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   40.51      41.33   1 
     1) Theijs, Niels                   2) Flannigan, Marcus              
     3) Bidlow, Cody                    4) Parker, Lance                  
  2 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 41.02      41.33   1 
     1) McCloskey, Dylan                2) Glasgow, Cameron               
     3) Perez-Rogers, Michael           4) Smith, Cody                    
  3 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               41.12      41.54   1 
     1) Wells, Sean                     2) Hammersmith, Nathaniel         
     3) Hoffman, Logan                  4) VanEnk, Brent                  
  4 Air Force  'A'                                      40.57      41.57   1 
     1) Kearney, Blue                   2) Johnson, Zach                  
     3) Spuller, Jake                   4) Ptacek, David                  
  5 Long Beach St.  'B'                                 42.55      41.58   3 
     1) Hines, Koree                    2) Hickey, Devin                  
     3) Elam, AJ                        4) Lockett, Jahmani               
  6 New Mexico  'A'                                     41.25      41.60   2 
     1) Spencer, Kendall                2) Jones, Ridge                   
     3) Mudada, Mustafa                 4) Kline, Chris                   
  7 Montana State  'A'                                  40.48      41.71   1 
     1) Bauer, Rory                     2) Melone, Nick                   
     3) Tobin, Michael                  4) Wilson, Chris                  
  8 Academy of Art  'A'                                 40.38      41.79   1 
     1) Britton, Marlon                 2) Spears Jr., Ronald             
     3) Edwards, Jordan                 4) Alexander, Nicholas            
  9 Cerritos  'B'                                       42.70      42.43   3 
     1) Thomas, Travis                  2) Sunter, Steven                 
     3) Garcia, Nick                    4) Ewell, Mike                    
 10 Calgary International T.C.  'A'                     41.90      42.51   2 
     1) Dargie, Andrew                  2) Roett, Landon                  
     3) Winkworth, Dalton               4) Bymoen, Alex                   
 11 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               41.72      42.53   2 
     1) Ortiz, Carlos                   2) Washington, Andre              
     3) Reeher, Jordan                  4) Tolento, Eric                  
 12 Northern Colorado  'A'                              41.21      42.65   2 
     1) Grady, Isaiah                   2) Kemmer, Andy                   
     3) Mead, Alex                      4) Stine, Brennan                 
 13 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               42.13      43.14   3 
     1) DeWolf, Austen                  2) Hewitt, Ethan                  
     3) Bauer, Elliott                  4) Commandeur, Adam               
 14 Weber State  'A'                                    41.22      43.41   2 
     1) McUne, Jonathan                 2) Diamond, Jason                 
     3) Fortin, Seth                    4) Krey, Jesse                    
 15 Cerritos  'A'                                       41.60      43.53   2 
     1) Taylor, Chris                   2) White, Terrell                 
     3) Lawson, Lee                     4) Jolly, Mike                    
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flores, Brenda               Corre A.C.           4:20.64    4:18.13  
  2 Osika, Shannon               Michigan             4:20.62    4:19.20  
  3 Nelson, Alicia               Adams State          4:22.00    4:22.70  
  4 Butterworth, Lindsey         Unattached           4:21.38    4:23.35  
  5 Eleno, Gabriela              Corre A.C.           4:22.31    4:27.70  
  6 Keeper, Holly                Colorado St.         4:25.02    4:30.41  
  7 Silis, Alejandra             Corre A.C.           4:24.50    4:31.27  
  8 Colyer, Reagan               Montana              4:25.00    4:32.06  
  9 Anderson, Courtney           Cal St. Stan         4:27.81    4:32.10  
 10 Schwanz, Annemarie           Unattached           4:26.09    4:32.21  
 11 Morrissey, Jamie             Michigan             4:24.00    4:32.39  
 12 Vorderbruegge, Marina        Cal St. Stan         4:24.88    4:36.48  
 13 Espinoza, Angelica           Corre A.C.           4:25.89    4:39.62  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Olivier             Fresno State         3:44.60    3:47.82  
  2 Paredes, Juan                So-Cal Elite         3:45.70    3:48.31  
  3 Brockerville, Ryan           Unattached           3:46.48    3:49.06  
  4 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Ancho         3:47.00    3:49.74  
  5 Abdi, Omar                   Umass Lowell         3:46.32    3:51.17  
  6 Gidabuday, Sydney            Unattached                      3:51.73  
  7 Dickerson, Sam               Missouri             3:46.50    3:52.45  
  8 McKenna, Matt                Wisconsin            3:46.21    3:53.34  
  9 Low, Chris                   Long Beach S         3:48.50    3:56.53  
 10 Balsiger, Alex               Colorado St.         3:46.68    4:05.11  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 John, Deborah                North Dakota           13.48      13.50   0.7 
  2 Hartfield, Taryn             Mississippi            13.44      13.51   0.7 
  3 Edwards, Karelle             Ottawa                 13.50      13.67   0.7 
  4 Johnson, Janet               U-Mary                 13.63      13.72   0.7 
  5 George, Megan                UC Irvine              13.77      14.26   0.7 
  5 Ross, Hazel                  Trinity West           13.54      14.26   0.7 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wilson-Angel, Davon          Long Beach S           13.89      14.08  -0.1 
  2 McFarlane, Karl              Chadron Stat           13.88      14.23  -0.1 
  3 Barth, Sebastian             Northern Iow           13.91      14.32  -0.1 
  4 Semien, Robert               Mississippi            13.91      14.44  -0.1 
  5 Sicard, Lloyd                UC Irvine              14.19      14.68  -0.1 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Sonia                Kansas State           53.89      53.94  
  2 Garland+, Shale'             Aerosportz                        55.04  
  3 Green, Daziah                Akron                  54.61      55.87  
  4 Mongitore, Angela            Adelphi                54.80      56.38  
  5 Omene, Eseroghene            Toronto                54.17      56.53  
  6 Soares DA Silva, Let?cia     Adaan                             56.61  
  7 Geiger, Natalie              Toronto                54.38      56.78  
  8 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin              55.19      57.72  
  9 Luth, McKenzie               Montana                55.20      58.79  
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Brent                  Akron                  47.39      47.22  
  2 George, Nathan               Trinity West           47.17      47.62  
  3 Dargie, Andrew               Calgary Inte           47.20      48.87  
 -- Baldwin, Miles               Akron                  47.38         DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Melanise            Sheffield El           11.50      11.56   1.5 
  2 Vaughn, Briana               Ucf                    11.65      11.80   1.5 
  3 Morgan, Cheria               Legacy Athle           11.65      11.90   1.5 
  4 Bellamy, J'Nea               Ucf                    11.68      11.92   1.5 
  5 de Araujo S Louren?o, Lo     Adaan                  11.66      11.95   1.5 
  6 Christian, Rachel            Akron                  11.61      11.98   1.5 
  7 Hinker, Rachel               Northern Col           11.67      12.17   1.5 
  8 Banister, Brittney           Grand Valley           11.60      12.20   1.5 
 
Event 20  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Laryea-Akrong, Allah         Unattached             10.58      10.61   1.5 
  2 Glasgow, Cameron             Long Beach S           10.42      10.68   1.5 
  3 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached             10.27      10.68   1.5 
  4 Wilson, Chris                Montana Stat           10.39      10.69   1.5 
  5 Spuller, Jake                Air Force              10.54      10.83   1.5 
  6 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.           10.53      10.84   1.5 
  7 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon           10.45      11.20   1.5 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Danielle            Michigan             2:06.63    2:06.82  
  2 Veidis, Erika                Harvard                         2:07.08  
  3 Hoppe, Devon                 Michigan             2:06.45    2:07.57  
  4 Ramos, Beverly               Puerto Rico                     2:07.62  
  5 Wachter, Landon              Missouri             2:07.25    2:08.29  
  6 Zanotelli, Dalanne           Unattached           2:06.39    2:08.83  
  7 Anderson, Chloe              New Mexico           2:06.50    2:09.15  
  8 Wendt, Lizzie                Wisconsin            2:06.89    2:09.17  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert, Gabe                Unattached           1:48.99    1:48.22  
  2 Mudd, Austin                 Wisconsin            1:47.59    1:49.79  
  3 Murphy, Clayton              Akron                1:49.00    1:50.03  
  4 Hatz, Alex                   Wisconsin            1:49.32    1:50.63  
  5 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached           1:48.01    1:51.27  
  6 Andrews, Myles               USC                  1:48.95    1:51.71  
  7 Penzenstadler, Sam           Loyola (Ill.         1:48.86    1:52.12  
  8 Hiltner, Jake                Akron                1:48.85    1:55.85  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Twiss, Erica                 Kansas State           58.55      58.28  
  2 Cotten, Jen                  Western Onta           58.00      58.70  
  3 Gardner, Taylor              Wyoming                59.41      58.99  
  4 Lowe, Christine              Coq. Cheetah           58.27      59.30  
  5 Danreuther, Kourtney         Montana                58.92      59.60  
  6 Curtis, Ari                  Unattached             58.72      59.86  
  7 Jean-Claude, Sandy           Ucf                    57.07    1:01.65  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Charles               New Mexico             51.49      51.70  
  2 Owens, Drew                  Montana                52.16      52.64  
  3 Weems, Sean                  Akron                  51.96      53.14  
  4 Little, Sam                  Colorado St.           52.31      53.26  
  5 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached             51.76      53.68  
  6 Hoffman, Logan               Grand Valley           51.61      54.35  
  7 Johnson, Dijan               Texas-Pan Am           52.25      56.30  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell           23.60      23.83   0.6 
  2 Green, Daziah                Akron                  23.68      23.90   0.6 
  3 Stewart, Kathryn             U-Mary                 23.69      24.18   0.6 
  4 Cameron, Lakesha             Houston Bapt           23.90      24.21   0.6 
  5 Christian, Rachel            Akron                  23.74      24.23   0.6 
  6 de Araujo S Louren?o, Lo     Adaan                  23.80      24.31   0.6 
 
Event 26  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Semien, Robert               Mississippi            21.03      21.65  -1.7 
  2 Branch, Anthony              Mississippi            21.09      21.84  -1.7 
  3 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.           21.20      22.15  -1.7 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy      British Colu           11.82      11.99   0.6  2 
  2 Carper, Carly                South Dakota           11.81      11.99   0.6  2 
  3 Marler, Aasha                New Mexico             11.77      12.01   0.6  2 
  4 Oliveira de Paula, Evely     Adaan                  11.89      12.04   0.6  2 
  5 Sassine, Nicole              U of Windsor           11.89      12.06   0.6  2 
  6 Tjernagel, Raquel            Coq. Cheetah           12.01      12.11  -2.2  3 
  7 Peterson, Christal           Ucf                    11.70      12.15  -1.6  1 
  8 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla         New Mexico             11.74      12.16  -1.6  1 
  9 Silva Rosa, Vit?ria Cris     Adaan                  11.69      12.17  -1.6  1 
 10 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes           11.89      12.17   0.6  2 
 11 Ashcroft, Jamie              Alaska Ancho           11.74      12.23  -1.6  1 
 12 Reed, Leslie                 UC Davis               11.91      12.26   0.6  2 
 13 Jaeger, Chantel              Montana Stat           11.94      12.27  -2.2  3 
 14 Schuh, Carlye                Marquette              11.95      12.28  -2.2  3 
 15 Odegaard, Ashley             Unattached             11.97      12.30  -2.2  3 
 16 Addison, Kayla               Grand Valley           12.02      12.32  -1.3  4 
 17 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci           12.17      12.35   0.4  5 
 18 Cabiness, Maya               San Francisc           11.99      12.39  -2.2  3 
 19 Atisme, Alissa               Utah                   12.10      12.39  -1.3  4 
 20 Murphy, Taelour              Umass Lowell           11.71      12.40  -1.6  1 
 21 Clark, Amber                 Long Beach S           12.65      12.42  -0.9 10 
 22 Scott, Carly                 Grand Valley           12.31      12.46   0.5  6 
 23 Askew, Jasmine               Long Beach S           12.30      12.48   0.5  6 
 24 Osborne, Brittany            U-Mary                 12.42      12.49  -2.9  7 
 25 Malone, Morgan               Air Force              12.19      12.52   0.4  5 
 26 Hayes, Jameela               Utah                   12.51      12.52   0.6  9 
 27 Green, Anika                 Montana                12.08      12.53  -1.3  4 
 28 Wilson, Tegan                Calgary Inte           11.99      12.53  -2.2  3 
 29 Bricker, Sydney              Utah Valley            12.55      12.54  -0.9 10 
 30 McKinley, Brittney           U-Mary                 12.26      12.56   0.5  6 
 31 Harsch, Makenzie             Alaska Ancho           12.28      12.56   0.5  6 
 32 Suss, Holly                  Minnesota St           12.19      12.57   0.4  5 
 33 Tucker, Kamaya               UMKC                   12.71      12.57   1.2 11 
 34 Fritz, Gina                  South Dakota           12.25      12.57   0.4  5 
 35 Hahn, Deidre                 North Dakota           12.61      12.58  -0.9 10 
 36 Goosby, Kristina             Long Beach S           12.33      12.61   0.5  6 
 37 Majetich, Alexandra          Umass Lowell           12.80      12.61   1.2 11 
 38 Ballard, Lauryn              Cerritos               12.50      12.63   0.6  9 
 39 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside           12.40      12.64  -2.9  7 
 40 Williams, Shanelle           UMKC                   12.10      12.64  -1.3  4 
 41 Brown, Ella                  Simon Fraser           13.11      12.65   1.7 12 
 42 Omahen, Emily                UWAC                   12.20      12.66   0.4  5 
 43 Carter, Zevin                Minnesota St           13.16      12.67   1.6 13 
 44 King, Hilary                 San Francisc           12.31      12.68   0.5  6 
 45 Holland, Mia                 Colorado               12.49      12.68   0.6  9 
 46 Kianipour, Natasha           Simon Fraser           12.34      12.69  -2.9  7 
 47 Slemmons, Paige              North Dakota           12.39      12.70  -2.9  7 
 48 Borders, Amani               UMKC                   12.70      12.71   1.2 11 
 49 Nixon, Cekarri               UC Davis               11.72      12.71  -1.6  1 
 50 Reeves, Samantha             Utah Valley            12.26      12.71   0.5  6 
 51 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash           12.16      12.72   0.4  5 
 52 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley           12.07      12.74  -1.3  4 
 53 Darker, Sydia                UMKC                   12.55      12.74  -0.9 10 
 54 Quintanar, Annelise          UC Riverside           12.78      12.75   1.2 11 
 55 Collins, Cassandre           Calgary Inte           12.50      12.76   0.6  9 
 56 Payne, Shania                Coq. Cheetah           12.25      12.77   0.4  5 
 57 Bowman, Regina               UC Riverside           12.60      12.78  -0.9 10 
 58 Tougas, Katie                Seattle U.             12.42      12.80  -1.3  8 
 58 Miller, Holly                UC Davis               12.36      12.80  -2.9  7 
 60 Floyd, Sid'Reshia            Minnesota St           12.41      12.81  -2.9  7 
 61 Benson, Sarah                Hillsdale              12.25      12.81   0.4  5 
 62 Akanji, Michelle             Cal St. Stan           12.50      12.84   0.6  9 
 63 Gonzales, Alessandra (Al     Seattle U.             12.44      12.86  -1.3  8 
 64 Lambert, Amber               Cal St. Stan           12.88      12.86   1.7 12 
 65 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho           12.28      12.90   0.5  6 
 66 Shaw, Latoya                 Utah Valley            12.48      12.93   0.6  9 
 67 Comier, Alexandra            Cerritos               12.91      12.94   1.7 12 
 68 Carling, Bailey              Utah Valley            12.44      12.94  -1.3  8 
 69 Mebude, Deborah              Calgary Inte           12.50      12.95   0.6  9 
 70 Sherman, Sierra              Calgary Inte           12.45      12.96  -1.3  8 
 71 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin           12.47      13.02  -1.3  8 
 72 Moralez, Rachael             Northern Col           12.72      13.02   1.2 11 
 73 Peterson, Wendy              Utah Valley            12.38      13.03  -2.9  7 
 74 Stokes, Laura                San Francisc           12.89      13.05   1.7 12 
 75 Myers, Tori                  Evo Track Cl           13.03      13.07   1.7 12 
 76 Short, Mallory               UMKC                   12.85      13.10   1.2 11 
 77 Ramos, Kyanah                Csu-Pueblo             12.83      13.11   1.2 11 
 78 Kennedy, Renee               Alaska Ancho           12.56      13.11  -0.9 10 
 79 Tyler, Jazmine               San Francisc           13.15      13.17   1.7 12 
 79 Reid, Erin                   Concordia (C           12.47      13.17  -1.3  8 
 81 Foreman, Rachel              Unattached             13.00      13.18   1.7 12 
 82 Akanji, Mercy                Cal St. Stan           12.68      13.19  -0.9 10 
 83 Lazecki, Natasha             Simon Fraser           13.00      13.34   1.7 12 
 84 Tucker, Marina               San Francisc           13.21      13.48   1.6 13 
 85 Roszell, Jaclyn              Capital City           12.96      13.54   1.7 12 
 86 Andrews, Ciara               Concordia (C           13.37      13.90   1.6 13 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonathan             Metro State            10.67      10.64   1.6  2 
  2 Jones, Ridge                 New Mexico             10.76      10.69   1.4  3 
  3 Abram, Terence               USC                    10.81      10.69  -0.5  4 
  4 Spears Jr., Ronald           Academy of A           10.68      10.70   1.6  2 
  5 Fortin, Seth                 Weber State            10.76      10.74  -0.5  4 
  6 DeLoach, Josh                Colorado St.           10.84      10.76   0.3  5 
  7 Mitsch, Austin               Colorado               10.69      10.78   1.6  2 
  8 Nolan, Codie                 Michigan               10.82      10.81   0.3  5 
  9 Speight, Derek               Evo Track Cl           10.60      10.82  -1.1  1 
 10 Ortiz, Carlos                Concordia (O           10.66      10.88   1.6  2 
 10 Souza da Silva, Rafael       Adaan                  10.72      10.88   1.4  3 
 12 Maye, Chris                  Michigan               10.79      10.92  -0.5  4 
 13 Prioleau, Daniel             UMKC                   10.75      10.96   1.4  3 
 14 Stecker, James               Wisconsin              10.80      10.96  -0.5  4 
 15 Bidlow, Cody                 Grand Canyon           10.66      10.97   1.6  2 
 15 Perez-Rogers, Michael        Long Beach S           10.90      10.97  -0.6  6 
 17 Tobin, Michael               Montana Stat           10.77      10.98  -0.5  4 
 18 Joyce, keefer                Unattached             10.61      10.98  -1.1  1 
 19 Flannigan, Marcus            Grand Canyon           10.83      11.00   0.3  5 
 20 Caviezel, Kyle               Eastern Wash           10.77      11.01  -0.5  4 
 21 Gustafson, Anthony           Minnesota St           10.69      11.01   1.6  2 
 22 Berens, Blake                Colorado               11.18      11.03   1.4 10 
 23 Turner, Michael              Sacramento S           10.83      11.04   0.3  5 
 24 Mead, Alex                   Northern Col           10.85      11.05   0.3  5 
 25 Kojin, Michael               UC Riverside           10.90      11.07  -0.6  6 
 26 Woods, Camren                Long Beach S                      11.08  -0.5  4 
 27 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S           10.76      11.08   1.4  3 
 28 Abosi, Stephen               British Colu           11.16      11.09   0.9  9 
 29 McCloskey, Dylan             Long Beach S           10.84      11.11   0.3  5 
 30 Brisson, Matt                St. Thomas L           10.68      11.15   1.6  2 
 31 Hickey, Devin                Long Beach S           11.14      11.15   0.9  9 
 32 Johnson, Zach                Air Force              11.09      11.15  -0.4  8 
 33 Rusch, Logan                 Utah Valley            10.94      11.16  -0.6  6 
 34 Lane, Carmono                Minnesota St           10.60      11.17  -1.1  1 
 35 Howard, Shaquille            Academy of A           11.00      11.19  -0.7  7 
 36 Elam, AJ                     Long Beach S           11.14      11.23   0.9  9 
 37 Winkworth, Dalton            Calgary Inte           11.10      11.24   0.9  9 
 38 Kennedy, LeAndre             South Dakota           10.87      11.24  -0.6  6 
 39 Wilson-Angel, Davon          Long Beach S           11.38      11.25   1.4 10 
 40 Field, Devin                 Kansas State           10.84      11.25   0.3  5 
 41 Richardson, Preston          Utah Valley            11.08      11.25  -0.4  8 
 42 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O           11.00      11.28  -0.4  8 
 43 Roett, Landon                Calgary Inte           10.95      11.29  -0.7  7 
 44 Hines, Koree                 Long Beach S           11.12      11.30   0.9  9 
 45 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O           11.08      11.30  -0.4  8 
 46 Smith, Cody                  Long Beach S           11.05      11.32  -0.4  8 
 47 Monaco, Andrew               Montana                11.24      11.32   1.4 10 
 48 Nnadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash           10.92      11.32  -0.6  6 
 49 Lewis, Michael               Unattached             11.42      11.34   1.4 10 
 50 Neyers, Benjamin             North Dakota           11.06      11.34  -0.4  8 
 51 Arnold, Bo                   South Dakota           10.91      11.34  -0.6  6 
 52 Kaldawi, Matt                Grand Canyon           10.94      11.35  -0.7  7 
 53 Duncan, Chadwick             UC Riverside           10.95      11.35  -0.7  7 
 54 Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi        Coq. Cheetah           11.15      11.39   0.9  9 
 55 Britton, Marlon              Academy of A           10.97      11.40  -0.7  7 
 56 Widule, Matt                 Wisconsin              11.03      11.46  -0.4  8 
 57 Ogundipe, Aramide            Unattached             10.60      11.47  -1.1  1 
 58 DeWolf, Austen               Alaska Ancho           10.98      11.53  -0.7  7 
 59 Ellis, Ricky                 Long Beach S           11.68      11.54   0.7 11 
 60 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser           11.50      11.69   0.7 11 
 61 Naasz, Connor                Long Beach S           11.00      11.70  -0.7  7 
 62 Thompson, Aaron              Unattached             11.00      11.73  -0.4  8 
 63 Eshugbohungbe, Olugbenga     Concordia (C           11.64      11.75   0.7 11 
 64 Pizzica, Cameron             Long Beach S           11.10      11.75   0.9  9 
 65 Wilkin, Joey                 Air Force              11.30      11.77   1.4 10 
 66 Cromwell, Aaron              Unattached             11.14      11.78   0.9  9 
 67 Hamdouche, Samy              Unattached             11.51      11.80   0.7 11 
 68 Strickland, Kiley            Unattached             11.80      11.90   0.7 11 
 69 Morrison, Brandon            Unattached             11.35      11.94   1.4 10 
 70 Fraser, Joel                 Grand Canyon           11.55      12.15   0.7 11 
 71 Kidd, Kyle                   Unattached             11.90      12.28   0.7 11 
 72 DeWatteville, Aaron          Concordia (C           11.70      12.29   0.7 11 
 73 Sagaon, Rodrigo              Aldebaran Tr           10.69      12.44   1.6  2 
 74 Maturan, James               Unattached             11.37      12.47   1.4 10 
 75 Davis, Mark                  Houston Elit           12.75      12.59   1.4 12 
 76 Metz, Steve                  South Bay TC           11.90      13.01   0.7 11 
 77 VanEnk, Brent                Grand Valley           10.70      15.34   1.4  3 
 78 Theijs, Niels                Grand Canyon           10.82      15.43   0.3  5 
 79 Muranaka, Ron                Unattached             16.30      16.24   1.4 12 
 80 Girling, Dan                 S C Striders           16.40      16.84   1.4 12 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kruchowski, Faith            North Dakota         2:08.23    2:09.07   1 
  2 Wiebe, Devan                 British Colu         2:09.48    2:09.31   2 
  3 Berlioux, Chloe              Unattached           2:11.47    2:09.60   4 
  4 Delvo, Emily                 Bradley              2:08.32    2:09.71   1 
  5 Stambolic, Marija            Kansas State         2:12.53    2:09.88   6 
  6 Clock, Amber                 Northern Iow         2:11.59    2:09.93   4 
  7 Williams, Lily               Vanderbilt           2:11.39    2:09.99   4 
  8 Kane, Michaela               Unattached           2:08.65    2:10.13   2 
  9 Harley, Rachel               Unattached           2:08.40    2:10.26   1 
 10 Phillips, Chloe              Colorado St.         2:11.51    2:10.41   4 
 11 Farish, Catharine            British Colu         2:14.66    2:10.58   8 
 12 Harris, Tamara               British Colu         2:12.75    2:10.76   6 
 13 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho         2:09.34    2:10.82   2 
 14 Parker, Alison               Marquette            2:09.00    2:10.92   2 
 15 Santana, Kierstin            Houston Bapt         2:10.50    2:11.16   3 
 16 Morrissey, Jamie             Michigan             2:15.00    2:11.44   9 
 17 Andrushko, Amy               North Dakota         2:12.26    2:11.45   5 
 18 Krause, Erin                 Wisconsin            2:11.33    2:11.52   4 
 19 Specht, Kyela                Bradley              2:10.11    2:11.77   3 
 20 Hemming, Breanna             Metro State          2:11.69    2:12.02   4 
 21 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho         2:11.02    2:12.03   3 
 22 Wollert, Candace             Wyoming              2:09.55    2:12.05   2 
 23 Evans, Rhiannon              British Colu         2:14.20    2:12.06   8 
 24 Ross, Alison                 Missouri             2:10.63    2:12.19   3 
 25 Delaney, Katherine           Vanderbilt           2:11.18    2:12.19   3 
 26 White, Kerry                 Wyoming              2:12.54    2:12.39   6 
 27 Mahoney, Katie               Eastern Wash         2:12.87    2:12.40   6 
 28 Williams, Amelia             Ucf                  2:12.35    2:12.40   5 
 29 Lynch, Brienna               U-Mary               2:13.91    2:12.47   8 
 30 Graham, Aisha                Utah Valley          2:13.22    2:12.48   7 
 31 Meade, Cassidy               Wyoming              2:13.17    2:12.50   7 
 32 Heuer, Meghan                Northern Ill         2:09.82    2:12.58   2 
 33 Pahkala, Jessica             Alaska Ancho         2:12.58    2:12.65   6 
 34 Hennessy, Colleen            Toronto              2:10.49    2:12.66   3 
 35 Martinez, Catherine          Long Beach S         2:11.50    2:12.68   4 
 36 Donnelly, Mary Frances       Kansas State         2:13.66    2:12.76   7 
 37 Garcia, Amanda               Sacramento S         2:13.39    2:12.78   7 
 38 Sanchez, Valerie             So-Cal Elite         2:12.00    2:12.80   5 
 39 Ceyhan, Gillian              Team Alberta         2:14.00    2:12.83   8 
 40 Urban, Alexa                 Uc-Colo. Spg         2:13.00    2:12.88   6 
 41 McNamara, Gina               Michigan             2:16.60    2:12.99  11 
 42 Correy, Brette               Northern Iow         2:12.56    2:13.05   6 
 43 Wolf, Kayla                  Missouri             2:09.00    2:13.08   2 
 44 Aafedt, Allison              Utah                 2:14.48    2:13.20   8 
 45 Jones, Alesha                Eastern New          2:12.48    2:13.21   5 
 46 Rietz, Nikki                 Utah                 2:15.72    2:13.38  10 
 47 Ethier, Nicole               Marquette            2:14.79    2:13.50   9 
 48 Brashears, Marie             UC Irvine            2:13.91    2:13.78   8 
 49 Urban, Makenzie              Uc-Colo. Spg         2:14.13    2:13.82   8 
 50 Chavez, Andrea               Utah                 2:07.64    2:13.83   1 
 51 Glave, Teona                 Ul-Monroe            2:12.19    2:13.99   5 
 52 Kerst, Amy                   Hillsdale            2:11.36    2:14.05   4 
 53 Spencer, Kayla               Marquette            2:12.50    2:14.14   6 
 54 Munley, Courtney             Michigan             2:15.00    2:14.37   9 
 55 Gonzales, Rikki              Northern Col         2:15.87    2:14.40  10 
 56 Eibs, Jessica                South Dakota         2:12.56    2:14.41   6 
 57 Simon, Ashlynn               North Dakota         2:08.07    2:14.45   1 
 58 Schneider, Chelsea           UC Irvine            2:12.88    2:14.48   6 
 59 Guiot, Brooke                UMKC                 2:12.50    2:14.56   5 
 60 Burr, Jamie                  Northern Ill         2:13.60    2:14.84   7 
 61 Kealamakia, Ashley           Weber State          2:11.22    2:14.89   3 
 62 Anderson, Reagan             Vanderbilt           2:09.00    2:15.06   2 
 63 Kaszuba, Dominika            Western Stat         2:16.12    2:15.10  11 
 64 Sebby, Krysten               Lewis                2:13.52    2:15.13   7 
 65 Ambler, Cathryn              Colorado Mes         2:17.45    2:15.17  12 
 66 Hall, Veronica               Cal Baptist          2:15.44    2:15.24  10 
 67 Judge, Karie                 Umass Lowell         2:14.56    2:15.30   8 
 68 Shelley, Susannah            Xavier (Ohio         2:14.00    2:15.34   8 
 69 Townsend, Addy               Unattached           2:11.65    2:15.39   4 
 70 Guibert, Jenny               North Dakota         2:12.46    2:15.39   5 
 71 Hill, Jami                   Michigan             2:16.00    2:15.67  11 
 72 Collmer, Christa             Concordia (O         2:18.14    2:15.68  12 
 73 Carlson, Kayla               U-Mary               2:13.00    2:16.01   7 
 74 Gilley, Kori                 Humboldt Sta         2:15.00    2:16.08   9 
 75 Hundal, Aman                 Unattached           2:11.25    2:16.44   3 
 76 Riker-Urrutia, Hanna         New Mexico           2:15.00    2:16.48   9 
 77 Heywood, Savannah            Utah Valley          2:13.55    2:16.65   7 
 78 Dacre, Stephanie             British Colu         2:16.22    2:16.71  11 
 79 Whitt, Jessica               Houston Bapt         2:10.00    2:16.82   2 
 80 Stinnett, Veronica           Unattached           2:08.93    2:16.83   2 
 81 Strait, Lindsey              South Dakota         2:15.89    2:16.87  10 
 82 Gannon, Angel                UMKC                 2:15.62    2:16.88  10 
 83 Johnson, Brittany            Wayne St.            2:13.56    2:16.88   7 
 84 Savage, Hannah               Northern Ill         2:13.50    2:16.92   7 
 85 Hall, Lauren                 UC Irvine            2:15.95    2:16.96  10 
 86 Enright, Lindsay             USC                  2:17.06    2:17.31  12 
 87 Browning, Carly              Northern Col         2:20.39    2:17.32  13 
 88 Vukov, Alexandra             Cal Baptist          2:14.72    2:17.39   9 
 89 Smith, Jillian               Michigan             2:15.00    2:17.44   9 
 90 Kramer, Casey                Bradley              2:15.32    2:17.46   9 
 91 Andjelkovic, Jelena          Grand Canyon         2:14.18    2:17.69   8 
 92 Kruthers, Alex               Long Beach S         2:29.31    2:17.90  14 
 93 Wate, Lauryn                 Montana              2:20.62    2:17.92  13 
 94 Berdousi, Aikaterini         USC                  2:16.85    2:17.98  11 
 95 Kienholz, Megan              North Dakota         2:15.93    2:18.09  10 
 96 Riethman, Madison            Xavier (Ohio         2:15.25    2:18.28   9 
 97 Vorderbruegge, Marina        Cal St. Stan         2:11.00    2:18.46   3 
 98 Strickland, Natasha          USC                  2:14.06    2:18.54   8 
 99 Merchant, Gina               Prado Racing         2:16.00    2:18.58  10 
100 Albaugh, Shena               Hillsdale            2:16.90    2:18.63  11 
101 Siemens, Kyla                Stride Ahead         2:12.39    2:18.75   5 
102 Sjelin, Maddi                Minnesota St         2:15.94    2:18.76  10 
103 Bobrowski, Laura             Stride Ahead         2:21.13    2:18.90  14 
104 Barron, Sara                 Vanderbilt           2:09.73    2:18.97   2 
105 Lennea, Kayla                Simon Fraser         2:15.67    2:19.02  10 
106 Demick, Stasia               Pepperdine           2:16.88    2:19.03  11 
107 Riggs, Maddie                Utah Valley          2:20.69    2:19.07  13 
108 Grego, Lauren                USC                  2:23.75    2:19.07  14 
109 Miles, Christine             Grand Canyon         2:18.00    2:19.21  12 
110 Diep, Melanie                Uc-Colo. Spg         2:17.36    2:19.29  12 
111 Chavez, Judith               Metro State          2:20.04    2:19.43  13 
112 Snell, Dana                  Utah                 2:16.80    2:19.67  11 
113 Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (O         2:16.68    2:19.93  11 
114 Tramley, Erin                Stride Ahead         2:17.55    2:19.94  12 
115 Aguayo, Sara                 Cal St. Stan         2:17.00    2:20.11  12 
116 Leek, Madison                Portland             2:14.41    2:20.23   8 
117 Sweatfield, Shaelee          Utah Valley          2:19.16    2:20.40  13 
118 Anderson, Quinn              Stride Ahead         2:20.10    2:20.43  13 
119 Zajac, Janine                Stride Ahead         2:15.04    2:20.61   9 
120 Rodriguez, Rebekah           Texas-Pan Am         2:15.31    2:21.27   9 
121 Teigen, Megan                Saint Martin         2:21.13    2:21.33  14 
122 Leitich, Millie              Cal Baptist          2:18.00    2:21.33  12 
123 Bassett, Rebecca             Simon Fraser         2:18.42    2:21.76  12 
124 Egbikuadje, Ufuoma           Unattached           2:15.00    2:21.83   9 
125 Elarde, Nicole               Adelphi              2:16.50    2:23.31  11 
126 Osnaya, Angelyca             Cerritos             2:22.65    2:23.40  14 
127 Beddes, Caity                Utah Valley          2:19.03    2:24.21  13 
128 Nielsen, Stephanie           Lewis                2:15.90    2:24.24  10 
129 McLaury, Bobbie              South Dakota         2:16.71    2:26.72  11 
130 Johnson, Janell              UMKC                 2:17.38    2:26.77  12 
131 Townsend, Dana               Unattached           2:25.00    2:29.41  14 
132 Reardon, Alyssa              USC                  2:29.41    2:29.61  14 
133 Meraz, Dory                  Unattached           2:25.00    2:33.94  14 
134 Lazo, Cinthia                Cerritos             2:39.16    2:42.30  15 
135 Enakaya, Nyesa               Cal St. Stan         2:42.78    2:46.31  15 
136 Simpson, Sarah               osxc                 2:45.44    2:52.09  15 
137 Cervantes, Adrienne          Cerritos             2:51.02    2:52.45  15 
138 Sylvester, Amber             osxc                 2:55.00    3:00.22  15 
139 Vasquez, Nohelia             Cerritos             3:06.65    3:07.86  15 
140 Coclasure, Lauren            osxc                 3:03.19    3:10.30  15 
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Litwiller, Nathanael         Sacramento S         1:49.50    1:50.04   1 
  2 Clowes, Matthew              Concordia (O         1:52.91    1:50.16   6 
  3 Hirsch, Carl                 Wisconsin            1:49.25    1:50.35   1 
  4 Rathke, Chase                Tarleton Sta         1:50.56    1:50.60   3 
  5 Alvarado, Abraham            Cal St. Stan         1:51.80    1:50.76   4 
  6 Espeland, Alec               North Dakota         1:50.48    1:50.88   2 
  7 Butler, Robin                Western Stat         1:51.23    1:51.02   3 
  8 Hershner, Ryan               Kansas State         1:53.27    1:51.07   6 
  9 Hanson, Kyle                 Kansas State         1:50.27    1:51.22   2 
 10 Rice, Anton                  Marquette            1:52.43    1:51.26   5 
 11 Fitzke, Travis               Team Nodak           1:50.57    1:51.47   3 
 12 Casse, Martin                Texas-Pan Am         1:50.65    1:51.49   3 
 13 Perezchica, Andres           Running Wild         1:49.00    1:51.54   1 
 14 Smart, Sacha                 Toronto              1:50.07    1:51.62   2 
 15 Holtmeier, Jacob             Nebraska             1:50.18    1:51.71   2 
 16 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Loyola (Ill.         1:49.90    1:51.81   2 
 17 Zupan, Daniel                Akron                1:51.00    1:51.85   3 
 18 Ellis, Terrance              Unattached           1:49.00    1:51.85   1 
 19 Dojiok, Mach                 South Dakota         1:53.42    1:51.90   6 
 20 Bouhania, Aladdin            Montgomery T         1:50.05    1:51.92   2 
 21 Atkinson, Thomas             Wyoming              1:51.55    1:52.10   4 
 22 Jemilo, Matt                 Lewis                1:52.23    1:52.14   5 
 23 Hole, Nigel                  Point Grey T         1:50.02    1:52.24   2 
 24 Tobias, Alney                Nebraska             1:51.82    1:52.24   4 
 25 Butler, Seth                 Colorado St.         1:50.21    1:52.28   2 
 26 Carey, TJ                    Missouri             1:49.85    1:52.36   1 
 27 Soratos, Cristian            Montana Stat         1:50.36    1:52.54   2 
 28 Archibald, Peter             Loyola (Ill.         1:51.80    1:52.65   4 
 29 Niksic, Shane                Colorado Mes         1:52.12    1:52.76   5 
 30 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.         1:51.00    1:52.77   3 
 31 Blackwell, Robert            Concordia (C         1:52.67    1:52.84   5 
 32 Monsen, Josh                 Utah Valley          1:53.44    1:52.90   6 
 33 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell         1:51.03    1:52.91   3 
 34 Rivera, Nick                 Texas Tech           1:49.55    1:53.02   1 
 35 Fisher, Harry                Wyoming              1:49.29    1:53.17   1 
 36 Jarron, Lukas                British Colu         1:52.75    1:53.18   6 
 37 Abdi, Omar                   Umass Lowell         1:49.89    1:53.23   2 
 38 Healy, Ryan                  Adelphi              1:49.50    1:53.38   1 
 39 Olson, Jacob                 Nebraska             1:54.00    1:53.45   7 
 40 Paredes, Juan                So-Cal Elite         1:52.20    1:53.51   5 
 41 Vugteveen, Travis            Unattached           1:51.50    1:53.56   4 
 42 Johnson, Cody                Missouri             1:51.75    1:53.63   4 
 43 Ellis, Kain                  Kansas State         1:53.14    1:53.71   6 
 44 Lugo, Alex                   Minnesota St         1:53.32    1:53.72   6 
 45 Madlock, Sidney              Nebraska             1:52.91    1:53.84   6 
 46 Tarango, Benjamin            Humboldt Sta         1:53.42    1:54.07   6 
 47 Medina, Kyle                 Unattached           1:50.92    1:54.14   3 
 48 Younger, Cole                Sacramento S         1:52.65    1:54.17   5 
 49 Alley, Dean                  Cal St. Stan         1:52.00    1:54.38   4 
 50 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached           1:52.64    1:54.41   5 
 51 Turner, Keith                Msu-Moorhead         1:55.40    1:54.56   9 
 52 Peterson, Rocky              Track and Fi         1:55.00    1:54.66   9 
 53 Dewey, Charles               Berenstain B                    1:54.67   8 
 54 Norris, David                Montana              1:54.81    1:54.78   8 
 55 Warburton, Michael           Metro State          1:52.37    1:54.80   5 
 56 Arteaga, Jared               Concordia (C         1:56.15    1:54.83  10 
 57 Williams, Jake               UC Irvine            1:54.24    1:54.90   8 
 58 Herding, Dalton              North Dakota         1:53.93    1:55.06   7 
 59 Peck, Aaron                  Bradley              1:52.21    1:55.18   5 
 60 Smith, Logan                 Kansas State         1:51.82    1:55.24   4 
 61 Franz, Brendan               Marquette            1:53.68    1:55.31   7 
 62 Jones, Timauntay             Northern Iow         1:52.23    1:55.44   5 
 63 Zuniga, Joe                  Maryville (M         1:57.11    1:55.58  12 
 64 Gatchell, Caleb              Hillsdale            1:55.79    1:55.81  10 
 65 Williamson, Ben              Montana              1:54.34    1:55.88   8 
 66 Gilbert, Matt                Nebraska             1:58.43    1:55.89  12 
 67 Vorderbruegge, Dawson        Chi Rho TC           1:53.68    1:55.90   7 
 68 Sharp, Trevor                Utah Valley          1:56.17    1:55.95  10 
 69 Boyd, Connor                 Stride Ahead         1:54.21    1:56.01   7 
 70 Naden, Bennett               Unattached           1:55.18    1:56.13   9 
 71 Smith, Stetson               Weber State          1:51.63    1:56.22   4 
 72 Schoneberger, Alexander      Minnesota St         1:54.40    1:56.44   8 
 73 Orlando, Matt                Xavier (Ohio         1:56.30    1:56.55  11 
 74 Schwarm, Jacob               Unattached           1:56.00    1:56.58  10 
 75 Young, James                 Simon Fraser         1:56.22    1:56.60  11 
 76 Naylon, Ryan                 Grand Canyon         1:56.50    1:56.64  11 
 77 Rahh, Arshaad                Unattached           1:55.90    1:57.02  10 
 78 Sablan, Jimmy                Northern Col         1:55.85    1:57.05  10 
 79 Lujan, Julian                UC Irvine            1:58.44    1:57.05  12 
 80 Avischious, Adam             Seattle Paci         1:57.13    1:57.06  12 
 81 Scanlon, Parker              Cal Poly Dis         1:55.60    1:57.12  10 
 82 Gagne, Daniel                Bradley                         1:57.17  14 
 83 Warwick, Jonah               North Dakota         1:54.16    1:57.17   7 
 83 DiGiallonardo, Falco         Unattached           1:55.11    1:57.17   9 
 85 Krause, Frank                Saint Martin         1:52.04    1:57.24   5 
 86 Vidlak, Trevor               Nebraska             1:51.62    1:57.38   4 
 87 Heng, Jarren                 Nebraska             1:57.28    1:57.39  12 
 88 Rajala, Devin                British Colu         1:55.65    1:57.44  10 
 89 Gonzalez, Brandon            Grand Canyon         1:55.49    1:57.60   9 
 90 Harris, Pres                 North Dakota         1:54.44    1:57.62   8 
 91 Horton, Alex                 Seattle Paci         1:55.38    1:57.84   9 
 92 Quigley, Evan                Cal Poly Dis         1:57.00    1:57.88  11 
 93 Gomez, Isaiah                Grand Canyon         1:56.56    1:58.04  11 
 94 Ripa, Vojta                  West Coast S         1:55.00    1:58.17   9 
 95 Heredia, Anthony             So-Cal Elite         1:54.55    1:58.29   8 
 96 Azevedo, Andrew              Sacramento S         1:59.09    1:58.57  13 
 97 Hatch, Gary                  Utah Valley          1:55.65    1:58.60  10 
 98 Delvo, Eric                  Bradley                         1:58.65  14 
 99 Shirif, Amir                 UC Irvine            1:54.30    1:59.07   8 
100 Undseth, Brennan             Team Alberta         1:56.20    1:59.07  11 
101 Jalani, Julian               Montana                         1:59.31   3 
102 Pantaleon, Jesus             Unattached           2:00.34    1:59.36  13 
103 Wile, Torin                  Pepperdine           1:56.72    1:59.52  11 
104 Sanchez, AJ                  BrOC TC              1:54.32    1:59.88   8 
105 Pettit, Daniel               South Dakota         1:57.17    2:00.27  12 
106 Milhauser, Shawn             Lewis                1:52.89    2:00.51   6 
107 Davis, Joshua                Track and Fi         1:57.00    2:00.69  12 
108 Ricketts, Geoffery           Cerritos             2:03.17    2:01.76  13 
109 Sidor, Mark                  Cal Poly Dis         1:57.00    2:01.85  11 
110 Galen, Josh                  USC                  1:59.39    2:01.86  13 
111 Boyal, Swarnjit              Cal Poly Dis         1:57.58    2:01.97  12 
112 Alcantara, Ryan              Seattle Paci         1:54.60    2:02.02   8 
113 Crocker, Will                Missouri             1:49.50    2:02.14   1 
114 Spanos, Andreas              USC                  1:56.33    2:02.16  11 
115 Blackman, Climonte           Long Beach S                    2:02.69   4 
116 Tran, Rubi                   Unattached           1:59.00    2:03.12  13 
117 Fry, Matt                    Cal Baptist          1:55.71    2:03.13  10 
118 Harvey, Tim                  osxc                 2:01.68    2:04.05  13 
119 Guzman, Michael              Unattached           1:59.00    2:04.44  12 
120 Martinez, Adan               Concordia (C         2:06.25    2:04.60  13 
121 Matore, Anthony              Montgomery T         1:54.50    2:05.60   8 
122 Pfeiffer, Mitchell           Unattached           2:11.00    2:05.96  14 
123 Mei, Adrian                  Evo Track Cl         2:03.20    2:06.19  13 
124 Robinson, William            USC                  2:06.53    2:07.37  13 
125 Connett, Ian                 osxc                 2:07.36    2:08.10  13 
126 Tey, Andrew                  Unattached           2:04.00    2:09.22  13 
127 Torrres, Jhair               Unattached           2:10.00    2:11.34  14 
128 Chen, Calvin                 Cal Poly Dis         2:10.00    2:14.31  14 
129 Fuentes, Tim                 osxc                 2:12.22    2:14.53  14 
130 Amador, Leonardo             osxc                 2:17.81    2:20.76  14 
131 Harvey, John                 osxc                 2:16.00    2:24.62  14 
132 Roth, Aiden                  osxc                 2:25.56    2:24.86  14 
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heinze, Ashley               North Dakota         1:00.35      58.90   1 
  2 Collins, Devin               Sacramento S         1:00.98      59.89   1 
  3 Barroso, Deandra             Texas-Pan Am         1:01.76    1:00.42   2 
  4 Witt, Mariah                 Colorado St.         1:01.42    1:00.50   2 
  5 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn          UC Irvine            1:00.53    1:00.58   1 
  6 Severson, Andrea             Cal St. Stan         1:01.29    1:00.70   2 
  7 Galasso, Lisa                Grand Valley         1:01.73    1:01.41   2 
  8 Kirby, Erin                  Wyoming                59.87    1:01.43   1 
  9 Mbeng, Merryl                Kansas State                    1:01.54   7 
 10 Sanner, Haley                New Mexico           1:02.89    1:02.14   3 
 11 Kober, Andrea                Grand Valley         1:00.20    1:02.19   1 
 12 Hovland, Crystal             U-Mary               1:02.77    1:02.41   3 
 13 Pearson, Emily               Team LuLu            1:00.77    1:02.44   1 
 14 Squire, Paige                Montana Stat         1:00.85    1:02.48   1 
 15 Guptill, Josie               U-Mary               1:02.22    1:02.67   2 
 16 Espinoza, Alyssa             North Dakota         1:03.20    1:02.67   4 
 17 Anderson, Geneva             Texas-Pan Am         1:02.53    1:02.71   3 
 18 Zehner, Corinne              Hillsdale            1:02.50    1:02.72   3 
 19 Boykin, Ashtin               Arkansas-Lit         1:03.03    1:02.74   4 
 20 Lorenz, Karlene              Long Beach S         1:02.39    1:02.92   3 
 21 Fleming, Tayler              UC Riverside         1:04.28    1:03.06   5 
 22 Vanttinen, Jenni             Minnesota St         1:04.83    1:03.15   5 
 23 Gillson, Jenna               North Dakota         1:02.84    1:03.26   3 
 24 Blumm, Stephanie             Sacramento S         1:02.50    1:03.52   3 
 25 VanHeel, Annie               North Dakota         1:02.42    1:03.76   3 
 26 Miller, Patricia             UMKC                 1:01.49    1:03.78   2 
 27 Van Brocklin, Christine      Utah                 1:03.52    1:03.90   4 
 28 Borders, Amani               UMKC                 1:04.08    1:04.15   5 
 29 Sims, Amanda                 Grand Canyon         1:01.43    1:04.22   2 
 30 Foltz, Lori                  South Dakota         1:04.70    1:04.31   5 
 31 Trinh, Lily                  UC Irvine            1:03.93    1:04.36   4 
 32 Korpach, Sarah               British Colu         1:05.05    1:04.54   6 
 33 VanGrinsven, Holly           New Mexico           1:05.35    1:04.55   6 
 34 DeJerez, Alyssabeth          Humboldt Sta         1:04.76    1:04.59   5 
 35 Dezellem, Shayle             Montana              1:04.31    1:04.64   5 
 36 Glover, Taylor               Minnesota St         1:05.01    1:04.75   5 
 37 Ball, Lillian                Montana Stat         1:02.85    1:04.82   3 
 38 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Wash         1:04.11    1:05.19   5 
 39 Jenkins, Chloe               Cal St. Stan         1:06.29    1:05.85   6 
 40 Sepulveda, Claudia           UC Riverside         1:03.87    1:05.97   4 
 41 Hammock, Paige               Eastern Wash         1:07.59    1:05.99   7 
 42 Sanford, Martha              Eastern Wash         1:03.63    1:06.02   4 
 43 Hagedorn, Marissia           South Dakota         1:07.00    1:06.05   7 
 44 Tuck, Andrea                 Csu-Pueblo           1:06.04    1:06.09   6 
 45 Garnett, Gately              Utah Valley          1:06.19    1:06.25   6 
 46 Martinez, Tatiana            UC Irvine            1:05.57    1:06.47   6 
 47 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii               1:03.88    1:06.56   4 
 48 Mercer, Dionna               Grand Canyon         1:05.70    1:06.65   6 
 49 Hanrahan, Brittany           Colorado             1:07.18    1:06.78   7 
 50 Knight, Tia                  Msu-Moorhead         1:08.66    1:06.89   7 
 51 Nascimento da Silva, Pam     Adaan                1:03.40    1:07.33   4 
 52 Shaw, Lexi                   Utah Valley          1:07.69    1:07.65   7 
 53 Cobbs, Daphne                Hawaii               1:06.55    1:08.73   6 
 54 Batts, Sydney                Cerritos             1:06.00    1:14.89   6 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Begin, Jerome                North Dakota           52.41      52.49   1 
  2 Rosser, Fred                 Humboldt Sta           52.87      52.74   2 
  3 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O           52.57      52.88   1 
  4 Mudada, Mustafa              New Mexico             53.00      52.89   2 
  5 Burnett, TJ                  Grand Valley           54.11      52.95   4 
  6 Thompson, Aaron              Wisconsin              51.58      53.00   8 
  7 Lane, Casey                  Arkansas-Lit           53.61      53.06   3 
  8 Dorenkamper, Kevin           Lewis                  54.30      53.39   5 
  9 Reynolds, Dylan              Montana                52.85      53.48   2 
 10 Reitzug, Zach                Wisconsin              54.00      53.55   4 
 11 Sneller, Troy                Michigan               52.45      53.75   1 
 12 Snow, Zak                    UMKC                   54.44      53.79   5 
 13 Johnston, Drew               Aerosportz             54.61      53.83   6 
 14 Raffin, Matthew              Hillsdale              53.00      53.91   2 
 15 Fuentes, Jose                Aldebaran Tr           52.36      54.03   1 
 16 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Long Beach S           54.45      54.14   5 
 17 Bellamy, Kymoni              WeHurdle               52.50      54.17   1 
 18 Wheeler, Casey               Sacramento S           53.11      54.19   2 
 19 Michel, Jared                North Dakota           55.14      54.30   6 
 20 Bernard, Lukas               South Dakota           53.51      54.36   3 
 21 Nichols, Tyler               Concordia (C           53.80      54.46   3 
 22 Garner, Terrone              UMKC                   54.86      54.55   6 
 23 Howard, Brandon              UC Irvine              53.02      54.58   2 
 24 Parker, Michael              Michigan               52.86      54.76   2 
 25 Carson, Justin               South Dakota           53.85      54.86   4 
 26 Smithers, Cameron            Capital City           53.40      54.90   3 
 27 Oliver, Dante'               Mississippi            53.47      54.92   3 
 28 Singletary, Adonis           Long Beach S           54.30      55.00   5 
 29 Sitch, Trevor                Sacramento S           54.24      55.11   5 
 30 Dorsey, Cheyne               New Mexico             54.25      55.24   5 
 31 Neumiller, Alex              North Dakota           54.87      55.48   6 
 32 Etchemendy, Ty               Hillsdale              54.00      55.53   4 
 33 Pascale, Luke                Adelphi                54.50      55.54   6 
 34 Powell, Slater               Minnesota St           54.20      55.74   5 
 35 Wiltshire, Jahliell          Grand Canyon           56.10      55.95   7 
 36 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin           58.20      56.17   8 
 37 Guenther, Peter              UC Riverside           52.75      56.21   1 
 38 Priebe, Traxton              South Dakota           55.41      56.31   7 
 39 Lang, Drew                   Cal St. Stan           56.85      56.43   7 
 40 Kellner, Thomas              British Colu           55.54      56.70   7 
 41 Hayes, Clayton               Capital City           55.28      56.72   7 
 42 Neururer, Matt               North Dakota           55.65      56.97   7 
 43 Casel, Brenden               Grand Canyon           57.72      57.06   8 
 44 Collins+, Jammie             Aerosportz             56.00      57.52   7 
 45 Dragicevic, Daniel           Calgary Inte           57.90      59.95   8 
 -- Peterson, Jacob              Utah Valley            54.61        DNF   6 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Silva Rosa, Vit?ria Cris     Adaan                  24.50      24.01  +0.0  3 
  2 Sassine, Nicole              U of Windsor           23.93      24.02   1.0  1 
  3 Chapman, Melanise            Sheffield El           23.96      24.16   1.0  1 
  4 Whittington, Dominique       Sacramento S           24.19      24.31   1.2  2 
  5 Stennis, Chantel             Lewis                  23.96      24.33   1.0  1 
  6 Romo, Emily                  Colorado St.           24.20      24.37   1.2  2 
  7 Jaeger, Chantel              Montana Stat           24.12      24.40   1.0  1 
  8 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes           24.56      24.45  -1.3  4 
  9 Danreuther, Kourtney         Montana                24.27      24.60   1.2  2 
 10 Peart, Teneshia              Calgary Inte           24.92      24.68  -2.7  5 
 11 Powell, Caprice              Sacramento S           24.61      24.73  -1.3  4 
 12 Oliveira de Paula, Evely     Adaan                  24.40      24.75  +0.0  3 
 13 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin              24.46      24.76  +0.0  3 
 14 Addison, Kayla               Grand Valley           24.55      24.77  +0.0  3 
 15 Tjernagel, Raquel            Coq. Cheetah           24.30      24.78  +0.0  3 
 16 Jones, Cassandra             U-Mary                 24.50      24.86  +0.0  3 
 17 Banister, Brittney           Grand Valley           24.13      24.87   1.2  2 
 18 Roach, Lindsay               Double Pilla           24.20      24.91   1.2  2 
 19 West, Audrey                 Wyoming                24.61      24.92  -1.3  4 
 20 giles, asha                  Unattached             24.58      24.92  -1.3  4 
 21 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Paci           24.96      24.94  -2.7  5 
 22 Odegaard, Ashley             Unattached             24.89      24.99  -2.7  5 
 23 Leavitt, Whitney             Eastern Wash           24.55      25.09  +0.0  3 
 24 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Paci                      25.24   2.4 14 
 25 Fritz, Gina                  South Dakota           24.61      25.28  -1.3  4 
 26 Rodriguez, Melanie           U-Mary                 25.34      25.29   2.4  7 
 27 Edmond, Erin                 Vanderbilt             25.06      25.30  -0.3  6 
 28 Deadwiler, Camille           UC Riverside           25.32      25.42   2.4  7 
 29 Suss, Holly                  Minnesota St           25.23      25.43   2.4  7 
 30 wright, amber                Unattached             24.92      25.46  -2.7  5 
 31 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                  25.00      25.53  -0.3  6 
 32 Kitsakos, Alexis             Umass Lowell           24.85      25.53  -2.7  5 
 33 Kemmerer, Katie              Marquette              25.22      25.54   2.4  7 
 34 Lowe, Christine              Coq. Cheetah           25.20      25.54  -0.3  6 
 35 Holzendorf, Arrielle         Sacramento S           25.73      25.55  -0.1 10 
 36 Reeves, Samantha             Utah Valley            25.15      25.56  -0.3  6 
 37 Black, Raion                 Hawaii                 24.90      25.59  -2.7  5 
 38 Payne, Shania                Coq. Cheetah           25.18      25.60  -0.3  6 
 39 Strong, Anna                 Marquette              26.09      25.63  -3.7 12 
 40 Puckett, Brieanna            Minnesota St           24.76      25.65  -1.3  4 
 41 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci           25.35      25.73   2.4  7 
 42 Bruce, Charity               USC                    25.31      25.77   2.4  7 
 43 Bricker, Sydney              Utah Valley            25.76      25.91  -0.1 10 
 44 Majetich, Alexandra          Umass Lowell           25.35      25.92   2.4  7 
 45 Tucker, Kamaya               UMKC                   25.88      26.00  -3.7 11 
 46 Homan, Gretchen              Marquette              25.37      26.03  -0.9  8 
 47 Kiper, KristaBelle           Metro State            25.76      26.04  -0.1 10 
 48 Monson, Brook                Eastern Wash           26.44      26.05   0.5 13 
 49 Holland, Mia                 Colorado               25.70      26.09  -0.1 10 
 50 Hahn, Deidre                 North Dakota           25.79      26.10  -3.7 11 
 51 Englund, Grace               Utah                   25.83      26.10  -3.7 11 
 52 Whiteman, Ashley             Capital City           25.83      26.17  -3.7 11 
 53 Hufford, Katy                Weber State            25.72      26.18  -0.1 10 
 54 Akanji, Michelle             Cal St. Stan           25.69      26.20  -0.1 10 
 55 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin           26.77      26.21   2.4 14 
 56 Bowman, Regina               UC Riverside           25.50      26.23  -0.9  8 
 57 Darker, Sydia                UMKC                   25.43      26.25  -0.9  8 
 58 Wishmeyer, Katherine         Weber State            25.50      26.27  -2.4  9 
 59 Weems, Joy                   Sacramento S           26.45      26.29   0.5 13 
 60 Lombardo, Erika              Eastern Wash           25.82      26.33  -3.7 11 
 61 Carling, Bailey              Utah Valley            26.07      26.38  -3.7 12 
 62 Gagne, Danielle              Hillsdale              25.50      26.45  -0.9  8 
 63 Hein, Kate                   Marquette              26.00      26.52  -3.7 12 
 64 Goosby, Kristina             Long Beach S           25.67      26.53  -2.4  9 
 65 Peterson, Wendy              Utah Valley            25.50      26.57  -2.4  9 
 66 Comier, Alexandra            Cerritos               26.94      26.61   0.6 15 
 67 Syed, Saniya                 UC Irvine              26.01      26.81  -3.7 12 
 68 King, Kayla                  Lewis                  25.83      26.98  -3.7 11 
 69 Schulz, Ashli                Utah Valley            26.62      26.98   2.4 14 
 69 Naatz, Taylor                Minnesota St           26.78      26.98   2.4 14 
 71 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon           27.26      27.04   0.6 15 
 72 Quintanar, Annelise          UC Riverside           25.85      27.05  -3.7 11 
 73 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota           27.59      27.08   0.6 15 
 74 Hairanian, Chelsea           Long Beach S           26.37      27.14   0.5 13 
 75 Akanji, Mercy                Cal St. Stan           25.78      27.17  -0.1 10 
 76 Bains, Chicago               Com. Cougars           25.65      27.32  -2.4  9 
 77 Lambert, Amber               Cal St. Stan           26.05      27.35  -3.7 12 
 78 Foreman, Rachel              Unattached             27.00      27.50   0.6 15 
 79 Thomas, Jasmine              Unattached             25.50      27.61  -0.9  8 
 80 Shaw, Latoya                 Utah Valley            26.24      27.62   0.5 13 
 81 Tooze, Maylea                Grand Canyon           27.82      27.76   2.6 16 
 82 McGarity, Mally              Grand Canyon           28.20      27.76   2.6 16 
 83 Roszell, Jaclyn              Capital City           26.25      28.31   0.5 13 
 84 Wright, Lindsey              Grand Canyon           27.77      28.67   2.6 16 
 85 Ellison, Lauren              UC Irvine              28.21      28.81   2.6 16 
 86 Andrews, Ciara               Concordia (C           28.82      29.14   2.6 16 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Justin            Arkansas Sta           21.75      21.18   2.4  5 
  2 Clarke, Jonathan             Metro State            21.70      21.53   1.1  4 
  3 Mitsch, Austin               Colorado               21.55      21.60   1.5  2 
  4 Fortin, Seth                 Weber State            21.62      21.64   1.5  2 
  5 Kojin, Michael               UC Riverside           21.74      21.66   1.1  4 
  6 Steen, Dane                  Kansas State           21.53      21.69   0.6  1 
  7 Speight, Derek               Evo Track Cl           21.89      21.71   1.4  6 
  8 Wells, Sean                  Grand Valley           22.23      21.72  -2.1 10 
  9 Laryea-Akrong, Allah         Unattached             21.58      21.73   1.5  2 
 10 Nolan, Codie                 Michigan               22.06      21.74  -1.8  8 
 11 Charles, Jordan              Wyoming                21.90      21.80   1.4  6 
 12 Bredy, Derek                 Unattached             21.79      21.80   2.4  5 
 13 Harris, Marcus               Colorado St.           21.85      21.80   1.4  6 
 14 Meehan, Evan                 Sacramento S           21.61      21.82   1.5  2 
 14 Bobo, Dominique              Montana                21.69      21.82   0.9  3 
 16 Johnson, Troy                Colorado St.           21.77      21.88   2.4  5 
 17 Gustafson, Anthony           Minnesota St           21.40      21.93   0.6  1 
 18 Awosika, Babatunde           Wisconsin              21.33      21.94   0.6  1 
 19 Abram, Terence               USC                    22.03      21.94  -1.8  8 
 20 Rusch, Logan                 Utah Valley            21.82      21.98   1.4  6 
 21 Berens, Blake                Colorado               21.62      22.02   0.9  3 
 22 Tobin, Michael               Montana Stat           21.72      22.12   1.1  4 
 23 Lockett, Jahmani             Long Beach S           21.93      22.14   1.4  6 
 24 Souza da Silva, Rafael       Adaan                  21.70      22.16   1.1  4 
 25 Maye, Chris                  Michigan               22.11      22.16  -1.8  8 
 25 Smart, Donte                 North Dakota           21.81      22.16   2.4  5 
 27 Gallahger, Mike              Lewis                  22.12      22.16   0.9  9 
 28 Mohamed, Mohamed             Grand Valley           22.05      22.20  -1.8  8 
 29 Ogbeide, Osaretin            Sacramento S           22.00      22.22  -0.7  7 
 30 Scott, Magnus                Kansas State                      22.27   0.6  1 
 31 Lane, Carmono                Minnesota St           21.34      22.29   0.6  1 
 32 Woloszyk, Tyler              Wisconsin                         22.31   1.5  2 
 33 Bidlow, Cody                 Grand Canyon           22.00      22.31  -0.7  7 
 34 Prioleau, Daniel             UMKC                   21.74      22.32   1.1  4 
 35 Joyce, keefer                Unattached             21.70      22.33   0.9  3 
 36 Stecker, James               Wisconsin              22.30      22.33  -2.1 10 
 37 Zimmerman, Darion            Weber State            21.81      22.35   2.4  5 
 38 Abosi, Stephen               British Colu           22.63      22.35  -1.0 12 
 39 Turner, Michael              Sacramento S           21.94      22.37   1.4  6 
 40 Taylor, Evan                 Colorado St.           21.60      22.40   1.5  2 
 41 Cuellar, Bryan               Sacramento S           22.16      22.42   0.9  9 
 42 DeLoach, Josh                Colorado St.           22.38      22.43  -2.1 10 
 43 Upmeyer, Austin              Eastern Wash           22.14      22.43   0.9  9 
 44 Barnes, Augustus             Colorado Mes           21.79      22.43   2.4  5 
 45 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached             22.30      22.44  -2.1 10 
 46 Elam, AJ                     Long Beach S           22.60      22.46  -1.0 12 
 47 Demus, Jonathan              Msu-Moorhead           22.23      22.47  -2.1 10 
 48 Duncan, Chadwick             UC Riverside           22.50      22.50  +0.0 11 
 49 Adams, Bryan                 UC Riverside           21.71      22.57   1.1  4 
 50 Kaldawi, Matt                Grand Canyon           22.71      22.62   1.0 13 
 51 Loehr, Matthew               Msu-Moorhead           21.89      22.62   1.4  6 
 52 Sterling, Robert             Lewis                  22.14      22.63   0.9  9 
 53 Kriakin, Anthony             Evo Track Cl           21.93      22.66   1.4  6 
 54 Barbiero, Christian          Weber State            21.62      22.67   0.9  3 
 55 LeClerc, John                North Dakota           23.14      22.71   1.4 14 
 56 Winkworth, Dalton            Calgary Inte           22.48      22.72  +0.0 11 
 57 Neyers, Benjamin             North Dakota           22.38      22.75  -2.1 10 
 58 Husman, Marc                 South Dakota           22.09      22.81  -1.8  8 
 59 Monaco, Andrew               Montana                22.02      22.81  -0.7  7 
 60 Olson, Ryan                  Msu-Moorhead           21.74      22.85   1.1  4 
 61 Evers, Jimmy                 North Dakota           23.25      22.87   1.4 14 
 62 Ellis, Ricky                 Long Beach S           22.74      22.90   1.0 13 
 63 Nnadi, Obinna                Eastern Wash           22.46      22.92  +0.0 11 
 64 Naasz, Connor                Long Beach S           22.67      23.01  -1.0 12 
 65 Pare, Michael                UC Riverside           22.42      23.03  +0.0 11 
 66 Arnold, Bo                   South Dakota           22.56      23.12  -1.0 12 
 67 Huhyn, Adam                  Sacramento S           22.99      23.16   1.4 14 
 68 Caviezel, Kyle               Eastern Wash           22.95      23.17   1.0 13 
 69 Richardson, Preston          Utah Valley            22.98      23.29   1.0 13 
 70 Kennedy, LeAndre             South Dakota           22.69      23.42  -1.0 12 
 71 jones, jarajavin             Unattached             22.77      23.48   1.0 13 
 72 Collins+, Jammie             Aerosportz             22.71      23.49  -1.0 12 
 73 Aceves, Gabriel              UC Riverside           23.36      23.58   1.4 14 
 74 Mingo+, Clayton              Aerosportz             23.90      23.68   0.6 15 
 75 Colling, Tyler               North Dakota           23.59      23.78   1.4 14 
 76 Thompson, Aaron              Unattached             22.30      23.93  -2.1 10 
 77 Bouhania, Aladdin            Montgomery T           22.80      24.06   1.0 13 
 78 Battenberg, Bradley          Concordia (C           23.70      24.15   0.6 15 
 79 Strickland, Kiley            Unattached             23.60      24.17   0.6 15 
 80 Morrison, Brandon            Unattached             22.79      24.65   1.0 13 
 81 Hamdouche, Samy              Unattached             23.56      24.94   1.4 14 
 82 Davis, Mark                  Houston Elit           25.93      25.99   0.6 15 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tejada, Gladys               Unattached                     16:15.80  
  2 Eleno, Gabriela              Corre A.C.          16:50.00   16:35.60  
  3 De La Druz, Yovanna          Unattached                     16:45.80  
  4 Hinton, Lindsey              Tarleton Sta        17:19.18   16:52.50  
  5 Rock, Jen                    Wayne St.           17:13.60   16:57.50  
  6 Perez Igari, Faviola         Unattached                     17:03.00  
  7 Greenwood, Kellie            Marquette           17:27.07   17:04.40  
  8 Kiblinger, Elizabeth         Maryville (M        17:31.17   17:04.60  
  9 Paucar, Cynthia              Unattached                     17:06.10  
 10 de Fenoyl, Amelie            British Colu        17:09.26   17:06.80  
 11 Parcells, Rexi               Arkansas Sta        17:33.56   17:08.00  
 12 Garcia, Beatris              Corre A.C.          17:05.00   17:13.00  
 13 Galvan, Laura                Kansas State        16:54.27   17:13.10  
 14 Hastings, Sarah              Montana             17:33.22   17:14.50  
 15 Sawyer, Julie                Prado Racing        17:20.00   17:21.00  
 16 Lozano, Mitzari              Corre A.C.          16:59.00   17:41.90  
 17 Lee, Kirsten                 British Colu                   17:42.40  
 18 Rizo, Natalia                Corre A.C.          17:28.00   17:46.50  
 19 Mills, Lauren                Utah                17:33.94   17:48.40  
 20 Friese, Lauren               Bradley             17:25.00   18:01.00  
 21 Memetla, Itzel               Corre A.C.          17:30.00   18:03.70  
 22 Kelsey, Devon                Humboldt Sta        17:30.00   18:30.60  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gidabuday, Sydney            Unattached                     14:26.30  
  2 Gomez, Joshua                Concordia (C        14:41.15   14:32.40  
  3 Caltenco, Oscar              Corre A.C.          14:42.05   14:33.60  
  4 Orellana, Jerssan            Unattached                     14:35.00  
  5 Makevic, Dusan               Ul-Monroe           14:46.05   14:35.50  
  6 Hunt, Theo                   Point Grey T        14:42.00   14:36.50  
  7 Perdomo, Sal                 Dukes Track         14:30.00   14:39.10  
  8 Jessop, Chris                U-Mary              14:45.00   14:41.00  
  9 Campbell, Patrick            Bradley             14:38.00   14:43.50  
 10 Byles, Adam                  Point Grey T        14:49.00   14:46.40  
 11 Gibson, Daniel               Loyola Marym        15:00.89   14:50.90  
 12 Sayler, Jackson              Unattached          14:38.00   14:56.20  
 13 Hooton, Jesse                British Colu        14:45.00   14:56.50  
 14 Aguilar, Joseph              Arkansas-Lit        15:10.22   14:56.60  
 15 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached          14:30.12   14:57.40  
 16 Beck, Caleb                  Bradley             14:35.32   15:02.50  
 17 Sahli, Sam                   Unattached          14:45.00   15:02.60  
 18 Norris, Wil                  Arkansas Sta        14:51.79   15:04.60  
 19 Kimsey, Alex                 Eastern Wash        14:45.00   15:08.60  
 20 Trapp, Austin                Simon Fraser        15:05.00   15:09.00  
 21 Scott, Greg                  Unattached          15:15.00   15:09.40  
 22 Cliff, Will                  British Colu        14:43.60   15:13.30  
 23 Lombana Gonz?lez, Hugo       Colombia            14:45.00   15:15.50  
 24 Aguila, Nick                 Adams State         14:45.00   15:36.90  
 25 leandro, efren               Unattached          15:15.00   15:42.00  
 26 Capel, Lance                 Loyola Marym        15:11.00   15:45.20  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marquette  'A'                                    3:48.28    3:44.67  
     1) Kemmerer, Katie                 2) Homan, Gretchen                
     3) Strong, Anna                    4) Hein, Kate                     
  2 Lewis  'A'                                        3:51.59    3:47.22  
     1) Marchildon, Megan               2) Stennis, Chantel               
     3) Sebby, Krysten                  4) Polhemus, Amy                  
  3 Eastern Washington  'A'                           3:47.14    3:51.32  
     1) Leavitt, Whitney                2) Monson, Brook                  
     3) Rodriguez, Angelica             4) Cornish, Leiran                
  4 Stride Ahead Tough Track  'A'                     4:03.72    4:04.47  
     1) Zajac, Janine                   2) Tramley, Erin                  
     3) Siemens, Kyla                   4) Tachinski, Victoria            
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                           3:11.33    3:14.06  
     1) Green, Collin                   2) Green, Kramer                  
     3) Upmeyer, Austin                 4) Michael, Brad                  
  2 Lewis  'A'                                        3:18.98    3:15.22  
     1) Gallahger, Mike                 2) Sterling, Robert               
     3) Jemilo, Matt                    4) Milhauser, Shawn               
  3 Cerritos  'A'                                     3:12.36    3:15.60  
     1) Thomas, Travis                  2) Ewell, Mike                    
     3) Jolly, Mike                     4) White, Terrell                 
  4 Wisconsin  'A'                                    3:10.00    3:16.32  
     1) Davis, Ryan                     2) Woloszyk, Tyler                
     3) Awosika, Babatunde              4) Payne, Garret                  
  5 Long Beach St.  'A'                               3:10.75    3:23.02  
     1) Van Boxtel, Bryce               2) Petrella, Ryan                 
     3) Singletary, Adonis              4) Ellis, Ricky                   
  6 Cerritos  'B'                                     3:19.00    3:24.71  
     1) Mendoza, Fabian                 2) Robinson, George               
     3) Garcia, Nick                    4) Sunter, Steven                 
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Aly                Tarleton Sta        17:54.45   17:04.58  
  2 Gagnon, Kayla                Wayne St.           17:40.10   17:04.93  
  3 Norminton, Jennifer          Running Room        18:57.47   17:05.69  
  4 Bell, Ashley                 Concordia (C        17:39.60   17:47.18  
  5 Sams, Jessica                Utah                17:49.29   17:49.77  
  6 Dixon, Abbey                 Arkansas Sta        17:57.95   17:50.26  
  7 Ramirez, Evonna              Metro State         18:19.57   17:53.05  
  8 Joerger, Melanie             Loyola Marym        17:48.97   18:04.70  
  9 Garcia, Lorena               Loyola Marym        18:10.00   18:07.31  
 10 Yang, Alice                  UC Irvine           18:18.68   18:15.55  
 11 Pham, Carlotta               UC Irvine           17:42.88   18:16.34  
 12 Huisinga, Mollee             Cal Poly Dis        18:30.00   18:16.76  
 13 Helgesson, Tilda             Arkansas Sta        18:00.01   18:17.23  
 14 SeIdel, Justine              Maryville (M        18:46.62   18:24.70  
 15 Chavez, Mayra                Eastern Wash        17:40.00   18:38.86  
 16 Ponty, Marthie               UC Irvine           18:36.22   19:14.76  
 17 Gecker, Caroline             Loyola Marym        19:10.89   19:20.18  
 18 Hansen, Kristen              Running Room        21:04.00   19:47.64  
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Zachary                Long Beach S                   15:20.92  
  2 Scheuer, Samuel              Unattached          15:28.98   15:23.89  
  3 Salcido, Ryan                Unattached          15:28.98   15:30.00  
  4 Grieco, Ryan                 Team Alberta        15:20.00   15:30.70  
  5 Mejia, Miguel                Concordia (C        15:50.08   15:38.24  
  6 Izaguirre, Ed                Cal Poly Dis        15:45.00   15:38.59  
  7 Breuer, Reed                 Cal Poly Dis        15:46.92   15:53.29  
  8 Lucero, Michael              Concordia (C        15:46.05   15:57.38  
  9 Horton, Todd                 Jamul Toads         16:03.00   15:59.21  
 10 Orton, Nelson                Utah Valley         16:11.23   16:22.69  
 11 Norminton, Matthew           Running Room        16:27.86   16:26.44  
 12 Seidel, William              Fluffy Bunny        15:48.00   16:35.13  
 13 Kruczynski, Dakota           Unattached          16:20.00   16:41.21  
 14 Sorenson, Andrew             Cal Poly Dis        16:30.00   16:47.10  
 15 Alward, Joseph               Team Alaska         16:14.00   16:53.15  
 16 Cook, Cameron                Running Room        17:48.32   16:53.48  
 17 Izaguirre, Joe               Cal Poly Dis        16:30.00   17:25.51  
 -- Charlton, Braeden            Simon Fraser        15:15.00        DNF  
 -- isayan, vahagn               Unattached          16:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 41  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vergara, Fatima              Long Beach S          58.57m     57.12m     187-05 
      54.68m  FOUL  52.38m  54.83m  52.30m  57.12m
  2 Forcier, Kelsie              Eastern Wash          55.10m     56.44m     185-02 
      49.98m  56.44m  50.30m  47.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Porter, Jazmin               Weber State           54.94m     54.77m     179-08 
      53.26m  53.25m  54.77m  FOUL  52.69m  FOUL
  4 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S          55.05m     53.20m     174-06 
      FOUL  0.76m  44.71m  51.55m  50.28m  53.20m
  5 Jackson, Monet               Colorado St.          54.92m     52.47m     172-02 
      FOUL  52.47m  50.10m  FOUL  51.81m  50.57m
  6 Stampley, Morgan             Minnesota St          52.16m     52.35m     171-09 
      47.42m  48.38m  52.35m  52.33m  50.33m  52.35m
  7 Benoit, Kelsey               UMKC                  49.07m     52.11m     170-11 
      51.50m  FOUL  52.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wells, Lindsay               Western Wash          52.15m     51.86m     170-02 
      50.24m  50.97m  51.18m  51.86m  51.54m  49.73m
  9 Silvester, Britlie           Weber State           53.93m     50.66m     166-02 
      49.61m  48.82m  47.21m  49.76m  50.09m  50.66m
 10 Bruggeman, Chaylene          Long Beach S          50.80m     50.41m     165-05 
      47.10m  50.41m  FOUL  FOUL  50.00m  FOUL
 11 Powell, Natasha              Weber State           52.33m     49.53m     162-06 
      47.98m  49.53m  47.14m         
 12 Sumption, Trisha             South Dakota          50.53m     49.51m     162-05 
      FOUL  49.51m  49.29m         
 12 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash          50.99m     49.51m     162-05 
      FOUL  47.72m  49.51m         
 14 Rogers, Camryn               Kajaks T&F            50.18m     49.34m     161-10 
      FOUL  48.07m  49.34m         
 15 Casada, Shaneen              UC Riverside          50.80m     49.07m     161-00 
      49.07m  FOUL  43.86m           
 16 Botsis, Chanell              Kajaks T&F            52.34m     48.51m     159-02 
      45.15m  46.65m  48.51m           
 17 Dyson, Dahlia                UMKC                  51.52m     47.74m     156-07 
      47.74m  47.39m  FOUL          
 18 Lopez, Mia                   Hawaii                49.67m     47.55m     156-00 
      39.25m  46.95m  47.55m           
 19 Devaney, Bridget             UC Irvine             50.89m     47.00m     154-02 
      46.21m  47.00m  44.81m         
 20 Wick, Ali                    Saint Martin          46.97m     46.50m     152-07 
      46.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Covington, Autumn            Kajaks T&F            43.67m     46.39m     152-02 
      45.63m  46.39m  FOUL         
 22 McDonald, Jane Marie         Hawaii                47.85m     45.79m     150-03 
      FOUL  45.79m  45.46m         
 23 Musaddiq, Yasmin             UMKC                  45.28m     44.92m     147-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.92m         
 24 Storstad, Megan              North Dakota          53.68m     44.76m     146-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.76m            
 25 Ordaz, Dorienne              Cerritos              47.30m     44.67m     146-07 
      44.67m  43.00m  FOUL         
 26 Donovan, Jacqueline          Hawaii                45.65m     44.01m     144-05 
      FOUL  39.87m  44.01m           
 27 Samvalian, Melanie           Long Beach S          46.53m     43.64m     143-02 
      43.64m  42.80m  FOUL           
 28 Lueck, Alyssa                North Dakota          42.89m     43.42m     142-05 
      FOUL  43.42m  FOUL           
 29 Farmer, Erin                 Arkansas Sta          44.84m     43.22m     141-09 
      43.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Schultz, Bethany             North Dakota          43.01m     43.21m     141-09 
      43.21m  FOUL  42.59m         
 31 Carr, Ryley                  Simon Fraser          46.66m     42.79m     140-05 
      FOUL  42.79m  42.54m         
 32 Oliver, Mercedes             Xavier (Ohio          44.62m     42.75m     140-03 
      41.53m  42.75m  FOUL         
 33 Reller, Kat                  North Dakota          44.14m     41.56m     136-04 
      FOUL  41.46m  41.56m         
 34 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S          46.45m     41.54m     136-03 
      FOUL  41.54m  FOUL         
 35 Timm, Lauren                 Concordia (C          48.00m     41.45m     136-00 
      FOUL  38.64m  41.45m         
 36 Collins, Alexandra           Unattached            41.76m     37.62m     123-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.62m           
 37 Davis, Mikaila               Concordia (C          39.19m     35.66m     117-00 
      34.45m  FOUL  35.66m           
 38 Jones, Alexandra             San Francisc          36.64m     35.09m     115-01 
      32.40m  31.45m  35.09m           
 39 Polin, Claira                Concordia (C          30.40m     34.83m     114-03 
      32.19m  34.83m  34.22m           
 40 Collins, Rachael             Unattached            37.50m     34.25m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.25m  FOUL           
 41 Wideski, Valerie             Kajaks T&F            42.00m     34.06m     111-09 
      34.06m  30.70m  31.91m           
 42 Loftus, Katherine            Unattached            35.00m     31.72m     104-01 
      FOUL  31.72m  FOUL           
 43 Luster, Ariana               San Francisc          31.36m     26.57m      87-02 
      26.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Jaeger, Leah                 Concordia (C          22.53m     20.85m      68-05 
      20.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rodgers, Angel               Saint Martin          47.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nicasio, Chris               Arkansas Sta          62.70m     60.81m     199-06 
      59.97m  60.14m  59.60m  60.81m  FOUL  59.85m
  2 Franklin, Jeremy             Unattached            60.96m     60.27m     197-09 
      59.55m  59.65m  60.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Schultz, Tyler               Colorado St.          60.05m     59.42m     194-11 
      FOUL  56.30m  FOUL  59.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bissell, Jake                North Dakota          56.82m     57.35m     188-02 
      57.05m  FOUL  57.35m  57.14m  FOUL  55.90m
  5 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S          61.02m     57.00m     187-00 
      48.30m  FOUL  57.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Stephens, Denton             South Dakota          57.45m     56.65m     185-10 
      56.65m  56.47m  56.07m  56.09m  55.61m  55.61m
  7 Ramos, Moises                Concordia (C          57.01m     56.33m     184-10 
      56.25m  56.33m  FOUL  FOUL  54.03m  55.67m
  8 Loomis, Erick                Unattached            56.40m     56.20m     184-04 
      52.44m  56.20m  FOUL  51.69m  FOUL  49.59m
  9 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota          53.69m     55.08m     180-08 
      53.99m  53.03m  53.21m  53.70m  51.08m  55.08m
 10 Mack, Cullen                 South Dakota          55.66m     52.96m     173-09 
      52.00m  FOUL  49.05m  49.03m  FOUL  52.96m
 11 Unland, Damon                Wyoming               53.99m     52.36m     171-09 
      50.17m  48.02m  52.11m  FOUL  52.36m  FOUL
 12 hudson, nicholas             Unattached            50.00m     52.14m     171-01 
      50.15m  52.14m  49.55m           
 13 Lemafa, Shaun                Eastern Wash          53.40m     51.92m     170-04 
      50.94m  50.31m  51.92m           
 14 Banovetz, John               Hillsdale             57.86m     51.48m     168-11 
      51.48m  FOUL  48.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Ackman, Ryan                 South Dakota          53.64m     51.28m     168-03 
      46.07m  51.28m  49.62m            
 16 Ewen, Ryan                   Colorado Min          54.09m     51.20m     168-00 
      48.80m  51.20m  FOUL          
 17 Pott, Alec                   Colorado St.          59.08m     51.12m     167-08 
      48.88m  50.21m  51.12m           
 18 Roup, Austin                 Colorado Min          56.09m     50.91m     167-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.91m           
 19 Leverette, Kris              UMKC                  54.25m     50.38m     165-03 
      50.38m  49.96m  48.84m            
 20 La Croix, Nicholas           Unattached            55.00m     49.41m     162-01 
      48.19m  FOUL  49.41m           
 21 Hollister, Jacob             Colorado Min          56.92m     49.30m     161-09 
      FOUL  46.07m  49.30m           
 22 Dailey, Brett                Hillsdale             53.50m     47.07m     154-05 
      FOUL  45.87m  47.07m           
 23 Molinari, Luca               Simon Fraser          47.52m     46.93m     154-00 
      45.75m  46.93m  45.72m           
 24 Fualefau, Vincent            Saint Martin          42.35m     46.73m     153-04 
      FOUL  46.73m  FOUL           
 25 O'Neal, Chester              Humboldt Sta          52.26m     46.01m     150-11 
      46.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin          47.49m     45.01m     147-08 
      FOUL  45.01m  FOUL           
 27 Behncke, Peter               Simon Fraser          48.95m     44.18m     144-11 
      FOUL  44.18m  FOUL           
 28 Kalmykov, Mark               Kajaks T&F            48.14m     43.59m     143-00 
      42.60m  42.27m  43.59m           
 29 Do, Samuel                   Cerritos              45.11m     42.27m     138-08 
      FOUL  42.27m  FOUL           
 30 Cuellar, Alejandro           Cerritos              38.78m     37.87m     124-03 
      37.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Little, Ryne                 Unattached            30.00m     28.50m      93-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.50m           
 -- Barr, Adam                   Lewis                 55.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Seawright, Matthew           Cerritos              50.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Marlow, Robert               Long Beach S          53.14m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Firsick, Bethany             South Dakota           4.46m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O    X 
  2 Bray, Courtney               Eastern Wash           3.91m      3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bone, Robin                  Western Onta           4.24m     J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Villalobos Paredes, Mart     Mexico-FMAA            4.95m     J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Teska, Casey                 Montana Stat           4.01m     J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mills, Madison               South Dakota           4.10m     J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Preisler, Rebecca            Lewis                  3.60m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Tobel, Kiley                 Michigan               4.25m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
        O  XXX 
  7 Hop, Amy                     Grand Canyon           4.01m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian     Akron                  4.13m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
        O  XXX 
 11 Stangl, Brittany             North Dakota           3.85m     J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Stirling, Annie              New Mexico             4.02m     J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Morgan, Sian                 Cal St. Stan           3.82m     J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Waybright, Theresa           Utah                   3.82m     J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Kozaki, Amber                Hawaii                 3.96m     J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Torresani, Libby             Northern Iow           4.08m     J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Ross, Kortney                San Diego St           3.90m     J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Horvath, Felicia             USC                    3.67m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Dumas, Miranda               Sacramento S           3.80m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Rolph, Jennifer              Grand Canyon           4.00m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
        O  XXX 
 18 Powell, Juliana              Hawaii                 3.55m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Brigham, Emily               South Dakota           4.00m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Kamaka, Kayla                Long Beach S           4.00m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Morioka, Robyn               Hawaii                 3.91m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Weiss, Thea                  USC                    3.77m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 26 Pearlman, Molly              Sacramento S           3.60m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 27 Vann, Riley                  Air Force              3.65m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Villegas, Joselyne           Mexico-FMAA            3.50m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Mendoza, Emily               Montana                3.85m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 30 Lark, Meghan                 Michigan               3.85m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 31 Durocher, Cecilia            Hawaii                 3.87m      3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.66 
        O  XXX 
 31 Vinson, Thresa               San Diego St           3.53m      3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.66 
        O  XXX 
 31 Lambert, Jodi                Long Beach S           3.58m      3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 31 Cheng, Ariel                 UC Irvine              3.80m      3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.51 3.66 
        O  XXX 
 35 Britt, Amber                 Long Beach S           3.56m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 36 Carbullido, Hayley           Sacramento S           3.45m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 37 Moynahan, Kelsey             Sacramento S           3.30m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 38 Busk, Nathalie               New Mexico             3.85m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 38 Hoben, Zoie                  Northern Col           3.42m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 40 Wright, Lindsey              Grand Canyon           3.60m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 41 Clark, Erin                  Eastern Wash           3.66m      3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
        O  XXX 
 42 Madison, Libby               Montana Stat           3.70m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 43 Rovira, Amy                  Montana Stat           3.67m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 43 Foster, Bethany              Utah Valley            3.67m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 45 Kintz, Brita                 Eastern Wash           3.55m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 46 Privett, Ashley              Grand Canyon           3.45m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 46 Phan, Lucy                   UC Irvine              3.28m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.21 3.36 
       XO  XXX 
 48 Magill, Katherine            San Diego St           3.00m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 49 Govig, Ann                   North Dakota           3.30m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 50 Sainsbury, Rebecca           Utah Valley            3.30m      3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O  XXX 
 51 Tyler, Jazmine               San Francisc           3.15m      2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.91 3.06 
        O  XXX 
 52 Smith, Reagan                Cal St. Stan           3.15m     J2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.91 3.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Walden, Courtney             Wisconsin              3.90m         NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Gilbert, Mallory             SOAR                   4.15m         NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Kirby, Taylor                Wisconsin              3.90m         NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Calderon, Jennifer           Cerritos               2.90m         NH            
     2.91 
       XX 
 -- Tucker, Margo                New Mexico             4.02m         NH            
     3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Clark, Anandae               Eastern Wash           3.82m         NH            
     3.36 3.51 
        P  XXX 
 -- Benke, Anna                  North Dakota           3.93m         NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Graham, Lauren               Grand Canyon           4.02m         NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Heisler, Emily               New Mexico             3.82m         NH            
     3.36 3.51 
        P  XXX 
 -- Bryant, Lindsey              Utah Valley            3.37m         NH            
     3.21 
      XXX 
 -- Paredes, Isabel              Cerritos               2.98m         NH            
     2.91 
      XXX 
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Uhle, Joey                   Air Force              5.51m      5.33m   17-05.75 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 5.43 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Rogers, Cort                 Air Force              5.25m      5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 5.33 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zupeuc, Daniel               Grand Canyon           5.10m      5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.20 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bell, Dylan                  Air Force              5.36m      5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rouse, Conner                Long Beach S           5.10m      5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.88 5.03 5.18 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Rios, Raul A.                Mexico-FMAA            5.10m      5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Pater, Kyle                  Air Force              4.90m     J4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rowland, Matthew             Akron                  5.14m     J4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Brown, Stephen               UC Irvine              5.00m     J4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Pflibsen, Logan              New Mexico             5.25m     J4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Colling, Tyler               North Dakota           4.90m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Pust, Steven                 Sacramento S           4.90m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.73 4.88 5.03 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Mjelstad, Grant              North Dakota           5.00m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Castillero Hernandez, Vi     Mexico-FMAA            5.20m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.88 5.03 
        O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Cody                  Grand Canyon           4.90m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Silva Gastelum, Manuel G     Mexico-FMAA            4.90m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.73 4.88 5.03 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Chapman, Peter               South Dakota           5.08m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Light, Shawn                 Akron                  5.34m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.88 5.03 
        O  XXX 
  9 Horlick, Kaleb               Montana                5.10m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Wash           5.05m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Larson, Brock                North Dakota           5.05m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Althaus, Niko                Long Beach S           4.75m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Krcal, Craig                 Xavier (Ohio           4.80m      4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Thompson, Brett              Sacramento S           4.85m      4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.73 4.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Koppinger, Kohl              North Dakota           4.70m      4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.91 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 19 Hierholzer, Brandon          Long Beach S           5.01m      4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Maxwell, Kyle                Cal St. Stan           4.91m      4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.73 5.03 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Ball, Levi                   Utah Valley            4.70m      4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Langwasser, Charles          Cal St. Stan           4.57m      4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Dunford, Nathan              Trinity West           4.85m      4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Neville, Riley               Montana                4.55m      4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 28 Williams, Jemal              USC                    4.56m      4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.43 4.58 4.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 Keeton, Joseph               Saint Martin           4.52m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 33 Staeheli, Ivan               Unattached             4.35m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 33 Pratt, Marcus                Utah Valley            4.75m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 
        O  XXX 
 33 Gagnon, Beauregard           North Dakota           4.40m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 33 Fraser, Joel                 Grand Canyon           4.72m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 33 Fraley, Kyle                 Sacramento S           4.80m      4.43m   14-06.25 
     4.43 4.58 
        O  XXX 
 39 Romero Varela, Javier An     Mexico-FMAA            4.30m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 39 Peterson, Andrew             Grand Canyon           4.50m      4.28m   14-00.50 
     4.13 4.28 4.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 41 Macwillie, John              Concordia (C           4.17m      4.13m   13-06.50 
     4.13 4.28 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Monticalvo, Caleb            Unattached             4.95m         NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 -- Ortega, Mike                 Unattached             4.84m         NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 -- Martin, Aaron                Cerritos               4.11m         NH            
     4.13 
      XXX 
 -- Ziemek, Zach                 Wisconsin              5.40m         NH            
     4.88 
      XXX 
 -- Montgomery, Michael          Long Beach S           5.00m         NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 -- Anderson, Kyser              Long Beach S           4.72m         NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 -- Ballew, Kyle                 South Dakota           5.33m         NH            
     4.88 
      XXX 
 -- Webber, Keith                Montana                5.22m         NH            
     4.88 
      XXX 
 -- Kropp, Ryan                  Montana Stat           4.95m         NH            
     4.73 
      XXX 
 -- Thenard, Paul                Long Beach S           4.50m         NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
 -- Schaefer, Nathaniel          South Dakota           4.70m         NH            
     4.13 4.28 
        P  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Khalil              USC                    4.50m         NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
 -- Hankins, Matt                Saint Martin           4.05m         NH            
     4.13 
      XXX 
 -- Schaefer, Ryan               South Dakota           4.75m         NH            
     4.43 
      XXX 
 
Event 45  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 English, Kelsey              Colorado               1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Murray, Maciah               SOAR                   1.77m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Dalton, Alexus               Cerritos               1.76m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tseumah, Omo                 Marquette              1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Amsbaugh, Amber              Montana Stat           1.76m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ellenwood, Georgia           Wisconsin              1.73m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Herald, Rachel               Air Force              1.79m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hansen, Kailey               Utah                   1.66m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Twedt, Taylor                Wisconsin              1.69m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 10 Robb, Rochelle               North Dakota           1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                 1.68m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO 
 11 Forrester, Alison            Colorado St.           1.77m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Iuel, Amalie                 USC                    1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Yancy, Aundrea               Long Beach S           1.73m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Brown, Isobel                Colorado St.           1.71m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Reid, Ashley                 Colorado St.           1.79m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Cravens, Malia               USC                    1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Richardson, Brooke           Wisconsin              1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Abbott, Gwenn                Montana                1.74m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Yates, Jessica               Grand Canyon           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Bruenjes, Christina          North Dakota           1.56m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Wuenschel, Erica             Csu-Pueblo             1.56m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 23 Lampert, Allison             Ucf                    1.75m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Burney, Veronica             Csu-Pueblo             1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 26 Medina, Amy                  Colorado St.           1.73m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       OX  XXO  XXX 
 27 Dumas, Miranda               Sacramento S           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 28 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                 1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Evans, Samantha              Montana                1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 28 McCay, Marissa               Humboldt Sta           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 28 Wright, Lindsey              Grand Canyon           1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 32 Morrello, Eryka              Cal St. Los            1.53m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 32 Migliozzi, Natalie           Northern Col           1.64m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 34 Hovland, Aubrey              North Dakota           1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 35 Sando, Madelyn               UC Irvine              1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 36 Kjellenberg, Karin           Cal St. Los            1.53m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Robertson, Autumn            Utah Valley            1.65m         NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Odili-Obi, Nkechi            Cerritos               1.58m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Olson, Kali                  South Dakota           1.73m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine              1.40m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Klemetson, Chelsea           Msu-Moorhead           1.70m         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Krout, Emily                 Utah Valley            1.59m         NH            
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- Rogers, Regan                Air Force              1.70m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 46  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jean-Paul, Isaac             Lewis                  2.17m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.05 2.10 
        O  XXX 
  2 Haag, Mitchell               Unattached             2.19m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Taylor                Air Force              2.10m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Melu, Shaddye                Seattle U.             2.09m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Scheer, Collin               Colorado St.           2.09m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kolibab, John                Xavier (Ohio           2.01m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Emry, Austin                 Montana                2.15m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Baynes, Errin                USC                    2.14m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Evanson, Trevor              Northern Col           2.16m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Veldman, Frank               Minnesota St           2.06m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Gonzales, Antonio            Texas-Pan Am           2.03m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bogie, Douglas               USC                    2.07m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Miller, Markus               New Mexico             2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Saindon, Michael             Marquette              2.08m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Ogunmodede, Seun             Colorado Min           2.11m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Winterer, Matt               Portland               2.04m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Adeyemi, Akintunde           Grand Canyon           1.96m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Moake, Scott                 Utah Valley            2.10m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P   XO    P    P    P  XXX 
 19 Berg, Connor                 South Dakota           2.01m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Emory, Brock                 Colorado               2.01m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Koosman, Zach                South Dakota           2.05m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Shropshire, Quentin          Long Beach S           1.95m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Frank, Tyler                 South Dakota           2.07m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24 Williams, Jemal              USC                    1.95m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Ralston, Josh                Grand Canyon           2.00m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Rosser, Ty                   Utah Valley            1.95m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Gladden, Tevin               Alaska Ancho           1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Ojika, Benjamin              Minnesota St           1.97m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 Thenard, Paul                Long Beach S           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Williams, Ryle               Utah Valley            2.15m         NH            
     2.05 2.10 
        X   XX 
 -- Alfaro-Nava, Sergio Albe     Unattached             1.86m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Hardt, Lee                   Montana                2.16m         NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 47  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Taylor              Unattached             8.88m      6.00m   1.7  19-08.25 
     FOUL      6.00m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.53m(1.8)
  2 Black, Jazzelena             South Dakota           5.80m      5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
     4.97m(-1.1) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Carper, Carly                South Dakota           5.74m      5.70m   2.0  18-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.70m(2.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.65m(1.0) FOUL     
  4 Lewis, Brittany              Colorado               5.85m      5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
     FOUL      5.69m(+0.0)    5.69m(2.1)        
  5 Hufford, Katy                Weber State            5.83m      5.68m   2.0  18-07.75 
     5.68m(2.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.47m(0.7) 5.27m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Omahen, Emily                UWAC                   5.78m      5.66m   0.3  18-07.00 
     5.09m(-1.2) 5.29m(-1.4) 5.66m(0.3) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.54m(0.7) 5.51m(2.2)
  6 Kiper, KristaBelle           Metro State            5.63m      5.66m   1.2  18-07.00 
     5.28m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.66m(1.2)           
  8 Torres, Abrianna             Colorado               6.15m      5.63m   0.3  18-05.75 
     5.63m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      5.63m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Guinn, Jasmin                Academy of A           5.62m      5.62m   1.9  18-05.25 
     5.33m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.62m(1.9)           
  9 Robinson, Kristen            Sacramento S           5.70m      5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
     5.23m(1.2) FOUL      5.62m(+0.0) 5.51m(2.7) 5.57m(2.5) FOUL     
 11 Martin-Sacristan, Ana        Akron                  6.01m      5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
     FOUL      5.60m(+0.0) 5.59m(1.0)           
 12 Jost, Courtney               Utah                   5.74m      5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
     5.58m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.58m(1.5)           
 13 Thomas, Taylor               Houston Bapt           6.10m      5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0)           
 14 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los            5.76m      5.51m   1.2  18-01.00 
     4.37m(-0.1) 5.06m(-1.8) 5.51m(1.2)           
 14 West, Audrey                 Wyoming                5.87m      5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
     FOUL      5.35m(1.1) 5.51m(+0.0)           
 16 Comstock, Mackenzie          Northern Col           5.61m      5.50m   2.3  18-00.50 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.50m(2.3)           
 16 Kolmer, Sarah                Kansas State           5.62m      5.50m   0.9  18-00.50 
     5.50m(0.9) FOUL      5.40m(NWI)           
 18 Olonade, Kemi                USC                    5.92m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0)               
 19 Brannan, Kyra                Seattle Paci           5.58m      5.47m   2.3  17-11.50 
     5.45m(NWI) 5.47m(2.3) FOUL                
 20 Kelly, Alyssa                Kansas State           5.77m      5.43m  -0.3  17-09.75 
     5.43m(-0.3) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL                
 21 Evans, Samantha              Montana                5.45m      5.40m   2.5  17-08.75 
     5.07m(+0.0) 5.40m(2.5) 5.27m(2.2)           
 22 Iuel, Amalie                 USC                    5.75m      5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     5.38m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 22 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                 5.74m      5.38m   1.3  17-08.00 
     FOUL      5.38m(1.3) FOUL                
 22 Baldwin, Tasia               Seattle Paci           5.62m      5.38m   1.4  17-08.00 
     5.12m(NWI) 5.38m(1.4) 5.23m(NWI)           
 25 Lahren, Allie                North Dakota           5.52m      5.37m   0.2  17-07.50 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.37m(0.2) FOUL                
 25 Kurywchak, Danylle           U-Mary                 5.55m      5.37m   1.0  17-07.50 
     5.37m(1.0) 5.19m(NWI) FOUL                
 27 Bruggeman, Chaylene          Long Beach S           5.47m      5.36m   0.7  17-07.00 
     5.36m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                
 28 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                  5.91m      5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
     5.34m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 29 Tougas, Katie                Seattle U.             5.60m      5.33m   1.0  17-06.00 
     5.33m(1.0) 5.25m(NWI) FOUL                
 30 Odegaard, Ashley             Unattached             5.61m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.30m(+0.0)           
 31 Johnson, Janet               U-Mary                 5.81m      5.28m  -1.7  17-04.00 
     5.28m(-1.7) 5.20m(0.4) FOUL                 
 32 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley            5.43m      5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.18m(1.5)         
 32 Le Beau, Ruth                San Francisc           5.47m      5.26m   0.9  17-03.25 
     5.21m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.26m(0.9)           
 34 Dockter, Katie               North Dakota           5.71m      5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     5.25m(+0.0) FOUL      4.26m(+0.0)           
 35 Edwards, Onya                Xavier (Ohio           5.55m      5.23m   1.6  17-02.00 
     5.23m(1.6) FOUL      4.88m(NWI)           
 36 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley           5.86m      5.22m   1.1  17-01.50 
     5.22m(1.1) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.06m(2.0)           
 36 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser           5.55m      5.22m   0.7  17-01.50 
     5.22m(0.7) 5.07m(NWI) FOUL                
 38 Adler, Kate                  Washington             5.46m      5.19m   0.9  17-00.50 
     5.19m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2)           
 39 McNamara, Taylor             Northern Col           5.34m      5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(0.1) 5.18m(+0.0)           
 40 Carter, Tiana                UC Irvine              5.64m      5.17m   0.4  16-11.50 
     5.17m(0.4) 5.13m(-0.3) 5.15m(+0.0)           
 41 Smith, Aysia                 Sacramento S           5.62m      5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     4.69m(NWI) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.05m(NWI)           
 41 Enakaya, Nyesa               Cal St. Stan           5.69m      5.14m   1.0  16-10.50 
     4.90m(0.2) 4.92m(0.7) 5.14m(1.0)           
 43 Schulz, Ashli                Utah Valley            5.20m      5.11m   2.0  16-09.25 
     5.05m(1.0) 5.02m(0.7) 5.11m(2.0)           
 44 Hill, Angel                  San Francisc           5.28m      5.10m   1.5  16-08.75 
     4.67m(1.0) 4.53m(2.9) 5.10m(1.5)         
 45 Barnes, Joslyn               Kansas State           5.66m      5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
     FOUL      5.05m(+0.0)               
 46 Rigsby, Michelle             Colorado Min           5.53m      5.04m   1.1  16-06.50 
     4.99m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 5.04m(1.1)           
 47 Reid, Erin                   Concordia (C           5.50m      5.03m   0.2  16-06.00 
     5.03m(0.2) 5.01m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI)           
 48 King, Hilary                 San Francisc           5.78m      5.00m   0.2  16-05.00 
     FOUL      5.00m(0.2) FOUL                
 48 Slack, Mariah                Colorado               5.31m      5.00m   0.8  16-05.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.00m(0.8) 4.71m(0.5)         
 50 Hicks, Lauren                Utah Valley            5.30m      4.96m   0.8  16-03.25 
     4.80m(1.9) 4.96m(0.8) 4.77m(1.2)           
 51 Agnew, Jordan                Long Beach S           5.53m      4.95m   1.1  16-03.00 
     4.95m(1.1) 4.83m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI)            
 52 King, Kayla                  Lewis                  5.70m      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
     4.66m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0) 4.93m(1.2)           
 53 Tooze, Maylea                Grand Canyon           5.06m      4.92m   0.9  16-01.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.92m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 54 Puckett, Brieanna            Minnesota St           5.66m      4.91m   1.0  16-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.91m(1.0)           
 55 Fedor, Kye                   Simon Fraser           5.02m      4.90m   0.3  16-01.00 
     4.86m(1.2) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.90m(0.3)         
 55 Gurnell, Kassie              Air Force              5.35m      4.90m   0.5  16-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.90m(0.5) 4.79m(0.4)           
 57 Cook, Amber                  Lewis                  5.69m      4.88m   0.7  16-00.25 
     FOUL      4.88m(0.7) 4.79m(1.3)           
 58 Lingwall, Jessica            Utah Valley            5.35m      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
     4.51m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)           
 59 Hahn, Deidre                 North Dakota           5.12m      4.83m   0.5  15-10.25 
     4.73m(0.1) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.83m(0.5)         
 60 Olstead, Andrea              Grand Canyon           5.56m      4.82m   0.8  15-09.75 
     FOUL      4.79m(NWI) 4.82m(0.8)           
 61 Lear, Savanah                Long Beach S           4.85m      4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
     4.52m(0.1) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.57m(1.5)         
 62 Anthony, Janesha             San Francisc           4.93m      4.67m   1.4  15-04.00 
     4.54m(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 4.67m(1.4)         
 63 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon           5.12m      4.62m   0.1  15-02.00 
     4.62m(0.1) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.37m(0.9)         
 64 Wright, Ariana               Cerritos                          4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
     FOUL      4.60m(+0.0) FOUL              
 64 Porter, Tiana                Northern Col           5.60m      4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
     FOUL      4.31m(NWI) 4.60m(+0.0)           
 66 Richard, Danasia             Cerritos               4.80m      4.58m   0.9  15-00.50 
     4.53m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 4.58m(0.9)         
 67 Davis, Ruby                  Unattached             5.20m      4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
     4.54m(+0.0) 4.28m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)         
 67 Pena, Ewelina                Colorado               4.98m      4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
     4.41m(1.8) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0)         
 69 McGarity, Mally              Grand Canyon           4.83m      4.51m   1.2  14-09.75 
     4.42m(0.3) 4.51m(1.2) 4.31m(+0.0)         
 70 Blalock, Alexia              Alaska Ancho           5.08m      4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
     4.34m(1.6) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.26m(0.5)         
 71 Godfrey, Kevina              Grand Canyon           5.57m      3.63m   1.4  11-11.00 
     3.63m(1.4)    x             
 -- Smallwood, Phoenix           Lewis                  5.76m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Richards, Koquise            Long Beach S           5.82m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mes           5.78m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 48  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Willie            Long Beach S           7.70m      7.62m   1.2  25-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.33m(1.5) 7.47m(1.9) 7.42m(+0.0) 7.62m(1.2)
  1 Registe, David               Dominica               7.95m      7.62m   2.1  25-00.00 
     7.62m(2.1) 7.44m(0.8) 7.34m(0.8) 6.60m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 7.37m(0.6)
  3 Spencer, Kendall             New Mexico             8.13m      7.59m   0.4  24-11.00 
     FOUL(3.2)    7.59m(0.4) 7.25m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Muwwakki, Joshua             Unattached                        7.38m   0.5  24-02.50 
     6.74m(+0.0) 7.38m(0.5) 7.06m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 7.22m(2.6) 7.03m(NWI)
  5 Kearney, Blue                Air Force              7.43m      7.35m   1.3  24-01.50 
     7.24m(+0.0) 7.26m(2.2) FOUL      7.35m(1.3)      
  6 Lewin, Teivaskie             South Dakota           7.32m      7.15m   2.8  23-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.15m(2.8)    7.07m(+0.0)   
  7 Warnock, Ben                 UWAC                   7.50m      7.06m   3.2  23-02.00 
     FOUL      7.00m(2.8) 6.82m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 7.01m(3.1) 7.06m(3.2)
  8 Woods, Camren                Long Beach S           7.09m      7.00m  +0.0  22-11.75 
     6.67m(+0.0) 7.00m(+0.0) FOUL      6.57m(0.3) 6.71m(2.9)   
  9 Jean-Paul, Isaac             Lewis                  7.33m      6.97m  +0.0  22-10.50 
     FOUL      6.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.81m(NWI) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3)
 10 Flannigan, Marcus            Grand Canyon           7.31m      6.94m  +0.0  22-09.25 
     6.94m(+0.0) FOUL      6.71m(1.0)           
 11 Thomas, Cody                 Alaska Ancho           6.84m      6.92m  -3.3  22-08.50 
     6.92m(-3.3) 6.91m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI)           
 12 Bardwell, Julian             Washington             7.26m      6.90m   1.4  22-07.75 
     6.90m(1.4) 6.54m(-1.1) FOUL              
 13 Slater, Jovonte              USC                    7.12m      6.89m  +0.0  22-07.25 
     6.77m(+0.0) 6.89m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0)         
 14 Osborn, Trenton              Eastern Wash           7.12m      6.86m   0.9  22-06.25 
     6.86m(0.9) FOUL      6.76m(-3.6)         
 15 Baptiste, Daryl              Akron                  7.48m      6.84m   0.6  22-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL(0.8) 6.84m(0.6)         
 16 O'Connell, Jeff              South Dakota           7.46m      6.83m  +0.0  22-05.00 
     6.83m(+0.0) FOUL      6.76m(1.3)         
 17 Carter, Scott                Wyoming                6.99m      6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50 
     6.54m(NWI) 6.82m(+0.0) 6.68m(NWI)           
 17 Wyse, Lyndon                 Unattached                        6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50 
     6.74m(0.9) 6.82m(+0.0) FOUL                
 19 Mushaben, Jake               Montana Stat           7.23m      6.77m   2.9  22-02.50 
     6.73m(3.3) 6.77m(2.9) 6.65m(-0.2)         
 20 Gartrell, Kyle               Air Force              7.17m      6.74m   1.1  22-01.50 
     6.74m(1.1) 6.28m(-2.2) FOUL              
 21 Turner, Michael              Sacramento S           7.06m      6.72m  -1.2  22-00.75 
     6.36m(NWI) 6.72m(-1.2) FOUL                
 22 Ary, Jeremiah                South Dakota           7.20m      6.71m   0.5  22-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.71m(0.5)         
 23 Pannu, Aman                  Unattached             6.96m      6.70m  -1.1  21-11.75 
     FOUL      6.70m(-1.1) FOUL                
 24 Emry, Austin                 Montana                7.55m      6.69m   2.0  21-11.50 
     6.69m(2.0) FOUL      6.60m(1.5)          
 25 Tsygankov, Vladislav         Unattached             7.15m      6.67m  -0.3  21-10.75 
     6.67m(-0.3) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.38m(-1.8)         
 25 Foss, Charlie                Wisconsin              7.12m      6.67m   1.6  21-10.75 
     6.67m(1.6) FOUL      6.54m(2.0)         
 27 Stewart, Taylor              Western Onta           7.90m      6.66m   0.8  21-10.25 
     6.66m(0.8)    x             
 28 Pizzica, Cameron             Long Beach S           6.33m      6.65m   1.4  21-10.00 
     6.59m(NWI) 6.65m(1.4) 6.32m(NWI)           
 28 Lewis, Michael               Unattached             6.88m      6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00 
     FOUL      6.24m(NWI) 6.65m(+0.0)           
 30 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached             7.30m      6.63m   2.4  21-09.00 
     6.63m(2.4) 6.47m(1.8) 6.15m(-0.4)         
 31 Panford, Edgar               Academy of A                      6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.54m(+0.0)         
 32 Campbell, Warrick            New Mexico             6.99m      6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
     3.82m(NWI) 6.53m(+0.0) FOUL                
 33 Harris, Michael              UC Riverside           6.74m      6.52m   0.5  21-04.75 
     6.21m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI) 6.52m(0.5)           
 34 Boyadjiev, Sava              UC Davis               7.16m      6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
     FOUL      6.48m(+0.0) FOUL              
 35 Cooper, Richard              Sacramento S           7.01m      6.46m  -0.6  21-02.50 
     6.28m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) 6.46m(-0.6)           
 36 Ogunmodede, Seun             Colorado Min           7.29m      6.45m  -0.4  21-02.00 
     6.29m(0.1) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.45m(-0.4)         
 37 Hancock, Nathan              Minnesota St           7.08m      6.43m   1.0  21-01.25 
     6.43m(1.0) FOUL      6.25m(NWI)           
 38 Millon, Jabre                USC                    6.59m      6.42m  -4.1  21-00.75 
     6.42m(-4.1) 6.33m(NWI) FOUL                
 39 McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento S           6.97m      6.40m  -1.9  21-00.00 
     6.40m(-1.9) 6.28m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI)           
 40 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser           6.60m      6.34m   1.5  20-09.75 
     6.25m(NWI) 6.34m(1.5) 6.24m(NWI)           
 41 Wu, Alex                     Simon Fraser           7.02m      6.29m  -1.3  20-07.75 
     6.23m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI) 6.29m(-1.3)           
 42 Jolly, Mike                  Cerritos               5.92m      6.28m  -1.2  20-07.25 
     FOUL      5.75m(NWI) 6.28m(-1.2)           
 43 Adeyemi, Akintunde           Grand Canyon           6.72m      6.24m   0.5  20-05.75 
     FOUL      6.22m(NWI) 6.24m(0.5)           
 44 Gladden, Tevin               Alaska Ancho           6.74m      6.23m   2.5  20-05.25 
     6.17m(NWI) 6.23m(2.5) 4.38m(NWI)           
 45 Vega, Jamie                  Cerritos               5.73m      6.22m   0.5  20-05.00 
     FOUL      6.22m(0.5) FOUL                
 46 Graf, Mike                   UC Irvine              6.65m      6.20m   0.8  20-04.25 
     FOUL      6.20m(0.8) 6.18m(NWI)           
 47 Madzingira, Jameson          UC Riverside           6.52m      6.08m   1.3  19-11.50 
     5.78m(NWI) 6.08m(1.3) 6.00m(NWI)           
 48 Ilyas, Muaz                  Cerritos               6.23m      6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     5.71m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI) 6.05m(+0.0)           
 49 Griffein, Deion              Cerritos               5.61m      5.84m  +0.0  19-02.00 
     5.84m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 50 Endo, Miles                  Unattached             6.02m      5.83m  -1.0  19-01.50 
     5.70m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.83m(-1.0)           
 51 Sunter, Steven               Cerritos               6.23m      5.81m  -1.7  19-00.75 
     FOUL      4.97m(NWI) 5.81m(-1.7)           
 52 Durden, David                Saint Martin           5.58m      5.73m   1.2  18-09.75 
     5.73m(1.2) 5.43m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI)           
 53 Rieske, Chandler             Utah Valley            5.90m      5.72m  -1.2  18-09.25 
     5.66m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) 5.72m(-1.2)           
 54 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin           5.87m      5.64m   2.7  18-06.00 
     5.35m(NWI) 5.64m(2.7) 5.19m(NWI)           
 -- Bolligar, Michael            Grand Canyon           6.82m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Farley, D'Monte              North Dakota           7.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL                       
 -- Arellano, Julian             Cerritos               5.92m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Covington, Kasen             Washington             7.27m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 49  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Surak, Lacey                 UC Irvine             45.46m     50.61m     166-00 
      47.86m  50.61m  45.24m  40.32m  46.04m  49.88m
  2 Reichert, Katie              Western Wash          49.40m     49.59m     162-08 
      42.00m  49.59m  48.48m  47.82m  47.93m  44.12m
  3 Drake, Bethany               Western Wash          51.66m     48.84m     160-03 
      40.38m  41.66m  47.49m  45.05m  48.84m  45.43m
  4 Hellstrom, Tiffany           Weber State           49.02m     47.35m     155-04 
      46.24m  44.34m  45.30m  43.00m  45.46m  47.35m
  5 Buchholz, Emma               Concordia (O          47.15m     46.45m     152-05 
      46.45m  45.08m  42.48m  44.70m  44.86m  40.35m
  6 Walker, Kathryn              Saint Martin          41.64m     45.84m     150-05 
      41.59m  45.84m  42.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Eggert, Jayd                 North Dakota          45.86m     44.96m     147-06 
      43.58m  41.95m  42.90m  44.96m  42.94m  38.72m
  8 Van Loo, Kaylie              Portland              47.80m     44.79m     146-11 
      42.87m  44.79m  40.65m  38.77m  42.32m  42.06m
  9 Baker, Samantha              Eastern Wash          42.60m     42.80m     140-05 
      41.47m  42.80m  38.96m  FOUL  FOUL  38.23m
 10 Dresch, Katherine            Tennessee             44.30m     42.48m     139-04 
      39.73m  42.48m  41.46m         
 10 Paulzine, Amy                South Dakota          45.64m     42.48m     139-04 
      42.48m  FOUL  37.98m           
 12 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash          44.61m     41.84m     137-03 
      41.84m  38.25m  41.06m           
 13 Riopelle, Amber              North Dakota          43.58m     41.82m     137-02 
      39.55m  41.82m  39.24m           
 14 Wells, Stephanie             Montana               47.41m     41.70m     136-10 
      40.76m  FOUL  41.70m          
 15 Wolczyk, Brittni             Langley Must          46.63m     41.58m     136-05 
      41.58m  40.56m  40.91m         
 16 Forbito, Tiffany             Long Beach S          47.95m     41.48m     136-01 
      41.48m  40.48m  FOUL         
 17 Rasche, Teagan               Langley Must          43.51m     41.12m     134-11 
      41.12m  FOUL  41.11m           
 18 Campbell, Siaina             Ucf                   40.07m     41.01m     134-06 
      38.95m  41.01m  37.35m         
 19 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                38.44m     40.29m     132-02 
      35.78m  7.77m  40.29m           
 20 Byer, Selina                 Simon Fraser          39.92m     39.79m     130-06 
      FOUL  39.79m  37.35m         
 21 Smith, Kim                   Air Force             44.13m     39.61m     129-11 
      37.69m  39.61m  39.11m           
 21 Seims, Kacie                 Eastern Wash          41.83m     39.61m     129-11 
      39.01m  37.04m  39.61m           
 23 Santiago, Cristina           Texas-Pan Am          39.49m     39.28m     128-10 
      39.24m  37.27m  39.28m         
 24 Wilson, Shayna               Concordia (O          39.95m     39.06m     128-02 
      33.89m  39.06m  35.52m          
 25 Caldwell, Natasha            Long Beach S          38.27m     38.42m     126-00 
      36.56m  34.89m  38.42m          
 26 Ausman, Christine            British Colu          45.17m     38.32m     125-09 
      38.32m  38.01m  37.95m           
 27 Wiseman, Anneliese           Concordia (O          40.02m     37.66m     123-07 
      37.66m  35.59m  37.22m         
 28 Dockery, Shayna              Hawaii                40.13m     37.41m     122-09 
      37.41m  34.50m  34.92m         
 29 French, Jaclyn               Air Force             41.39m     36.97m     121-03 
      36.97m  FOUL  33.10m          
 30 Farner, Michaela             Seattle Paci          40.93m     36.54m     119-10 
      36.54m  34.68m  34.45m         
 30 Stuart, Michelle             Simon Fraser          40.18m     36.54m     119-10 
      36.54m  36.03m  36.26m         
 32 Markham, Sammi               Seattle Paci                     34.68m     113-09 
      30.64m  33.14m  34.68m           
 33 Jaeger, Leah                 Concordia (C          35.14m     34.33m     112-07 
      34.33m  FOUL  32.70m         
 34 Macedo, Jessi                Colorado St.          43.63m     34.23m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.23m  32.16m           
 35 Donovan, Jacqueline          Hawaii                35.28m     33.97m     111-05 
      FOUL  33.97m  32.57m           
 36 Bowe, Samantha               New Mexico            33.01m     33.89m     111-02 
      33.73m  33.89m  31.25m         
 37 Weaver, Elaine               Sacramento S          34.57m     33.48m     109-10 
      33.48m  29.58m  32.76m         
 38 Magana, Kelly                Cerritos              37.92m     31.54m     103-06 
      FOUL  31.54m  28.38m         
 39 Giles, Amanda                Colorado Min          36.78m     30.95m     101-06 
      26.88m  FOUL  30.95m         
 40 Enakaya, Nyesa               Cal St. Stan          32.20m     30.55m     100-03 
      30.26m  30.30m  30.55m         
 41 Rivas, Brenda                Cerritos              28.44m     29.60m      97-01 
      FOUL  29.21m  29.60m         
 42 Fischer, Becca               South Dakota          34.02m     29.56m      97-00 
      29.56m  27.90m  28.93m         
 43 Tseng, Ya                    USC                   24.65m     25.48m      83-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.48m         
 44 Stapel, Mindy                Utah Valley           32.32m     24.55m      80-06 
      24.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Agnew, Jordan                Long Beach S          31.99m     24.01m      78-09 
      FOUL  24.01m  FOUL         
 46 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                           22.14m      72-08 
      22.14m  21.61m  20.33m           
 47 Brittner, Jordan             San Francisc          26.42m     21.06m      69-01 
      19.78m  20.10m  21.06m         
 -- Polin, Claira                Concordia (C          33.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jackson, Taylor              Unattached            33.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 50  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Ben                Unattached                       70.27m     230-06 
      60.39m  65.85m  65.98m  FOUL  70.27m  FOUL
  2 White, Andy                  British Colu          68.56m     68.25m     223-11 
      61.24m  64.09m  68.25m  57.04m  65.36m  67.73m
  3 Hirst, Slater                Western Wash          60.15m     63.80m     209-04 
      63.52m  63.80m  63.19m  FOUL  FOUL  57.70m
  4 Parker, Tyler                North Dakota          65.53m     62.86m     206-03 
      58.62m  62.86m  FOUL  60.53m  60.12m  FOUL
  5 Callahan, Tyler              Concordia (O          65.84m     62.02m     203-06 
      62.02m  58.75m  59.43m  FOUL  61.31m  FOUL
  6 Lam, Nick                    Unattached            61.95m     60.65m     199-00 
      59.51m  55.19m  60.63m  58.94m  57.82m  60.65m
  7 Baumann, Quinn               North Dakota          63.93m     60.21m     197-06 
      59.14m  60.21m  57.29m  FOUL  57.71m  60.19m
  8 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S          58.37m     60.18m     197-05 
      51.17m  54.17m  60.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hilton, William              Cal St. Stan          61.68m     60.03m     196-11 
      59.60m  60.03m  59.97m  56.56m  FOUL  52.18m
 10 Bermes, Ty                   Montana Stat          62.19m     59.66m     195-09 
      58.09m  59.66m  58.26m           
 11 Bianchessi, Adam             Long Beach S          68.15m     59.44m     195-00 
      FOUL  59.44m  58.16m           
 12 Scherer, Lukas               Montana               66.43m     58.99m     193-06 
      55.34m  58.99m  FOUL           
 13 Buche, Jase                  Montana               59.30m     58.97m     193-06 
      55.93m  57.62m  58.97m           
 14 Haskin, John                 Western Wash          55.81m     58.50m     191-11 
      51.17m  FOUL  58.50m           
 15 Horsfall, Matthew            Humboldt Sta          64.28m     58.03m     190-05 
      58.03m  55.26m  56.51m           
 16 Clausen, Cody                Montana Stat          60.40m     57.81m     189-08 
      FOUL  53.09m  57.81m           
 17 Chalkley, Brian              Saint Martin          57.59m     56.71m     186-01 
      56.71m  54.13m  53.55m           
 18 Gould, Kirk                  Grand Canyon          52.72m     56.57m     185-07 
      49.13m  56.57m  45.23m           
 19 Krzyszkowski, John           Marquette             63.32m     56.28m     184-08 
      56.28m  FOUL  55.43m           
 20 Payne, Joey                  Eastern Wash          62.89m     55.04m     180-07 
      55.04m  51.41m  49.61m           
 21 Simon, Marcus                New Mexico            58.11m     54.58m     179-01 
      54.42m  54.58m  53.47m           
 22 Hanevold, Keaton             North Dakota          59.14m     54.44m     178-07 
      53.91m  54.44m  53.73m           
 23 Gambill, Tanner              Montana Stat          63.34m     53.68m     176-01 
      FOUL  53.68m               
 24 Jacobs, Garrett              Sacramento S          57.22m     53.34m     175-00 
      53.34m  52.13m  FOUL           
 25 Pratt, Max                   Eastern Wash          58.44m     52.18m     171-02 
      49.15m  50.37m  52.18m           
 26 Pio, Zachary                 Concordia (C          54.86m     51.19m     167-11 
      51.16m  51.19m  FOUL           
 27 Taylor, Trey                 Texas-Pan Am          52.32m     49.87m     163-07 
      44.69m  49.87m  46.32m           
 28 Krcal, Craig                 Xavier (Ohio          52.15m     49.67m     162-11 
      47.24m  FOUL  49.67m           
 29 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                 50.80m     48.75m     159-11 
      48.39m  47.83m  48.75m           
 30 Hoplin, John                 North Dakota          53.81m     48.61m     159-06 
      48.00m  48.61m  46.46m            
 31 Gibson, Cody                 Alaska Ancho          51.72m     48.56m     159-04 
      45.79m  46.44m  48.56m            
 32 Seymour, Blair               South Dakota          52.56m     48.35m     158-07 
      47.43m  48.35m  FOUL           
 33 Bolligar, Michael            Grand Canyon          43.83m     46.37m     152-01 
      41.89m  45.92m  46.37m           
 34 Pizzica, Cameron             Long Beach S          46.36m     44.45m     145-10 
      37.81m  44.45m  40.13m            
 35 Walter, Stephen              Concordia (O          55.44m     43.77m     143-07 
      FOUL  43.77m  FOUL           
 36 Fraser, Joel                 Grand Canyon          40.00m     28.52m      93-07 
      28.52m  27.40m  FOUL           
 
Event 51  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Halvorson, Aslynn            Tennessee             15.45m     15.39m   50-06.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  14.19m  14.79m  15.39m  FOUL
  2 Waldner, Danielle            South Dakota          14.52m     14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.54m  14.65m  14.51m  14.45m  FOUL  14.65m
  3 Sharbono, Jessica            Colorado St.          15.94m     14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.62m  FOUL  14.36m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Porlier-Langlois, Alex       Hawaii                14.99m     14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.24m  14.53m  14.58m  14.48m  14.44m
  5 Silvester, Britlie           Weber State           14.85m     14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  13.80m  13.98m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rudder, Nikkie               Utah                  15.31m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.06m  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Johnson, McKenzie            South Dakota          14.52m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.64m  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hicks, Kiah                  Colorado St.          15.78m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.73m  14.06m  FOUL  14.08m  14.00m  FOUL
  8 Greene, Candace              Umass Lowell          14.84m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.63m  13.71m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Romey, Morgan                Eastern Wash          14.79m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.85m  FOUL  13.91m         
 11 Samvalian, Melanie           Long Beach S          13.92m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.90m  13.23m  13.71m           
 12 Romain, Destinee             Ucf                   14.31m     13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.14m  13.74m  13.84m         
 12 Tabb, Danielle               Air Force             15.26m     13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  13.53m           
 12 Janovy, Breanna              South Dakota          14.41m     13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.21m  FOUL  13.84m           
 15 Assmus, Shelby               South Dakota          14.63m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.45m  13.80m  FOUL         
 16 Levy, Vanessa                Grand Canyon          13.78m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  FOUL  13.49m         
 17 VandeBergh, Kristi           Montana Stat          14.70m     13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.19m  13.74m  13.59m         
 18 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota          14.20m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.04m  13.65m  13.40m           
 18 Hodgson, Samantha            Montana               15.45m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.42m  13.65m  FOUL           
 20 Porter, Jazmin               Weber State           14.14m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  13.24m  12.95m           
 21 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                14.33m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  13.34m  FOUL          
 22 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette             14.61m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  13.34m  13.31m         
 23 Daniels, Shreese             Wyoming               14.93m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  12.76m  13.41m            
 24 Zanini, Silvia               South Dakota          12.85m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.07m  13.38m  12.59m         
 25 Farmer, Erin                 Arkansas Sta          13.98m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  13.29m  FOUL           
 26 Friend, Mikayla              Sacramento S          12.64m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      11.65m  11.62m  13.35m         
 27 Nagel, Kassie                Utah                  13.60m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.20m  13.32m         
 28 Pasiowitz, Courtney          North Dakota          13.57m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.35m  13.24m  12.79m         
 29 Tice, Rachel                 Unattached            13.00m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Cooper, Tyhana               Sacramento S          12.73m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      11.98m  12.10m  13.22m         
 31 Lueck, Alyssa                North Dakota          13.99m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.58m  13.01m  FOUL           
 32 Benoit, Kelsey               UMKC                  14.05m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  12.90m  12.59m           
 33 Sumption, Trisha             South Dakota          13.19m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.95m         
 34 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento S          13.40m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  12.69m  12.88m         
 34 Mendoza, Sabrina             Hawaii                13.36m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      11.49m  12.91m  12.91m         
 36 Dyson, Dahlia                UMKC                  13.98m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  12.90m           
 37 Powell, Natasha              Weber State           14.10m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.75m  FOUL  12.87m           
 38 Oliver, Mercedes             Xavier (Ohio          13.58m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.58m  12.77m         
 39 Holland, Katelyn             Air Force             14.17m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.42m  12.33m  12.66m           
 40 Caraway, Caitlin             Montana               12.48m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.79m  12.55m  FOUL         
 41 Laney, Morgan                Sacramento S          13.18m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.12m  12.38m  11.83m           
 41 Thornton, Jordyn             North Dakota          12.71m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.88m  12.00m  12.38m         
 43 Lopez, Mia                   Hawaii                12.77m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      10.82m  11.17m  12.34m         
 44 Rector, Meaggan              Sacramento S          12.03m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  12.19m  FOUL         
 45 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S          14.04m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  11.50m  12.05m            
 46 Stampley, Morgan             Minnesota St          12.30m     12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.63m  12.07m  11.85m         
 47 Forcier, Kelsie              Eastern Wash          13.90m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.21m  FOUL  11.99m           
 48 Mosley, Nyomi                Grand Canyon          13.00m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.83m  FOUL         
 49 Neale, Kirby                 Saint Martin          12.43m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  11.14m         
 50 Markham, Sammi               Seattle Paci                     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  11.51m  11.25m           
 51 Speech, Melanie              UC Irvine             12.50m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  11.50m         
 52 Bowe, Samantha               New Mexico            12.68m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.61m  11.45m  11.61m         
 53 Jones, Alexandra             San Francisc          12.46m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.51m  11.22m  11.59m         
 54 Arquines, Chrystal           Cal St. Stan          11.69m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  11.56m         
 55 Johansen, Gaynor             Alaska Ancho          11.52m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  10.62m           
 56 Durand, Kathleen             Sacramento S          11.83m     11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  11.24m  10.52m         
 57 Wilson, Channing             Cal St. Stan          11.14m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.42m  11.16m  10.87m         
 58 Dixson, Tori                 Concordia (O          12.48m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.70m  10.90m  11.05m         
 59 McCay, Marissa               Humboldt Sta          11.09m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      9.74m  10.94m  10.63m         
 60 Hopkins, Kayla               Unattached            12.59m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.68m  10.30m  10.54m         
 61 Davis, Mikaila               Concordia (C          11.47m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.14m  10.50m  10.33m           
 62 Ramirez, Symone              San Francisc          10.66m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  10.08m  10.39m         
 63 Mueller, Amber               Hillsdale             12.88m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.22m         
 64 Polin, Claira                Concordia (C          10.67m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.34m  10.21m  9.87m           
 64 Luckett, Briana              Concordia (C          11.46m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  9.14m         
 66 Rogers, Camryn               Kajaks T&F            12.62m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      8.99m  FOUL  9.99m           
 67 Gallmon, Mijea               Cerritos               9.84m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  8.39m  8.59m         
 68 Luster, Ariana               San Francisc           8.50m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  FOUL  8.20m         
 69 Stapel, Mindy                Utah Valley            9.33m      8.19m   26-10.50 
      7.40m  8.19m  8.06m         
 70 Hernandez, Consuelo          Cal St. Stan           9.77m      7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.62m  FOUL  7.23m         
 -- Walker, Kirsten              Marquette             13.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine             15.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 52  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Darien                Concordia (O          18.90m     18.66m   61-02.75 
      18.02m  FOUL  18.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Schultz, Tyler               Colorado St.          18.10m     17.30m   56-09.25 
      17.08m  17.30m  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m
  3 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S          17.87m     17.25m   56-07.25 
      16.64m  16.64m  17.25m  17.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 McKelvey, Kyle               South Dakota          18.40m     17.16m   56-03.75 
      FOUL  16.82m  17.07m  FOUL  17.02m  17.16m
  5 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Wash          17.81m     16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.44m  16.71m  16.94m  16.73m  FOUL  16.99m
  6 Miller, Mason                UC Irvine             17.74m     16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.89m  16.21m  16.73m  FOUL  FOUL  16.97m
  7 Gilreath, Trevor             Montana Stat          17.75m     16.93m   55-06.50 
      16.61m  16.93m  16.65m  16.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Uikilifi, Josh               Cal St. Stan          18.23m     16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.25m  16.81m  16.20m  FOUL  16.77m  FOUL
  9 January, James               Sacramento S          16.55m     16.59m   54-05.25 
      15.72m  16.59m  16.40m           
 10 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S          17.26m     16.58m   54-04.75 
      15.51m  16.58m  FOUL           
 11 Renner, Alex                 North Dakota          17.61m     16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.11m  FOUL  16.43m           
 12 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota          17.35m     16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.75m  FOUL  16.32m           
 13 Kizirian, Alex               Colorado              16.44m     15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.99m  15.84m  FOUL           
 14 Van Veen, JT                 Colorado St.          17.05m     15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.17m  15.98m  FOUL           
 15 Schneeberger, Jake           Colorado St.          17.00m     15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Pott, Alec                   Colorado St.          17.10m     15.92m   52-02.75 
      15.92m  15.63m  15.65m           
 17 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                 15.08m     15.90m   52-02.00 
      13.61m  15.90m  14.89m         
 18 Banovetz, John               Hillsdale             17.14m     15.85m   52-00.00 
      FOUL  15.09m  15.85m           
 19 Hocking, Blake               UMKC                  16.35m     15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.57m  15.81m  FOUL           
 20 Casas, Richard               Sacramento S          16.15m     15.59m   51-01.75 
      14.22m  15.57m  15.59m         
 21 Hall, Joe                    Concordia (O          15.48m     15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.56m         
 22 Harrell, Jason               Long Beach S          16.05m     15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Lombardino, Brandon          Arkansas Sta          16.18m     15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.20m  14.90m  FOUL         
 24 Valind, Dustin               South Dakota          15.67m     15.18m   49-09.75 
      13.89m  14.82m  15.18m         
 24 Cunningham, Aaron            Eastern Wash          15.38m     15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.18m  14.86m  FOUL           
 26 Ramos, Moises                Concordia (C          15.96m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  14.90m  FOUL         
 27 Lake, Zach                   Concordia (O          16.29m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Stuart, Patrick              Marquette             15.60m     14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.06m  FOUL  14.34m           
 29 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin          14.13m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      12.99m  14.06m  14.31m           
 30 Blasey, Brian                North Dakota          15.40m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.78m  14.30m  FOUL           
 31 Benson, Austin               South Dakota          15.69m     14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Bann, Scott                  Texas-Pan Am          14.62m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  13.42m  FOUL         
 33 Wall, Sulivan                Unattached                       13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.10m  13.48m  13.73m           
 34 Romero, Nestor               Unattached            15.06m     13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.80m  13.58m  11.72m         
 35 Burnett, McKay               Utah Valley           13.83m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Dommek, Tim                  Alaska Ancho          13.63m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.70m  12.77m  13.15m         
 37 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth          14.26m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  13.10m         
 38 Brown, Tanner                Utah Valley           13.53m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  12.94m  12.97m           
 39 Prieto, Andrew               Cerritos              13.38m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  12.64m           
 40 Routsong, Kyle               Utah Valley           12.63m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.66m  FOUL           
 41 Barrett, Michael             Cerritos              11.93m     11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.42m  11.44m            
 -- Marlow, Robert               Long Beach S          14.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon          13.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Leverette, Kris              UMKC                  13.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Martin             UMKC                  13.82m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alvarez, Jesus               Texas-Pan Am          16.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 53  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hadnot, Jannell              New Mexico            12.89m     12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75 
     FOUL      12.14m(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0) 12.24m(+0.0) 12.36m(+0.0) 12.27m(0.3)
  2 Lakes, Shaniae               Washington            13.19m     12.34m   1.0  40-06.00 
     11.72m(-0.3) 12.34m(1.0) 12.06m(-3.7)         
  3 Ehrhardt, Caroline           Western Onta          13.07m     12.32m  -0.3  40-05.00 
     12.12m(-0.4) 12.11m(+0.0) 12.32m(-0.3) 11.85m(+0.0) 12.09m(+0.0) PASS     
  4 Marler, Aasha                New Mexico            12.30m     12.20m  +0.0  40-00.50 
     12.02m(+0.0) 12.20m(+0.0) 11.94m(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) PASS      11.61m(+0.0)
  5 Smith, Alicia                Western Onta          13.22m     12.09m  -0.4  39-08.00 
     11.93m(+0.0) 12.09m(-0.4) FOUL      12.00m(+0.0) 11.98m(+0.0) 11.93m(+0.0)
  5 Charley, Simone              Vanderbilt            12.77m     12.09m  +0.0  39-08.00 
     12.09m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 McGinnis, Laura              Wisconsin             12.19m     12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75 
     11.97m(0.1) 11.66m(-0.6) 11.35m(-1.2) 11.58m(-1.7) 12.03m(+0.0) 11.70m(+0.0)
  8 Evans, Samantha              Montana               12.22m     11.98m   1.5  39-03.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) 11.98m(1.5) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.68m(+0.0) 11.74m(+0.0)
  9 Veroeven, Anna               Minnesota St          12.03m     11.95m  +0.0  39-02.50 
     11.41m(-0.5) 11.85m(+0.0) 11.12m(-0.8) 11.81m(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0) 11.91m(NWI)
 10 Schuh, Carlye                Marquette             12.08m     11.75m  -0.3  38-06.75 
     11.14m(-2.0) 11.75m(-0.3) 11.44m(-0.7)           
 11 Kurywchak, Danylle           U-Mary                11.84m     11.71m  +0.0  38-05.00 
     11.71m(+0.0) 11.40m(NWI) 11.47m(NWI)           
 12 Jost, Courtney               Utah                  11.89m     11.68m  +0.0  38-04.00 
     10.92m(NWI) 11.68m(+0.0) 11.26m(NWI)           
 13 Thompson, Ashley             South Dakota          11.86m     11.46m  -1.4  37-07.25 
     11.22m(NWI) 10.99m(NWI) 11.46m(-1.4)           
 14 Ellison, Lauren              UC Irvine             11.50m     11.40m  -0.6  37-05.00 
     FOUL(-2.3) 10.97m(-1.3) 11.40m(-0.6)           
 15 Hicks, Lauren                Utah Valley           11.88m     11.39m  +0.0  37-04.50 
     10.65m(NWI) 11.39m(+0.0) 10.34m(NWI)           
 16 Wendt, Alex                  Csu-Pueblo            11.97m     11.38m  -2.4  37-04.00 
     10.85m(-0.1) 10.93m(0.9) 11.38m(-2.4)           
 17 Glaus, Kellee                Montana               12.61m     11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25 
     11.23m(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) 11.36m(+0.0)           
 18 Toliver, Rachel              Hawaii                12.30m     11.27m  -0.4  36-11.75 
     10.89m(-0.3) FOUL      11.27m(-0.4)         
 18 Kiper, KristaBelle           Metro State           11.63m     11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75 
     11.27m(+0.0) 11.18m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI)           
 20 Rugg, Maya                   Csu-Pueblo            11.87m     11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 
     11.23m(+0.0) 11.16m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI)           
 21 Brown, Ella                  Simon Fraser          11.57m     11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75 
     11.06m(+0.0) 10.89m(-3.3) 11.22m(+0.0)           
 22 Johnson, Kayla               Colorado Min          11.61m     11.21m  -1.5  36-09.50 
     11.21m(-1.5) 10.62m(NWI) FOUL                
 23 Shields, Ali                 Utah Valley           11.44m     11.16m   1.7  36-07.50 
     10.91m(-2.2) 10.15m(-4.1) 11.16m(1.7)           
 24 Maus, Katherine              Portland              11.80m     11.10m  +0.0  36-05.00 
     11.10m(+0.0) 11.07m(-1.5)             
 25 Owens, Marielle              Cerritos              11.57m     11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00 
     10.89m(-0.4) 10.95m(+0.0) 11.05m(+0.0)           
 26 Lahren, Allie                North Dakota          11.15m     11.04m  -0.1  36-02.75 
     10.72m(-1.8) 10.93m(+0.0) 11.04m(-0.1)           
 27 Lewis, Michaela              Grand Valley          11.60m     11.01m   1.7  36-01.50 
     10.24m(-2.2) 11.01m(1.7) 10.80m(+0.0)           
 28 McKinley, Brittney           U-Mary                11.83m     10.99m  -0.2  36-00.75 
     10.78m(NWI) 10.99m(-0.2) 10.81m(NWI)           
 29 Rigsby, Michelle             Colorado Min          11.51m     10.95m  -0.3  35-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.95m(-0.3) 10.83m(+0.0)           
 30 Williams, Leocajuan          Texas-Pan Am          11.69m     10.94m  -0.6  35-10.75 
     10.78m(NWI) 10.94m(-0.6) 10.93m(NWI)           
 30 Phillips, Kayla              Hawaii                12.12m     10.94m  +0.0  35-10.75 
     10.79m(+0.0) 10.94m(+0.0) 10.87m(-1.2)           
 32 Reid, Ashley                 Colorado St.          12.31m     10.93m  +0.0  35-10.50 
     10.54m(-0.7) FOUL      10.93m(+0.0)         
 33 Olstead, Andrea              Grand Canyon          11.59m     10.81m  -1.9  35-05.75 
     10.81m(-1.9) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 34 McCay, Marissa               Humboldt Sta          11.12m     10.77m  -1.6  35-04.00 
     10.41m(-2.8) 10.77m(-1.6) 10.60m(-3.4)           
 35 Ellis, Raiven                Cerritos              10.50m     10.68m   0.1  35-00.50 
     10.66m(3.3) FOUL(1.2) 10.68m(0.1)           
 36 Ojo, Samantha                USC                   11.44m     10.62m  -2.5  34-10.25 
     10.49m(+0.0) 10.62m(-2.5) 10.22m(+0.0)           
 37 Hawkins, Taylor              Cerritos              10.50m     10.60m  -2.1  34-09.50 
     10.59m(1.8) 10.60m(-2.1) FOUL(-0.1)           
 38 Dockter, Katie               North Dakota          12.02m     10.58m  +0.0  34-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.58m(+0.0)           
 39 Fedor, Kye                   Simon Fraser          11.12m     10.49m  -0.3  34-05.00 
     10.26m(+0.0) 10.49m(-0.3) 10.47m(-2.3)           
 40 Cull, Cali                   Seattle U.            11.30m     10.47m  -1.8  34-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.47m(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
 41 Woodke, Jordyn               Grand Canyon          10.94m     10.45m  -1.2  34-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.3) 10.38m(+0.0) 10.45m(-1.2)           
 42 Hawkins, Julia               British Colu          11.50m     10.33m  -2.7  33-10.75 
     10.33m(-2.7) FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(-0.5)          
 43 Bruenjes, Christina          North Dakota          11.35m     10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
     10.29m(NWI) FOUL(-4.0) FOUL                
 
Event 54  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 dees, damon                  Unattached            15.59m     15.49m   1.5  50-10.00 
     15.49m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Pinder, Deon                 Cal St. Stan          14.99m     15.40m   0.9  50-06.25 
     15.36m(1.0) 14.91m(0.6) FOUL      15.18m(0.6) 15.40m(0.9) 15.18m(+0.0)
  3 Aphane, Reneilwe             New Mexico            15.50m     15.27m   0.7  50-01.25 
     14.95m(+0.0) 14.96m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      15.27m(0.7) FOUL     
  4 Adeyemi, Akintunde           Grand Canyon          14.69m     14.95m   2.3  49-00.75 
     14.05m(+0.0) 14.64m(+0.0) 14.95m(2.3) FOUL      14.46m(2.5) 14.91m(1.3)
  5 Richardson, Trey             Colorado St.          14.80m     14.65m   0.9  48-00.75 
     FOUL      14.65m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.20m(1.1)
  6 Coats, Miles                 Akron                 15.17m     14.63m   0.5  48-00.00 
     14.63m(0.5) 14.63m(2.2) 14.42m(+0.0) 14.17m(+0.0) 14.23m(1.7) 14.46m(+0.0)
  7 Jor'dan, Khalil              Minnesota St          14.80m     14.56m   1.7  47-09.25 
     FOUL      14.12m(+0.0) 14.11m(0.3) 14.05m(2.2) 14.44m(1.3) 14.56m(1.7)
  8 Gilliland, Graham            Colorado St.          14.90m     14.33m   1.3  47-00.25 
     FOUL      14.33m(1.3) 13.87m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Veldman, Frank               Minnesota St          13.97m     14.20m   1.5  46-07.25 
     FOUL      14.20m(1.5) FOUL                
 10 Richardson Jr., Darren       UC Riverside          14.05m     14.03m   2.6  46-00.50 
     12.10m(+0.0) 14.03m(2.6) FOUL      13.64m(0.3)       
 11 Harris, Michael              UC Riverside          14.40m     13.78m   1.7  45-02.50 
     13.78m(1.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL                
 11 Ndirangu, Gathungu           Sacramento S          14.32m     13.78m   1.8  45-02.50 
     FOUL      13.50m(0.6) 13.78m(1.8)           
 13 Sanderson, Jake              South Dakota          14.42m     13.75m   0.1  45-01.50 
     13.75m(0.1) 13.63m(2.6) FOUL                
 14 Simmons, Geno                Academy of A          14.08m     13.71m   2.1  44-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.71m(2.1)            
 15 Vega, Jamie                  Cerritos              13.85m     13.67m   0.3  44-10.25 
     13.67m(0.3) FOUL      13.42m(0.5)           
 16 Paarmann, Colin              North Dakota          13.98m     13.63m   3.0  44-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.63m(3.0) 13.09m(2.0)           
 17 Ary, Jeremiah                South Dakota          14.78m     13.52m  +0.0  44-04.25 
     13.52m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 18 Madzingira, Jameson          UC Riverside          13.85m     13.44m   3.2  44-01.25 
     11.43m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) 13.44m(3.2)           
 19 Fitzsimmons, Connor          South Dakota          14.13m     13.41m   1.7  44-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.41m(1.7)            
 20 Mushaben, Jake               Montana Stat          12.52m     12.77m   2.3  41-10.75 
     FOUL      12.77m(2.3) FOUL                
 21 Ilyas, Muaz                  Cerritos              13.33m     12.74m  +0.0  41-09.75 
     12.74m(+0.0) 12.54m(2.5) 12.71m(1.5)           
 22 Arellano, Julian             Cerritos              12.56m     12.66m  +0.0  41-06.50 
     12.66m(+0.0) FOUL      12.30m(0.4)           
 23 Casel, Brenden               Grand Canyon          13.03m     12.38m   0.1  40-07.50 
     12.12m(1.9) 12.09m(3.1) 12.38m(0.1)           
 -- Osborn, Trenton              Eastern Wash          13.88m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Freed, Andrew                Unattached            13.63m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- McCovery, Londeen            Sacramento S          14.83m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Massie, Brock                Lewis                 14.33m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Matthew, Robert              Grand Canyon          14.64m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Etchemendy, Ty               Hillsdale             14.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 55  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martins, Fernanda            Unattached            60.89m     57.05m     187-02 
      57.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Sharbono, Jessica            Colorado St.          53.21m     56.31m     184-09 
      50.42m  56.31m  FOUL  56.31m  52.66m  55.45m
  3 Pete, Aaliyah                Colorado St.          51.63m     52.89m     173-06 
      45.12m  49.95m  51.31m  FOUL  52.89m  47.76m
  4 Weimerskirch, Katelyn        North Dakota          48.98m     52.27m     171-06 
      52.27m  FOUL  50.44m         
  5 Aikhonbare, Itohan           UC Irvine             51.63m     51.18m     167-11 
      49.51m  49.76m  48.88m  43.87m  50.00m  51.18m
  6 Hicks, Kiah                  Colorado St.          55.13m     50.13m     164-06 
      45.73m  50.13m  FOUL  FOUL  45.24m  FOUL
  7 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota          49.79m     49.04m     160-11 
      43.29m  49.04m  FOUL  FOUL  40.65m  46.77m
  8 Blackburn, Paige             U.S. Air For          57.39m     48.92m     160-06 
      FOUL  48.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Halvorson, Aslynn            Tennessee             49.79m     47.46m     155-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Porter, Jazmin               Weber State           47.84m     46.64m     153-00 
      46.64m  FOUL  46.50m         
 11 Dyson, Dahlia                UMKC                  45.26m     46.35m     152-01 
      46.35m  40.38m  43.55m         
 12 Paulzine, Amy                South Dakota          47.95m     46.14m     151-04 
      46.14m  45.77m  42.52m         
 13 Levy, Vanessa                Grand Canyon          50.13m     46.02m     151-00 
      45.58m  FOUL  46.02m           
 14 Janovy, Breanna              South Dakota          49.19m     45.63m     149-08 
      45.63m  42.55m  43.32m           
 15 Rueff, Linda                 Long Beach S          47.32m     45.22m     148-04 
      FOUL  41.29m  45.22m          
 16 Burks, Keke                  North Dakota          46.22m     45.16m     148-02 
      44.41m  41.21m  45.16m         
 17 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Wash          45.57m     44.87m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.87m  FOUL         
 18 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette             46.95m     44.64m     146-05 
      41.87m  41.80m  44.64m         
 19 Mattos, Jessica              Concordia (O                     44.45m     145-10 
      42.77m  44.45m  FOUL           
 20 Alyea, Janell                Trinity Luth          48.00m     44.34m     145-06 
      40.54m  37.68m  44.34m         
 21 Forcier, Kelsie              Eastern Wash          44.21m     44.32m     145-05 
      FOUL  43.51m  44.32m         
 22 Jackson, Monet               Colorado St.          43.29m     44.17m     144-11 
      43.20m  44.17m  42.29m         
 23 Hodgson, Samantha            Montana               51.27m     43.68m     143-04 
      41.77m  43.68m  FOUL           
 24 Stanwood, Jerrilynn          Long Beach S          43.57m     43.60m     143-00 
      38.89m  41.33m  43.60m         
 25 Romey, Morgan                Eastern Wash          42.41m     43.56m     142-11 
      43.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Braucher, Kayley             Unattached            44.28m     43.41m     142-05 
      43.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Durand, Kathleen             Sacramento S          44.68m     43.39m     142-04 
      40.33m  43.39m  40.33m         
 28 VandeBergh, Kristi           Montana Stat          43.40m     43.35m     142-03 
      FOUL  43.35m  39.21m         
 29 Mack-Talalemotu, Detiny      Cerritos              45.74m     43.16m     141-07 
      43.16m  FOUL  39.05m         
 30 Mueller, Amber               Hillsdale             43.62m     43.03m     141-02 
      40.55m  41.70m  43.03m           
 31 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                48.08m     42.82m     140-06 
      41.50m  FOUL  42.82m         
 32 Porlier-Langlois, Alex       Hawaii                47.51m     42.80m     140-05 
      42.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Zanini, Silvia               South Dakota          45.93m     42.71m     140-01 
      42.71m  29.71m  40.64m           
 34 Assmus, Shelby               South Dakota          47.29m     42.21m     138-06 
      38.39m  42.21m  41.87m         
 35 Schultz, Bethany             North Dakota          43.64m     41.67m     136-08 
      38.36m  41.67m  34.75m         
 36 Mosley, Nyomi                Grand Canyon          42.89m     41.43m     135-11 
      41.43m  FOUL  38.53m         
 37 Lueck, Alyssa                North Dakota          42.06m     41.26m     135-04 
      39.19m  FOUL  41.26m          
 38 Hopkins, Kayla               Unattached            43.12m     40.86m     134-01 
      FOUL  35.71m  40.86m          
 39 Thornton, Jordyn             North Dakota          43.63m     39.58m     129-10 
      39.58m  36.97m  37.90m         
 40 Friend, Mikayla              Sacramento S          41.83m     39.48m     129-06 
      FOUL  39.48m  39.45m         
 41 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S          44.13m     39.36m     129-02 
      39.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Mendoza, Sabrina             Hawaii                38.74m     38.54m     126-05 
      38.54m  36.75m  36.25m         
 43 Devaney, Bridget             UC Irvine             41.34m     38.40m     126-00 
      FOUL  38.40m  35.85m          
 44 Caraway, Caitlin             Montana               41.40m     38.26m     125-06 
      38.26m  37.19m  FOUL          
 45 Oliver, Mercedes             Xavier (Ohio          43.05m     38.16m     125-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.16m         
 46 Hellstrom, Tiffany           Weber State           42.51m     38.03m     124-09 
      36.01m  38.03m  36.85m         
 47 Fischer, Becca               South Dakota          44.79m     37.97m     124-07 
      37.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Dixson, Tori                 Concordia (O          40.60m     37.57m     123-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.57m         
 49 Reller, Kat                  North Dakota          38.90m     37.41m     122-09 
      37.41m  35.66m  FOUL         
 50 Farmer, Erin                 Arkansas Sta          38.99m     37.10m     121-09 
      35.70m  37.10m  FOUL         
 51 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S          39.86m     36.83m     120-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.83m         
 52 Benoit, Kelsey               UMKC                  42.90m     36.77m     120-08 
      31.79m  36.77m  FOUL         
 53 Braucher, Breeann            Sacramento S          37.32m     36.54m     119-10 
      FOUL  35.60m  36.54m         
 54 Wideski, Valerie             Kajaks T&F            37.90m     36.49m     119-09 
      33.97m  36.49m  33.75m         
 55 Weaver, Elaine               Sacramento S          42.22m     35.81m     117-06 
      35.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 Rector, Meaggan              Sacramento S          34.97m     35.02m     114-11 
      35.02m  FOUL  34.15m         
 57 Botsis, Chanell              Kajaks T&F            38.02m     34.43m     112-11 
      34.43m  33.63m  32.71m          
 58 Neale, Kirby                 Saint Martin          31.01m     32.77m     107-06 
      29.38m  32.77m  FOUL         
 59 Luckett, Briana              Concordia (C          32.70m     32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  26.88m  FOUL         
 60 Timm, Lauren                 Concordia (C          32.63m     30.89m     101-04 
      FOUL  30.89m  30.88m         
 61 Cooper, Tyhana               Sacramento S          31.69m     29.78m      97-08 
      24.95m  29.78m  FOUL         
 -- Covington, Autumn            Kajaks T&F            34.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Musaddiq, Yasmin             UMKC                  38.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Wash          43.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 56  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Juliao, Ronal                Unattached            65.55m     61.67m     202-04 
      60.26m  61.46m  59.87m  60.85m  61.47m  61.67m
  2 Finley, Mason                Wyoming               62.48m     61.30m     201-01 
      61.30m  FOUL  59.87m  60.52m  60.78m  61.23m
  3 Torie, Micheal               Rome Throwin          63.12m     61.09m     200-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.24m  60.38m  61.09m  FOUL
  4 Moses, Nate                  Concordia (O          60.97m     60.91m     199-10 
      60.91m  FOUL  58.35m  FOUL  FOUL  60.08m
  5 Rossini, Andres              Unattached            60.67m     58.49m     191-11 
      58.49m  57.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Thomas, Paul                 Wyoming               57.86m     56.33m     184-10 
      51.69m  56.33m  53.85m  52.36m  53.30m  FOUL
  7 Harrell, Jason               Long Beach S          58.46m     55.44m     181-11 
      52.92m  FOUL  54.81m  FOUL  55.44m  54.71m
  8 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota          53.94m     53.59m     175-10 
      44.55m  51.13m  53.51m  49.14m  53.59m  FOUL
  9 Endler, Dave                 Unattached            55.11m     53.28m     174-10 
      53.28m  FOUL  FOUL  52.40m  50.69m  49.97m
 10 Van Veen, JT                 Colorado St.          54.22m     53.21m     174-07 
      51.90m  53.21m  51.23m         
 11 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S          57.73m     52.98m     173-10 
      52.98m  FOUL  52.27m         
 12 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Wash          49.70m     51.86m     170-02 
      45.26m  48.36m  51.86m         
 13 Hall, Joe                    Concordia (O          49.82m     50.76m     166-06 
      50.76m  FOUL  46.75m         
 14 January, James               Sacramento S          49.78m     50.10m     164-04 
      50.10m  47.23m  41.69m         
 15 Schneeberger, Jake           Colorado St.          52.81m     49.72m     163-01 
      45.95m  43.48m  49.72m           
 16 Roup, Austin                 Colorado Min          47.90m     49.47m     162-04 
      44.87m  49.47m  FOUL           
 17 Kizirian, Alex               Colorado              51.46m     49.38m     162-00 
      49.38m  47.96m  FOUL         
 18 Martin, Victor               Long Beach S          47.73m     48.65m     159-07 
      40.91m  48.65m  47.70m         
 19 Mack, Cullen                 South Dakota          50.28m     48.54m     159-03 
      FOUL  45.78m  48.54m         
 20 Sepulveda, Matt              Sacramento S          48.30m     48.43m     158-11 
      47.19m  48.43m  43.73m         
 21 Eiler, Josh                  North Dakota          49.61m     48.05m     157-08 
      46.20m  47.03m  48.05m           
 22 Nicasio, Chris               Arkansas Sta          52.01m     47.94m     157-03 
      46.15m  46.15m  47.94m         
 23 Cunningham, Aaron            Eastern Wash          45.66m     47.32m     155-03 
      44.64m  FOUL  47.32m            
 24 Lombardino, Brandon          Arkansas Sta          46.96m     47.30m     155-02 
      45.61m  47.30m  45.79m           
 25 Moore, Darien                Concordia (O          52.17m     47.21m     154-11 
      47.01m  47.21m  FOUL         
 26 Unland, Damon                Wyoming               50.48m     47.07m     154-05 
      47.07m  46.70m  46.11m         
 27 Miller, Mason                UC Irvine             50.13m     46.77m     153-05 
      46.77m  45.59m  44.88m         
 28 Regan, Tyler                 Cal St. Stan          44.17m     46.45m     152-05 
      46.21m  FOUL  46.45m            
 29 Hocking, Blake               UMKC                  47.54m     46.13m     151-04 
      43.52m  46.13m  45.28m         
 30 Blasey, Brian                North Dakota          46.58m     45.75m     150-01 
      45.41m  45.46m  45.75m           
 31 Mekhraliyev, Kazim           Northern Col          44.82m     45.70m     149-11 
      42.28m  45.70m  FOUL           
 32 White, Alex                  Montana               46.40m     45.50m     149-03 
      FOUL  45.50m  FOUL           
 32 Millan, Alberto              Sacramento S          47.03m     45.50m     149-03 
      42.98m  45.50m  44.32m           
 34 Ziemek, Zach                 Wisconsin             44.45m     45.35m     148-09 
      41.51m  42.67m  45.35m            
 35 Hammer, Hunter               Trinity Luth          45.52m     45.14m     148-01 
      45.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Dailey, Brett                Hillsdale             47.09m     44.69m     146-07 
      44.69m  FOUL  44.59m           
 37 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota          55.16m     43.98m     144-03 
      43.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Taylor, Trey                 Texas-Pan Am          44.37m     43.64m     143-02 
      43.18m  43.64m  FOUL           
 39 Alvarez, Jesus               Texas-Pan Am          43.99m     43.30m     142-01 
      43.30m  41.95m  42.40m           
 39 Valind, Dustin               South Dakota          49.01m     43.30m     142-01 
      FOUL  43.30m  FOUL         
 41 Casas, Richard               Sacramento S          44.40m     43.26m     141-11 
      42.18m  43.26m  41.66m           
 42 Ackman, Ryan                 South Dakota          47.79m     42.94m     140-10 
      FOUL  42.94m  41.73m         
 43 O'Neal, Chester              Humboldt Sta          46.69m     42.75m     140-03 
      42.26m  42.75m  FOUL           
 44 Banchero, Evan               Eastern Wash          43.96m     42.15m     138-03 
      FOUL  42.15m  FOUL           
 45 Benson, Austin               South Dakota          44.36m     42.11m     138-02 
      38.07m  42.11m  FOUL           
 46 Ramos, Moises                Concordia (C          48.61m     40.63m     133-04 
      40.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Routsong, Kyle               Utah Valley           44.61m     39.99m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.99m  38.67m           
 48 Hollister, Jacob             Colorado Min          39.82m     39.94m     131-00 
      39.94m  36.53m  39.88m            
 49 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                 41.94m     39.93m     131-00 
      FOUL  39.93m  FOUL            
 50 Wilkens, Mitch               Saint Martin          38.19m     39.83m     130-08 
      39.83m  FOUL  39.20m           
 51 Brown, Tanner                Utah Valley           41.10m     39.61m     129-11 
      FOUL  37.24m  39.61m            
 52 Stephens, Denton             South Dakota          45.58m     39.52m     129-08 
      FOUL  39.52m  38.35m           
 53 Leverette, Kris              UMKC                  42.10m     38.53m     126-05 
      37.86m  38.53m  FOUL           
 54 Lake, Zach                   Concordia (O          42.83m     38.48m     126-03 
      FOUL  38.48m  FOUL           
 55 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                 41.58m     38.45m     126-02 
      34.71m  37.76m  38.45m            
 56 Foss, Charlie                Wisconsin             39.08m     38.03m     124-09 
      36.36m  37.40m  38.03m           
 57 York, Richard                New Mexico            39.51m     34.80m     114-02 
      34.80m                  
 58 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon          38.68m     34.36m     112-09 
      FOUL  34.11m  34.36m            
 59 Gould, Kirk                  Grand Canyon          35.97m     33.91m     111-03 
      33.91m  FOUL  33.34m         
 60 Durden, David                Saint Martin          31.92m     30.11m      98-09 
      26.40m  29.73m  30.11m          
 61 Holland, Michael             Saint Martin          29.04m     29.49m      96-09 
      FOUL  27.67m  29.49m           
 -- Uikilifi, Josh               Cal St. Stan          48.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Saturday, January 10
All Day - 
Track & Field
at Air Force Open *
E-News